Stage Results for ELTC - North Berwick Triathlon - 13-May-2018 - Female - 5_Run

...return to index

Female - 5_Run

Pos No. Name Time Behind Local Junior
1st 75 Lisa MACDONALD 00:16:40      
2nd 62 Trudy WALLS 00:18:53 +00:02:13    
3rd 58 Genevieve MCMAHON 00:19:04 +00:02:24    
4th 26 Jemma BEATTIE 00:19:52 +00:03:12    
5th 63 Deborah WARNER 00:19:55 +00:03:15    
6th 14 Catriona KYLE 00:20:20 +00:03:40    
7th 69 Roz HEWITSON 00:20:31 +00:03:51    
8th 57 Jenny BOYLE 00:20:40 +00:04:00    
9th 38 Ruth MCKELVIE 00:20:46 +00:04:06    
10th 59 Fiona WINTERS 00:21:19 +00:04:39    
11th 9 Kirsty ODDS 00:21:41 +00:05:01    
12th 94 Eilidh SMITH 00:21:43 +00:05:03    
13th 30 Isabella ARCHIBALD 00:22:03 +00:05:23    
14th 77 Faye MORGAN 00:22:13 +00:05:33    
15th 36 Julie FLETCHER 00:22:24 +00:05:44    
16th 52 Kathi KAESEHAGE 00:22:27 +00:05:47    
17th 39 Nan MCKNIGHT 00:22:33 +00:05:53    
18th 21 Saskia DRIJVER-HEADLEY 00:22:39 +00:05:59 E  
19th 13 Eve HARLEY 00:22:54 +00:06:14 E  
20th 78 Linzi MORROW 00:22:59 +00:06:19    
21st 60 Justyna KONEWKA 00:23:02 +00:06:22    
22nd 70 Emma ALLAN-BROWN 00:23:03 +00:06:23    
23rd 34 Liz WOODSEND 00:23:05 +00:06:25    
24th 76 Laura MERCER 00:23:18 +00:06:38    
25th 68 Heulwen HARDIE 00:23:23 +00:06:43    
26th 102 Lesley MARSHALL 00:23:31 +00:06:51 E  
27th 90 Claire MACKENZIE 00:23:37 +00:06:57 E  
28th 12 Aleksandra GAJDEL 00:23:40 +00:07:00    
29th 92 Ciara MITCHELL 00:23:49 +00:07:09    
30th 51 Zoe LOVELL 00:24:00 +00:07:20 E  
31st= 121 Nicola INNES 00:24:02 +00:07:22    
31st= 128 Claire SWEENEY 00:24:02 +00:07:22    
33rd 122 Natalia KROTIUK 00:24:15 +00:07:35    
34th 11 Eilidh GOODALL 00:24:19 +00:07:39 E  
35th 126 Trish LEDDY 00:24:36 +00:07:56    
36th 111 Lyndsey SCOTT 00:24:45 +00:08:05    
37th 120 Claire VERRI 00:24:47 +00:08:07    
38th 35 Charlene BAIRD 00:25:05 +00:08:25    
39th 91 Sonja MITCHELL 00:25:06 +00:08:26    
40th 110 Lynsey GRADY 00:25:09 +00:08:29    
41st 74 Chloe FLETCHER 00:25:37 +00:08:57    
42nd 118 Elizabeth HALL 00:25:46 +00:09:06    
43rd 27 Sarah MITCHELL 00:26:26 +00:09:46    
44th 15 Rose PROUDLER 00:26:38 +00:09:58    
45th 18 Joanne HENDRY 00:26:40 +00:10:00    
46th 50 Claudia WELLWOOD 00:28:01 +00:11:21 E  
47th 67 Susanne FOX 00:28:17 +00:11:37    
48th= 129 Jess COOKE 00:38:57 +00:22:17 E  
48th= 71 Fee ANDREWS 00:38:57 +00:22:17 E  
50th 73 Carol COOKE 00:38:59 +00:22:19 E