Split Times for Race 3 - Pollok CP - 01 Dec 2019 - Provisional - Ultra Veteran Women

...return to index

Ultra Veteran Women - Split Times

2.5km 40m

Pos Name Age Class Time S S 1 45 2 46 3 47 4 34 5 57 6 56 7 42 8 43 9 50 10 44 F F
1st Margaret Dalgleish
ESOC
W65 23:21 0:00
0:00
2:51 (3rd)
2:51 (3rd)
6:05 (2nd)
3:14 (1st=)
9:27 (2nd)
3:22 (1st)
11:43 (2nd)
2:16 (1st=)
13:51 (2nd)
2:08 (2nd)
16:11 (2nd)
2:20 (1st=)
19:17 (1st)
3:06 (1st)
20:10 (1st)
0:53 (1st)
21:16 (1st)
1:06 (4th)
22:09 (1st)
0:53 (1st)
23:21 (1st)
1:12 (3rd)
2nd Sheila Strain
ELO
W70 24:54 0:00
0:00
2:49 (2nd)
2:49 (2nd)
6:23 (3rd)
3:34 (3rd)
9:48 (3rd)
3:25 (3rd)
12:14 (3rd)
2:26 (3rd)
14:43 (3rd)
2:29 (3rd)
17:25 (3rd)
2:42 (3rd)
20:44 (2nd)
3:19 (2nd)
21:40 (2nd)
0:56 (2nd)
22:38 (2nd)
0:58 (1st)
23:37 (2nd)
0:59 (3rd)
24:54 (2nd)
1:17 (4th)
3rd Anne Stevenson
ESOC
W70 28:12 0:00
0:00
2:34 (1st)
2:34 (1st)
5:48 (1st)
3:14 (1st=)
9:12 (1st)
3:24 (2nd)
11:28 (1st)
2:16 (1st=)
13:33 (1st)
2:05 (1st)
15:53 (1st)
2:20 (1st=)
24:14 (3rd)
8:21 (6th)
25:12 (3rd)
0:58 (3rd)
26:12 (3rd)
1:00 (2nd)
27:07 (3rd)
0:55 (2nd)
28:12 (3rd)
1:05 (1st)
4th Helen Hardie
STAG
W55 30:06 0:00
0:00
3:08 (4th)
3:08 (4th)
7:00 (4th)
3:52 (4th)
10:56 (4th)
3:56 (4th)
13:24 (4th)
2:28 (4th)
16:33 (4th)
3:09 (5th)
22:06 (4th)
5:33 (5th)
25:49 (4th)
3:43 (3rd)
26:49 (4th)
1:00 (4th)
27:54 (4th)
1:05 (3rd)
28:56 (4th)
1:02 (4th)
30:06 (4th)
1:10 (2nd)
5th Kathleen Lessells
ESOC
W70 35:30 0:00
0:00
3:24 (5th)
3:24 (5th)
10:45 (6th)
7:21 (6th)
15:25 (6th)
4:40 (5th)
18:41 (6th)
3:16 (5th)
21:39 (5th)
2:58 (4th)
25:42 (5th)
4:03 (4th)
30:09 (5th)
4:27 (4th)
31:20 (5th)
1:11 (5th)
32:43 (5th)
1:23 (5th)
33:59 (5th)
1:16 (5th)
35:30 (5th)
1:31 (5th)
6th Susan Coon
ECKO
W65 51:23 0:00
0:00
3:51 (6th)
3:51 (6th)
8:43 (5th)
4:52 (5th)
14:03 (5th)
5:20 (6th)
17:29 (5th)
3:26 (6th)
24:34 (6th)
7:05 (6th)
37:56 (6th)
13:22 (6th)
44:46 (6th)
6:50 (5th)
46:10 (6th)
1:24 (6th)
47:51 (6th)
1:41 (6th)
49:18 (6th)
1:27 (6th)
51:23 (6th)
2:05 (6th)