Split Times for Race 1 - Glagow Green - 01 Dec 2019 - Provisional - Junior

...return to index

Junior - Split Times

2.075km 10m

Pos Name Age Class Time S S 1 40 2 35 3 32 4 41 5 45 6 46 7 47 F F
1st Jamie Lawlor
ESOC
M16 11:17 0:00
0:00
2:02 (4th)
2:02 (4th)
3:16 (4th)
1:14 (2nd=)
4:07 (2nd)
0:51 (1st)
5:53 (2nd)
1:46 (1st)
7:45 (1st)
1:52 (2nd)
8:58 (1st)
1:13 (1st)
10:35 (1st)
1:37 (3rd)
11:17 (1st)
0:42 (2nd)
2nd Connor Lupton
ESOC
M14 11:33 0:00
0:00
1:57 (1st)
1:57 (1st)
3:11 (1st=)
1:14 (2nd=)
4:12 (3rd)
1:01 (5th)
6:03 (3rd)
1:51 (4th)
7:53 (3rd)
1:50 (1st)
9:08 (3rd)
1:15 (2nd)
10:55 (3rd)
1:47 (6th)
11:33 (2nd)
0:38 (1st)
3rd Rebecca Hammond
FVO
W12 11:48 0:00
0:00
2:07 (5th)
2:07 (5th)
3:25 (5th)
1:18 (6th)
4:25 (4th)
1:00 (4th)
6:15 (4th)
1:50 (3rd)
8:12 (4th)
1:57 (4th)
9:30 (4th)
1:18 (3rd)
11:04 (4th)
1:34 (2nd)
11:48 (3rd)
0:44 (3rd=)
4th Daisy Rennie
WCOC
W14 12:03 0:00
0:00
1:59 (3rd)
1:59 (3rd)
3:11 (1st=)
1:12 (1st)
4:04 (1st)
0:53 (3rd)
5:52 (1st)
1:48 (2nd)
7:46 (2nd)
1:54 (3rd)
9:06 (2nd)
1:20 (4th)
10:37 (2nd)
1:31 (1st)
12:03 (4th)
1:26 (10th)
5th Jamie Connor
FVO
M12 12:40 0:00
0:00
2:21 (6th=)
2:21 (6th=)
3:37 (6th)
1:16 (4th)
4:29 (5th)
0:52 (2nd)
6:31 (5th)
2:02 (5th)
8:43 (5th)
2:12 (6th)
10:12 (5th)
1:29 (6th)
11:50 (5th)
1:38 (4th)
12:40 (5th)
0:50 (7th)
6th Fraser Lupton
ESOC
M12 14:29 0:00
0:00
1:58 (2nd)
1:58 (2nd)
3:15 (3rd)
1:17 (5th)
4:47 (7th)
1:32 (10th)
8:07 (7th)
3:20 (12th)
10:09 (7th)
2:02 (5th)
11:32 (6th)
1:23 (5th)
13:21 (6th)
1:49 (7th)
14:29 (6th)
1:08 (8th)
7th Calum Robertson
ESOC
M10 15:37 0:00
0:00
2:21 (6th=)
2:21 (6th=)
3:42 (7th)
1:21 (7th)
4:46 (6th)
1:04 (6th)
7:16 (6th)
2:30 (6th=)
9:38 (6th)
2:22 (7th)
11:43 (7th)
2:05 (9th)
13:52 (7th)
2:09 (9th)
15:37 (7th)
1:45 (13th)
8th Megan Brown
ESOC
W12 15:51 0:00
0:00
3:02 (9th)
3:02 (9th)
5:01 (10th)
1:59 (10th)
6:08 (9th)
1:07 (7th)
8:38 (9th)
2:30 (6th=)
11:21 (8th)
2:43 (8th)
13:27 (8th)
2:06 (10th)
15:07 (8th)
1:40 (5th)
15:51 (8th)
0:44 (3rd=)
9th Kirsten Robertson
CLYDE
W16 16:58 0:00
0:00
2:49 (8th)
2:49 (8th)
4:27 (8th)
1:38 (8th)
5:45 (8th)
1:18 (8th)
8:26 (8th)
2:41 (8th)
12:04 (9th)
3:38 (11th)
13:53 (9th)
1:49 (7th)
16:12 (9th)
2:19 (10th)
16:58 (9th)
0:46 (5th=)
10th Robyn Lupton
ESOC
W10 19:04 0:00
0:00
3:08 (11th)
3:08 (11th)
5:32 (11th)
2:24 (11th)
8:37 (12th)
3:05 (13th)
11:35 (12th)
2:58 (10th)
14:28 (12th)
2:53 (9th)
16:24 (11th)
1:56 (8th)
18:18 (10th)
1:54 (8th)
19:04 (10th)
0:46 (5th=)
11th Eilidh Connor
FVO
W10 19:45 0:00
0:00
3:05 (10th)
3:05 (10th)
4:55 (9th)
1:50 (9th)
6:44 (10th)
1:49 (11th)
10:01 (10th)
3:17 (11th)
12:58 (10th)
2:57 (10th)
15:29 (10th)
2:31 (11th)
18:33 (11th)
3:04 (11th)
19:45 (11th)
1:12 (9th)
12th George Rennie
WCOC
M12 22:40 0:00
0:00
3:42 (12th)
3:42 (12th)
6:26 (12th)
2:44 (12th)
7:46 (11th)
1:20 (9th)
10:37 (11th)
2:51 (9th)
14:24 (11th)
3:47 (12th)
17:40 (12th)
3:16 (13th)
21:09 (12th)
3:29 (12th)
22:40 (12th)
1:31 (11th)
13th Caitlin Birch
STAG
W10 29:11 0:00
0:00
4:49 (13th)
4:49 (13th)
7:57 (13th)
3:08 (13th)
10:04 (13th)
2:07 (12th)
15:17 (13th)
5:13 (13th)
19:40 (13th)
4:23 (13th)
22:53 (13th)
3:13 (12th)
27:27 (13th)
4:34 (13th)
29:11 (13th)
1:44 (12th)