Split Times for Scottish Middle Champs - 30-Mar-2019 - Provisional - Course 9

...return to index

Course 9 - Split Times

1.75km 30m

Pos Name Age Class Class Time S2 1 229 2 221 3 188 4 187 5 183 6 181 7 186 8 223 9 212 10 224 F3
1st Rosie McNamara
AYROC
W12 W10 11:18 0:00
0:00
1:07 (2nd)
1:07 (2nd)
2:06 (1st)
0:59 (1st)
3:42 (1st)
1:36 (1st)
5:44 (1st)
2:02 (1st)
6:24 (1st)
0:40 (1st)
7:57 (1st)
1:33 (1st)
8:41 (1st)
0:44 (2nd)
9:22 (1st)
0:41 (5th)
10:25 (1st)
1:03 (2nd=)
10:58 (1st)
0:33 (1st)
11:18 (1st)
0:20 (2nd=)
2nd Matthew Inman
FVO
M10 M10 12:04 0:00
0:00
1:06 (1st)
1:06 (1st)
2:09 (2nd)
1:03 (3rd)
3:47 (2nd)
1:38 (2nd)
6:22 (3rd)
2:35 (4th)
7:06 (3rd)
0:44 (3rd=)
8:54 (3rd)
1:48 (2nd)
9:42 (3rd)
0:48 (3rd)
10:13 (3rd)
0:31 (1st)
11:07 (2nd)
0:54 (1st)
11:42 (2nd)
0:35 (2nd)
12:04 (2nd)
0:22 (5th)
3rd Lucy Ward
INT
W10 W10 12:09 0:00
0:00
1:08 (3rd)
1:08 (3rd)
2:19 (4th)
1:11 (5th)
3:59 (3rd=)
1:40 (3rd)
6:03 (2nd)
2:04 (2nd)
6:47 (2nd)
0:44 (3rd=)
8:40 (2nd)
1:53 (3rd)
9:23 (2nd)
0:43 (1st)
10:00 (2nd)
0:37 (2nd)
11:08 (3rd)
1:08 (6th)
11:49 (3rd)
0:41 (3rd)
12:09 (3rd)
0:20 (2nd=)
4th Noah Griffin
GRAMP
M14 Y 13:17 0:00
0:00
1:24 (5th)
1:24 (5th)
2:30 (5th)
1:06 (4th)
4:23 (5th)
1:53 (5th)
6:38 (4th)
2:15 (3rd)
7:19 (4th)
0:41 (2nd)
9:20 (4th)
2:01 (5th)
10:13 (4th)
0:53 (5th=)
11:04 (4th)
0:51 (6th)
12:07 (4th)
1:03 (2nd=)
12:57 (4th)
0:50 (5th)
13:17 (4th)
0:20 (2nd=)
5th Rona Laird
INVOC
W12 Y 17:16 0:00
0:00
1:48 (6th)
1:48 (6th)
3:31 (7th)
1:43 (7th)
6:17 (6th)
2:46 (6th)
10:03 (5th)
3:46 (5th)
11:15 (5th)
1:12 (5th)
13:22 (5th)
2:07 (6th)
14:11 (5th)
0:49 (4th)
14:51 (5th)
0:40 (3rd=)
15:58 (5th)
1:07 (5th)
16:50 (5th)
0:52 (6th)
17:16 (5th)
0:26 (7th)
n/c Fiona Eades
INT
W16 Y 25:38 0:00
0:00
2:52
2:52 (8th)
4:42
1:50 (8th)
8:22
3:40 (7th)
12:26
4:04 (6th)
14:04
1:38 (6th)
18:12
4:08 (7th)
19:58
1:46 (8th)
21:12
1:14 (7th)
23:10
1:58 (7th)
24:12
1:02 (7th)
25:38
1:26 (9th)
6th Euan Tuddenham
TAY
M10 M10 39:29 0:00
0:00
3:56 (8th)
3:56 (9th)
6:50 (8th)
2:54 (9th)
11:35 (8th)
4:45 (9th)
18:50 (6th)
7:15 (7th)
21:17 (6th)
2:27 (7th)
27:29 (6th)
6:12 (8th)
30:18 (6th)
2:49 (9th)
33:28 (6th)
3:10 (9th)
36:28 (6th)
3:00 (9th)
38:53 (6th)
2:25 (8th)
39:29 (6th)
0:36 (8th)
  Calum Robertson
ESOC
M10 M10 m4 0:00
0:00
1:13 (4th)
1:13 (4th)
2:13 (3rd)
1:00 (2nd)
3:59 (3rd=)
1:46 (4th)

5:53
7:47
1:54 (4th)
8:40
0:53 (5th=)
9:20
0:40 (3rd=)
10:24
1:04 (4th)
11:08
0:44 (4th)
11:26
0:18 (1st)
  Anna Howard
MOR
W10 W10 m4 0:00
0:00
2:00 (7th)
2:00 (7th)
3:19 (6th)
1:19 (6th)
7:38 (7th)
4:19 (8th)

13:15
21:20
8:05 (9th)
22:44
1:24 (7th)
24:06
1:22 (8th)
26:39
2:33 (8th)
29:07
2:28 (9th)
29:32
0:25 (6th)