Stage Results for ELTC - North Berwick Triathlon - 13-May-2018 - Female - 4_Transition2

...return to index

Female - 4_Transition2

Pos No. Name Time Behind Local Junior
1st= 58 Genevieve MCMAHON 00:00:28      
1st= 27 Sarah MITCHELL 00:00:28      
3rd= 38 Ruth MCKELVIE 00:00:29 +00:00:01    
3rd= 21 Saskia DRIJVER-HEADLEY 00:00:29 +00:00:01 E  
5th= 36 Julie FLETCHER 00:00:30 +00:00:02    
5th= 11 Eilidh GOODALL 00:00:30 +00:00:02 E  
7th= 51 Zoe LOVELL 00:00:33 +00:00:05 E  
7th= 68 Heulwen HARDIE 00:00:33 +00:00:05    
7th= 30 Isabella ARCHIBALD 00:00:33 +00:00:05    
7th= 13 Eve HARLEY 00:00:33 +00:00:05 E  
11th= 62 Trudy WALLS 00:00:34 +00:00:06    
11th= 63 Deborah WARNER 00:00:34 +00:00:06    
13th 14 Catriona KYLE 00:00:35 +00:00:07    
14th= 52 Kathi KAESEHAGE 00:00:41 +00:00:13    
14th= 77 Faye MORGAN 00:00:41 +00:00:13    
16th 34 Liz WOODSEND 00:00:42 +00:00:14    
17th 110 Lynsey GRADY 00:00:43 +00:00:15    
18th 12 Aleksandra GAJDEL 00:00:45 +00:00:17    
19th 59 Fiona WINTERS 00:00:49 +00:00:21    
20th= 76 Laura MERCER 00:00:50 +00:00:22    
20th= 75 Lisa MACDONALD 00:00:50 +00:00:22    
22nd 69 Roz HEWITSON 00:00:51 +00:00:23    
23rd 67 Susanne FOX 00:00:52 +00:00:24    
24th 70 Emma ALLAN-BROWN 00:00:54 +00:00:26    
25th 39 Nan MCKNIGHT 00:00:56 +00:00:28    
26th 50 Claudia WELLWOOD 00:00:57 +00:00:29 E  
27th= 9 Kirsty ODDS 00:00:58 +00:00:30    
27th= 92 Ciara MITCHELL 00:00:58 +00:00:30    
29th 15 Rose PROUDLER 00:00:59 +00:00:31    
30th 18 Joanne HENDRY 00:01:00 +00:00:32    
31st 91 Sonja MITCHELL 00:01:01 +00:00:33    
32nd 126 Trish LEDDY 00:01:02 +00:00:34    
33rd 128 Claire SWEENEY 00:01:03 +00:00:35    
34th 122 Natalia KROTIUK 00:01:05 +00:00:37    
35th 121 Nicola INNES 00:01:06 +00:00:38    
36th 78 Linzi MORROW 00:01:07 +00:00:39    
37th 111 Lyndsey SCOTT 00:01:09 +00:00:41    
38th 120 Claire VERRI 00:01:10 +00:00:42    
39th 60 Justyna KONEWKA 00:01:13 +00:00:45    
40th 74 Chloe FLETCHER 00:01:17 +00:00:49    
41st 26 Jemma BEATTIE 00:01:18 +00:00:50    
42nd 102 Lesley MARSHALL 00:01:19 +00:00:51 E  
43rd 73 Carol COOKE 00:01:23 +00:00:55 E  
44th 129 Jess COOKE 00:01:24 +00:00:56 E  
45th 71 Fee ANDREWS 00:01:27 +00:00:59 E  
46th= 35 Charlene BAIRD 00:01:37 +00:01:09    
46th= 57 Jenny BOYLE 00:01:37 +00:01:09    
48th 94 Eilidh SMITH 00:01:39 +00:01:11    
49th 118 Elizabeth HALL 00:01:41 +00:01:13    
50th 90 Claire MACKENZIE 00:02:20 +00:01:52 E