Split Times for Prologue - 28-Jun-2019 - Course4

...return to index

Course4 - Split Times

1.55km 45m

Pos Name Age Class Class Time S S 1 196 2 203 3 202 4 206 5 217 6 219 7 216 8 188 9 111 F F
1st Caitlin Irving
WCOC
W16 WJ 12:27 0:00
0:00
0:38 (1st)
0:38 (1st)
1:12 (3rd)
0:34 (3rd)
1:40 (1st)
0:28 (1st)
3:40 (1st)
2:00 (2nd)
6:47 (1st)
3:07 (3rd)
7:57 (1st)
1:10 (1st)
9:49 (1st)
1:52 (5th)
11:39 (1st)
1:50 (3rd)
12:18 (1st)
0:39 (4th)
12:27 (1st)
0:09 (5th=)
2nd Mairi Eades
INT
W18 WJ 12:43 0:00
0:00
0:39 (2nd=)
0:39 (2nd=)
1:10 (1st=)
0:31 (1st=)
1:41 (2nd)
0:31 (2nd=)
3:54 (3rd)
2:13 (5th)
7:04 (2nd)
3:10 (4th)
8:19 (2nd)
1:15 (2nd)
10:15 (2nd)
1:56 (6th=)
12:04 (2nd)
1:49 (2nd)
12:35 (2nd)
0:31 (1st)
12:43 (2nd)
0:08 (1st=)
3rd Pippa Carcas
INT
W16 WJ 13:39 0:00
0:00
0:39 (2nd=)
0:39 (2nd=)
1:10 (1st=)
0:31 (1st=)
1:51 (3rd)
0:41 (9th=)
5:27 (8th)
3:36 (16th)
8:23 (5th)
2:56 (1st)
9:58 (4th)
1:35 (6th)
11:13 (3rd)
1:15 (1st)
12:56 (3rd)
1:43 (1st)
13:31 (3rd)
0:35 (2nd)
13:39 (3rd)
0:08 (1st=)
4th Maya Hampshire Wright
NN
W16 WJ 14:25 0:00
0:00
0:47 (7th)
0:47 (7th)
1:23 (5th)
0:36 (4th=)
1:54 (4th)
0:31 (2nd=)
3:53 (2nd)
1:59 (1st)
7:13 (3rd)
3:20 (6th)
8:38 (3rd)
1:25 (3rd)
11:45 (4th)
3:07 (16th=)
13:40 (4th)
1:55 (4th)
14:17 (4th)
0:37 (3rd)
14:25 (4th)
0:08 (1st=)
5th Alison Cunningham
ESOC
W55 WSV 15:48 0:00
0:00
0:43 (4th)
0:43 (4th)
1:19 (4th)
0:36 (4th=)
2:00 (5th)
0:41 (9th=)
4:02 (4th)
2:02 (3rd)
7:31 (4th)
3:29 (7th)
11:04 (6th)
3:33 (19th)
12:25 (5th)
1:21 (2nd)
14:53 (5th)
2:28 (10th)
15:38 (5th)
0:45 (9th=)
15:48 (5th)
0:10 (11th=)
6th Jane Ackland
INT
W55 WSV 16:28 0:00
0:00
0:44 (5th)
0:44 (5th)
1:28 (6th)
0:44 (7th)
2:03 (6th)
0:35 (5th)
5:37 (9th=)
3:34 (15th)
10:27 (9th)
4:50 (16th)
12:01 (8th)
1:34 (5th)
13:37 (6th)
1:36 (3rd)
15:35 (6th)
1:58 (5th)
16:19 (6th)
0:44 (8th)
16:28 (6th)
0:09 (5th=)
7th Leah Bartlett
INT
W16 WJ 16:53 0:00
0:00
1:03 (14th=)
1:03 (14th=)
1:48 (11th)
0:45 (8th)
2:25 (10th)
0:37 (7th)
4:44 (6th)
2:19 (6th)
9:09 (7th)
4:25 (14th)
10:40 (5th)
1:31 (4th)
13:47 (7th)
3:07 (16th=)
15:58 (7th)
2:11 (6th=)
16:43 (7th)
0:45 (9th=)
16:53 (7th)
0:10 (11th=)
8th Louise Longhurst
FVO
W55 WSV 18:06 0:00
0:00
0:53 (11th=)
0:53 (11th=)
1:39 (10th)
0:46 (9th=)
2:17 (8th=)
0:38 (8th)
4:40 (5th)
2:23 (7th)
9:18 (8th)
4:38 (15th)
11:55 (7th)
2:37 (12th)
14:57 (8th)
3:02 (15th)
17:08 (8th)
2:11 (6th=)
17:56 (8th)
0:48 (13th=)
18:06 (8th)
0:10 (11th=)
9th Christine Patterson
CLYDE
W60 WSV 18:52 0:00
0:00
0:57 (13th)
0:57 (13th)
1:58 (13th)
1:01 (17th=)
2:50 (12th)
0:52 (16th)
6:11 (12th)
3:21 (14th)
10:32 (11th)
4:21 (13th)
12:18 (9th)
1:46 (7th)
15:05 (9th)
2:47 (14th)
17:53 (9th)
2:48 (13th)
18:41 (9th)
0:48 (13th=)
18:52 (9th)
0:11 (15th=)
10th Fiona Hendrie
FVO
W55 WSV 19:43 0:00
0:00
0:48 (8th)
0:48 (8th)
1:30 (7th)
0:42 (6th)
2:17 (8th=)
0:47 (12th)
5:07 (7th)
2:50 (10th)
8:49 (6th)
3:42 (10th)
13:08 (10th)
4:19 (21st)
16:29 (11th)
3:21 (20th)
18:52 (11th)
2:23 (9th)
19:34 (10th)
0:42 (7th)
19:43 (10th)
0:09 (5th=)
11th Tricia Woodward
AYROC
W60 WSV 19:56 0:00
0:00
1:22 (21st)
1:22 (21st)
2:17 (19th)
0:55 (14th=)
2:59 (14th)
0:42 (11th)
7:17 (16th)
4:18 (18th)
10:53 (12th)
3:36 (9th)
13:33 (12th=)
2:40 (13th)
15:57 (10th)
2:24 (10th)
18:46 (10th)
2:49 (14th)
19:45 (11th)
0:59 (20th=)
19:56 (11th)
0:11 (15th=)
12th Emily Atkinson
ELO
W12 WJ 20:56 0:00
0:00
1:03 (14th=)
1:03 (14th=)
4:11 (24th)
3:08 (26th)
5:16 (23rd)
1:05 (22nd=)
8:23 (19th)
3:07 (11th)
11:41 (13th)
3:18 (5th)
13:29 (11th)
1:48 (8th)
17:29 (14th)
4:00 (21st)
19:50 (12th)
2:21 (8th)
20:47 (12th)
0:57 (19th)
20:56 (12th)
0:09 (5th=)
13th Yolanda Hampshire Wright
NN
W12 WJ 21:28 0:00
0:00
1:06 (17th)
1:06 (17th)
2:10 (17th)
1:04 (21st)
3:12 (18th)
1:02 (18th=)
5:52 (11th)
2:40 (9th)
12:44 (16th)
6:52 (24th)
15:08 (15th)
2:24 (10th)
17:17 (12th)
2:09 (8th)
20:30 (14th)
3:13 (16th)
21:19 (13th)
0:49 (15th=)
21:28 (13th)
0:09 (5th=)
14th Sheila Strain
ELO
W70 WUV 21:34 0:00
0:00
1:04 (16th)
1:04 (16th)
2:03 (14th=)
0:59 (16th)
2:52 (13th)
0:49 (13th)
9:02 (22nd)
6:10 (24th)
12:53 (17th)
3:51 (12th)
15:29 (16th)
2:36 (11th)
17:25 (13th)
1:56 (6th=)
20:23 (13th)
2:58 (15th)
21:22 (14th)
0:59 (20th=)
21:34 (14th)
0:12 (17th=)
15th Ellie Darlow
RR
W12 WJ 23:41 0:00
0:00
4:29 (26th)
4:29 (26th)
5:18 (26th)
0:49 (11th=)
6:08 (25th)
0:50 (14th=)
8:20 (18th)
2:12 (4th)
11:54 (14th)
3:34 (8th)
15:03 (14th)
3:09 (17th)
20:01 (16th)
4:58 (22nd)
22:47 (15th)
2:46 (12th)
23:33 (15th)
0:46 (11th=)
23:41 (15th)
0:08 (1st=)
16th Pauline McAdam
RR
W60 WSV 24:11 0:00
0:00
0:52 (9th=)
0:52 (9th=)
1:38 (9th)
0:46 (9th=)
2:14 (7th)
0:36 (6th)
11:24 (24th)
9:10 (25th)
14:29 (21st)
3:05 (2nd)
18:53 (19th)
4:24 (22nd)
20:32 (18th)
1:39 (4th)
23:10 (17th)
2:38 (11th)
23:59 (16th)
0:49 (15th=)
24:11 (16th)
0:12 (17th=)
17th Fiona Findlay
ESOC
W70 WUV 24:14 0:00
0:00
1:08 (18th=)
1:08 (18th=)
2:03 (14th=)
0:55 (14th=)
3:06 (15th)
1:03 (20th)
8:58 (21st)
5:52 (22nd)
14:26 (20th)
5:28 (20th)
17:13 (18th)
2:47 (14th)
19:24 (15th)
2:11 (9th)
22:54 (16th)
3:30 (21st)
24:01 (17th)
1:07 (23rd)
24:14 (17th)
0:13 (20th)
18th Fiona Eades
INT
W16 WJ 24:31 0:00
0:00
0:53 (11th=)
0:53 (11th=)
2:18 (20th)
1:25 (25th)
3:08 (16th)
0:50 (14th=)
5:37 (9th=)
2:29 (8th)
10:29 (10th)
4:52 (17th)
13:33 (12th=)
3:04 (15th)
20:15 (17th)
6:42 (25th)
23:40 (18th)
3:25 (20th)
24:21 (18th)
0:41 (6th)
24:31 (18th)
0:10 (11th=)
19th Rebecca Hammond
FVO
W12 WJ 27:35 0:00
0:00
0:52 (9th=)
0:52 (9th=)
1:54 (12th)
1:02 (19th)
2:27 (11th)
0:33 (4th)
6:56 (15th)
4:29 (19th)
12:23 (15th)
5:27 (19th)
20:27 (23rd)
8:04 (25th)
22:53 (20th)
2:26 (11th)
26:46 (20th)
3:53 (22nd)
27:26 (19th)
0:40 (5th)
27:35 (19th)
0:09 (5th=)
20th Nicola Gardner
FVO
W60 WSV 27:53 0:00
0:00
1:34 (23rd)
1:34 (23rd)
2:50 (23rd)
1:16 (24th)
3:56 (22nd)
1:06 (24th)
8:39 (20th)
4:43 (20th)
15:06 (22nd)
6:27 (22nd)
19:31 (21st)
4:25 (23rd)
22:08 (19th)
2:37 (13th)
26:21 (19th)
4:13 (24th)
27:39 (20th)
1:18 (25th)
27:53 (20th)
0:14 (21st=)
21st Kirsten Robertson
CLYDE
W16 WJ 29:12 0:00
0:00
1:20 (20th)
1:20 (20th)
2:09 (16th)
0:49 (11th=)
3:09 (17th)
1:00 (17th)
6:24 (13th)
3:15 (13th)
16:13 (23rd)
9:49 (26th)
19:24 (20th)
3:11 (18th)
24:53 (23rd)
5:29 (23rd)
28:14 (21st=)
3:21 (18th)
29:00 (21st)
0:46 (11th=)
29:12 (21st)
0:12 (17th=)
22nd Fiona Johnston
RR
W55 WSV 29:25 0:00
0:00
1:08 (18th=)
1:08 (18th=)
2:11 (18th)
1:03 (20th)
3:15 (19th)
1:04 (21st)
6:26 (14th)
3:11 (12th)
13:16 (19th)
6:50 (23rd)
16:22 (17th)
3:06 (16th)
24:51 (22nd)
8:29 (26th)
28:14 (21st=)
3:23 (19th)
29:09 (22nd)
0:55 (18th)
29:25 (22nd)
0:16 (24th)
23rd Katharine Melville
TAY
W75 WUV 31:15 0:00
0:00
3:30 (25th)
3:30 (25th)
4:40 (25th)
1:10 (23rd)
5:54 (24th)
1:14 (25th)
11:40 (25th)
5:46 (21st)
16:34 (24th)
4:54 (18th)
20:19 (22nd)
3:45 (20th)
23:32 (21st)
3:13 (19th)
29:30 (23rd)
5:58 (26th)
30:55 (23rd)
1:25 (26th)
31:15 (23rd)
0:20 (25th)
24th Heather Walton
SLOW
W55 WSV 34:17 0:00
0:00
1:42 (24th)
1:42 (24th)
2:43 (22nd)
1:01 (17th=)
3:45 (21st)
1:02 (18th=)
9:40 (23rd)
5:55 (23rd)
17:36 (25th)
7:56 (25th)
25:39 (25th)
8:03 (24th)
28:48 (24th)
3:09 (18th)
32:54 (24th)
4:06 (23rd)
34:03 (24th)
1:09 (24th)
34:17 (24th)
0:14 (21st=)
25th Trish Carmichael
TINTO
W70 WUV 34:51 0:00
0:00
1:27 (22nd)
1:27 (22nd)
2:33 (21st)
1:06 (22nd)
3:38 (20th)
1:05 (22nd=)
7:19 (17th)
3:41 (17th)
13:07 (18th)
5:48 (21st)
24:43 (24th)
11:36 (26th)
30:20 (25th)
5:37 (24th)
33:34 (25th)
3:14 (17th)
34:37 (25th)
1:03 (22nd)
34:51 (25th)
0:14 (21st=)
26th Anne Stevenson
ESOC
W70 WUV 40:31 0:00
0:00
0:45 (6th)
0:45 (6th)
1:34 (8th)
0:49 (11th=)
9:34 (26th)
8:00 (26th)
25:20 (26th)
15:46 (26th)
29:05 (26th)
3:45 (11th)
31:17 (26th)
2:12 (9th)
33:48 (26th)
2:31 (12th)
39:04 (26th)
5:16 (25th)
39:53 (26th)
0:49 (15th=)
40:31 (26th)
0:38 (26th)