Split Times for Race 1 - Glagow Green - 01 Dec 2019 - Provisional - Veteran Men

...return to index

Veteran Men - Split Times

2.65km 15m

Pos Name Age Class Time S S 1 40 2 35 3 37 4 32 5 42 6 43 7 48 8 44 9 42 10 49 F F
1st Paul Hammond
FVO
M40 11:46 0:00
0:00
1:50 (3rd)
1:50 (3rd)
2:50 (3rd)
1:00 (2nd)
3:38 (2nd=)
0:48 (1st)
4:26 (3rd)
0:48 (3rd)
6:36 (2nd)
2:10 (3rd)
7:39 (2nd)
1:03 (1st=)
8:26 (2nd)
0:47 (2nd)
8:57 (2nd)
0:31 (2nd=)
10:15 (1st)
1:18 (1st)
11:06 (1st)
0:51 (3rd)
11:46 (1st)
0:40 (1st)
2nd Ben Stansfield
FVO
M50 11:48 0:00
0:00
1:51 (4th)
1:51 (4th)
2:52 (4th)
1:01 (3rd)
3:45 (4th)
0:53 (6th)
4:32 (4th)
0:47 (1st=)
6:39 (3rd=)
2:07 (2nd)
7:42 (3rd=)
1:03 (1st=)
8:28 (3rd)
0:46 (1st)
8:58 (3rd)
0:30 (1st)
10:18 (2nd=)
1:20 (3rd)
11:07 (2nd)
0:49 (1st)
11:48 (2nd)
0:41 (2nd=)
3rd Jon Cross
FVO
M50 11:51 0:00
0:00
1:47 (2nd)
1:47 (2nd)
2:45 (1st)
0:58 (1st)
3:35 (1st)
0:50 (2nd=)
4:24 (1st)
0:49 (4th)
6:30 (1st)
2:06 (1st)
7:34 (1st)
1:04 (4th)
8:23 (1st)
0:49 (3rd)
8:56 (1st)
0:33 (4th=)
10:18 (2nd=)
1:22 (4th)
11:08 (3rd)
0:50 (2nd)
11:51 (3rd)
0:43 (5th)
4th Jamie Rennie
WCOC
M45 11:59 0:00
0:00
1:42 (1st)
1:42 (1st)
2:47 (2nd)
1:05 (6th)
3:38 (2nd=)
0:51 (5th)
4:25 (2nd)
0:47 (1st=)
6:39 (3rd=)
2:14 (4th)
7:42 (3rd=)
1:03 (1st=)
8:32 (4th)
0:50 (4th=)
9:03 (4th)
0:31 (2nd=)
10:22 (4th)
1:19 (2nd)
11:15 (4th)
0:53 (5th)
11:59 (4th)
0:44 (6th=)
5th Nick Howlett
LOC
M50 12:54 0:00
0:00
1:52 (5th)
1:52 (5th)
2:56 (5th)
1:04 (4th=)
3:46 (5th)
0:50 (2nd=)
4:39 (5th)
0:53 (6th)
7:04 (5th)
2:25 (8th=)
8:14 (5th)
1:10 (7th)
9:04 (5th)
0:50 (4th=)
9:37 (5th)
0:33 (4th=)
11:09 (5th)
1:32 (9th)
12:08 (5th)
0:59 (11th)
12:54 (5th)
0:46 (10th=)
6th Kenneth Milton
CLYDE
M50 13:16 0:00
0:00
2:03 (9th=)
2:03 (9th=)
3:13 (9th)
1:10 (7th=)
4:09 (8th)
0:56 (9th)
5:13 (8th)
1:04 (12th=)
7:37 (8th)
2:24 (7th)
8:45 (8th)
1:08 (5th=)
9:37 (7th)
0:52 (7th)
10:14 (7th)
0:37 (9th)
11:40 (6th)
1:26 (5th)
12:34 (6th)
0:54 (6th)
13:16 (6th)
0:42 (4th)
7th= Alastair Dunlop
CLYDE
M45 13:20 0:00
0:00
1:56 (7th)
1:56 (7th)
3:07 (8th)
1:11 (9th=)
3:57 (6th)
0:50 (2nd=)
4:53 (6th)
0:56 (8th)
7:24 (6th)
2:31 (11th)
8:38 (6th)
1:14 (10th)
9:33 (6th)
0:55 (8th=)
10:11 (6th)
0:38 (10th=)
11:44 (7th=)
1:33 (10th=)
12:39 (8th)
0:55 (7th=)
13:20 (7th=)
0:41 (2nd=)
7th= John McKendrick
STAG
M50 13:20 0:00
0:00
1:58 (8th)
1:58 (8th)
3:02 (6th)
1:04 (4th=)
4:31 (12th)
1:29 (16th)
5:23 (12th)
0:52 (5th)
7:41 (10th)
2:18 (5th)
8:49 (9th)
1:08 (5th=)
9:40 (8th)
0:51 (6th)
10:15 (8th)
0:35 (7th)
11:44 (7th=)
1:29 (7th=)
12:36 (7th)
0:52 (4th)
13:20 (7th=)
0:44 (6th=)
9th Jonathan Molloy
FVO
M50 13:29 0:00
0:00
2:04 (11th)
2:04 (11th)
3:14 (10th=)
1:10 (7th=)
4:08 (7th)
0:54 (7th=)
5:02 (7th)
0:54 (7th)
7:29 (7th)
2:27 (10th)
8:41 (7th)
1:12 (8th=)
9:43 (9th)
1:02 (13th=)
10:19 (9th)
0:36 (8th)
11:48 (9th)
1:29 (7th=)
12:43 (9th)
0:55 (7th=)
13:29 (9th)
0:46 (10th=)
10th Colin Brash
STAG
M50 13:35 0:00
0:00
2:03 (9th=)
2:03 (9th=)
3:14 (10th=)
1:11 (9th=)
4:13 (9th)
0:59 (10th)
5:16 (9th)
1:03 (11th)
7:38 (9th)
2:22 (6th)
8:50 (10th)
1:12 (8th=)
9:45 (10th)
0:55 (8th=)
10:28 (10th)
0:43 (14th=)
11:56 (10th)
1:28 (6th)
12:51 (10th)
0:55 (7th=)
13:35 (10th)
0:44 (6th=)
11th George Lupton
ESOC
M40 13:56 0:00
0:00
1:53 (6th)
1:53 (6th)
3:06 (7th)
1:13 (11th)
4:16 (10th)
1:10 (15th)
5:20 (10th)
1:04 (12th=)
7:45 (11th)
2:25 (8th=)
9:02 (11th)
1:17 (12th)
10:04 (11th)
1:02 (13th=)
10:38 (11th)
0:34 (6th)
12:13 (11th)
1:35 (12th)
13:10 (11th)
0:57 (10th)
13:56 (11th)
0:46 (10th=)
12th William White
AYROC
M50 14:14 0:00
0:00
2:14 (13th)
2:14 (13th)
3:29 (12th)
1:15 (12th)
4:23 (11th)
0:54 (7th=)
5:22 (11th)
0:59 (9th=)
8:02 (12th)
2:40 (12th)
9:20 (12th)
1:18 (13th)
10:17 (12th)
0:57 (10th)
10:55 (12th)
0:38 (10th=)
12:28 (12th)
1:33 (10th=)
13:29 (12th)
1:01 (12th)
14:14 (12th)
0:45 (9th)
13th Ronald Nolan
ESOC
M50 15:35 0:00
0:00
2:20 (14th)
2:20 (14th)
3:41 (14th)
1:21 (14th)
4:44 (14th)
1:03 (12th=)
5:48 (14th=)
1:04 (12th=)
8:46 (13th)
2:58 (13th)
10:11 (13th)
1:25 (14th)
11:11 (13th)
1:00 (11th=)
11:51 (13th)
0:40 (12th)
13:37 (13th)
1:46 (14th)
14:39 (13th)
1:02 (13th)
15:35 (13th)
0:56 (14th)
14th Paul Watson
MDOC
M45 16:31 0:00
0:00
2:10 (12th)
2:10 (12th)
3:36 (13th)
1:26 (16th)
4:39 (13th)
1:03 (12th=)
5:45 (13th)
1:06 (15th)
9:10 (14th)
3:25 (15th)
10:39 (14th)
1:29 (15th)
11:39 (14th)
1:00 (11th=)
12:22 (14th)
0:43 (14th=)
14:18 (14th)
1:56 (15th)
15:31 (14th)
1:13 (15th)
16:31 (14th)
1:00 (16th)
15th Andy Paterson
CLYDE
M50 16:33 0:00
0:00
2:23 (15th)
2:23 (15th)
3:45 (15th)
1:22 (15th)
4:48 (15th)
1:03 (12th=)
6:00 (16th)
1:12 (16th)
9:13 (15th)
3:13 (14th)
10:46 (15th)
1:33 (16th)
11:51 (15th)
1:05 (15th=)
12:35 (15th)
0:44 (16th)
14:33 (15th)
1:58 (16th)
15:43 (15th)
1:10 (14th)
16:33 (15th)
0:50 (13th)
16th Peter Murray
STAG
M45 23:43 0:00
0:00
2:31 (16th)
2:31 (16th)
3:49 (16th)
1:18 (13th)
4:49 (16th)
1:00 (11th)
5:48 (14th=)
0:59 (9th=)
11:14 (16th)
5:26 (16th)
17:14 (16th)
6:00 (17th)
18:19 (16th)
1:05 (15th=)
19:07 (16th)
0:48 (17th)
21:20 (16th)
2:13 (17th)
22:44 (16th)
1:24 (17th)
23:43 (16th)
0:59 (15th)
17th Chris Furse
STAG
M50 26:41 0:00
0:00
4:51 (17th)
4:51 (17th)
6:55 (17th)
2:04 (17th)
10:23 (17th)
3:28 (17th)
11:43 (17th)
1:20 (17th)
18:20 (17th)
6:37 (17th)
19:36 (17th)
1:16 (11th)
20:46 (17th)
1:10 (17th)
21:28 (17th)
0:42 (13th)
23:05 (17th)
1:37 (13th)
24:28 (17th)
1:23 (16th)
26:41 (17th)
2:13 (17th)