Split Times for Tay Loch Ordie SoSOL and ESOA Champs - 17 Nov 2019 - Provisional - Orange

...return to index

Orange - Split Times

2.625km 55m

Pos Name Age Class Time S S 1 174 2 177 3 179 4 181 5 182 6 171 7 120 8 123 9 208 F F
1st Fraser Lupton
ESOC
M12 25:32 0:00
0:00
2:39 (1st)
2:39 (1st)
5:19 (2nd)
2:40 (3rd)
7:48 (2nd)
2:29 (3rd)
13:03 (2nd)
5:15 (1st)
15:02 (2nd)
1:59 (2nd)
16:46 (2nd)
1:44 (2nd)
19:41 (2nd)
2:55 (3rd)
22:36 (1st)
2:55 (1st)
24:58 (1st)
2:22 (2nd)
25:32 (1st)
0:34 (2nd=)
2nd Ben Ross
INT
M12 30:50 0:00
0:00
2:51 (2nd)
2:51 (2nd)
4:08 (1st)
1:17 (1st)
5:48 (1st)
1:40 (1st)
13:02 (1st)
7:14 (3rd)
14:37 (1st)
1:35 (1st)
16:08 (1st)
1:31 (1st)
18:31 (1st)
2:23 (1st)
28:05 (2nd)
9:34 (8th)
30:19 (2nd)
2:14 (1st)
30:50 (2nd)
0:31 (1st)
n/c Robyn Lupton
ESOC
W10 32:21 0:00
0:00
2:57
2:57 (3rd)
5:46
2:49 (4th)
8:11
2:25 (2nd)
14:53
6:42 (2nd)
18:20
3:27 (7th)
22:10
3:50 (6th)
24:40
2:30 (2nd)
28:57
4:17 (5th)
31:37
2:40 (3rd)
32:21
0:44 (4th)
3rd Mary Fitchett
STAG
W55 34:11 0:00
0:00
4:09 (4th)
4:09 (5th)
7:51 (3rd)
3:42 (5th)
10:41 (3rd)
2:50 (5th)
18:56 (3rd)
8:15 (5th)
21:23 (3rd)
2:27 (3rd=)
23:56 (3rd)
2:33 (3rd)
27:17 (3rd)
3:21 (5th)
30:13 (3rd)
2:56 (2nd)
33:25 (3rd)
3:12 (5th)
34:11 (3rd)
0:46 (5th)
4th Mark Tuddenham
TAY
M50 36:00 0:00
0:00
7:52 (7th)
7:52 (8th)
10:27 (4th)
2:35 (2nd)
12:57 (4th)
2:30 (4th)
20:15 (4th)
7:18 (4th)
22:42 (4th)
2:27 (3rd=)
25:23 (4th)
2:41 (4th)
28:29 (4th)
3:06 (4th)
31:47 (4th)
3:18 (3rd)
34:56 (4th)
3:09 (4th)
36:00 (4th)
1:04 (6th)
5th Louise Waywell and Peter Metcalf
IND
W50 54:29 0:00
0:00
5:43 (5th)
5:43 (6th)
10:59 (5th)
5:16 (6th)
15:00 (6th)
4:01 (7th)
25:00 (5th)
10:00 (6th)
28:22 (5th)
3:22 (6th)
33:10 (5th)
4:48 (7th)
43:26 (5th)
10:16 (8th)
47:41 (5th)
4:15 (4th)
52:41 (5th)
5:00 (7th)
54:29 (5th)
1:48 (7th)
6th Rowan Lawlor
ESOC
M12 61:20 0:00
0:00
3:55 (3rd)
3:55 (4th)
11:32 (6th)
7:37 (7th)
14:46 (5th)
3:14 (6th)
41:12 (6th)
26:26 (8th)
44:00 (6th)
2:48 (5th)
46:43 (6th)
2:43 (5th)
52:30 (6th)
5:47 (6th)
56:53 (6th)
4:23 (6th)
60:46 (6th)
3:53 (6th)
61:20 (6th)
0:34 (2nd=)
  Fiona Findlay
ESOC
W70 m2 0:00
0:00
6:06 (6th)
6:06 (7th)

17:59
30:17
12:18 (7th)
34:34
4:17 (8th)
39:43
5:09 (8th)
46:21
6:38 (7th)
51:07
4:46 (7th)
56:25
5:18 (8th)
58:19
1:54 (8th)