Split Times for Tay Loch Ordie SoSOL and ESOA Champs - 17 Nov 2019 - Provisional - Yellow

...return to index

Yellow - Split Times

2.525km 35m

Pos Name Age Class Time S S 1 170 2 173 3 172 4 171 5 120 6 122 7 123 8 124 F F
1st C Glass-Davies
IND
M21 23:55 0:00
0:00
2:29 (3rd)
2:29 (3rd)
6:57 (6th)
4:28 (6th=)
10:44 (4th)
3:47 (3rd)
13:26 (2nd)
2:42 (2nd)
16:56 (2nd)
3:30 (2nd)
17:59 (2nd)
1:03 (5th)
20:12 (1st)
2:13 (1st)
21:50 (1st)
1:38 (3rd)
23:55 (1st)
2:05 (3rd)
2nd Robyn Lupton
ESOC
W10 25:46 0:00
0:00
2:17 (2nd)
2:17 (2nd)
7:19 (7th)
5:02 (10th)
10:42 (2nd=)
3:23 (1st)
13:33 (4th)
2:51 (3rd)
17:42 (3rd)
4:09 (3rd)
19:56 (4th)
2:14 (11th)
22:49 (2nd)
2:53 (3rd=)
24:06 (2nd)
1:17 (1st)
25:46 (2nd)
1:40 (2nd)
3rd Barry Mcmanamon
TAY
M10 28:21 0:00
0:00
3:27 (8th)
3:27 (8th)
7:55 (8th)
4:28 (6th=)
11:54 (8th)
3:59 (4th)
14:57 (5th)
3:03 (4th)
19:08 (5th)
4:11 (4th)
21:02 (5th)
1:54 (10th)
23:54 (3rd)
2:52 (2nd)
25:24 (3rd)
1:30 (2nd)
28:21 (3rd)
2:57 (8th)
4th Theo Platt
IND
M8 35:54 0:00
0:00
3:10 (7th)
3:10 (7th)
6:46 (5th)
3:36 (3rd=)
11:07 (7th)
4:21 (6th)
22:52 (10th)
11:45 (12th)
27:51 (8th=)
4:59 (6th)
28:51 (7th=)
1:00 (3rd=)
31:45 (5th)
2:54 (5th)
33:43 (7th)
1:58 (8th)
35:54 (4th)
2:11 (4th)
5th Catherine Rowe
ESOC
W10 35:56 0:00
0:00
3:46 (9th)
3:46 (9th)
9:41 (9th)
5:55 (12th)
15:28 (9th)
5:47 (9th)
19:33 (8th)
4:05 (6th)
26:41 (6th)
7:08 (8th)
28:10 (6th)
1:29 (7th)
31:08 (4th)
2:58 (7th)
33:01 (4th)
1:53 (4th=)
35:56 (5th)
2:55 (7th)
6th Islay Phillimore
IND
W7 36:00 0:00
0:00
3:09 (5th=)
3:09 (5th=)
6:45 (4th)
3:36 (3rd=)
10:49 (5th)
4:04 (5th)
15:22 (6th)
4:33 (8th)
27:51 (8th=)
12:29 (12th)
28:51 (7th=)
1:00 (3rd=)
31:46 (6th)
2:55 (6th)
33:41 (5th=)
1:55 (6th=)
36:00 (6th)
2:19 (5th)
7th Holly Watson
IND
W7 36:17 0:00
0:00
3:09 (5th=)
3:09 (5th=)
6:44 (3rd)
3:35 (2nd)
11:06 (6th)
4:22 (7th)
15:25 (7th)
4:19 (7th)
27:46 (7th)
12:21 (11th)
28:55 (9th)
1:09 (6th)
31:48 (7th)
2:53 (3rd=)
33:41 (5th=)
1:53 (4th=)
36:17 (7th)
2:36 (6th)
8th Adam Rowe
ESOC
M10 38:50 0:00
0:00
5:17 (10th)
5:17 (10th)
9:54 (10th)
4:37 (9th)
16:11 (10th)
6:17 (10th)
21:05 (9th)
4:54 (9th)
28:12 (10th)
7:07 (7th)
29:56 (10th)
1:44 (9th)
33:09 (8th)
3:13 (8th)
35:04 (8th)
1:55 (6th=)
38:50 (8th)
3:46 (10th)
9th Angus Philimore
IND
M6 47:15 0:00
0:00
7:30 (12th)
7:30 (12th)
11:58 (11th)
4:28 (6th=)
19:02 (11th)
7:04 (12th)
24:26 (11th)
5:24 (11th)
33:00 (12th)
8:34 (10th)
34:42 (11th)
1:42 (8th)
39:13 (10th)
4:31 (10th)
44:06 (10th)
4:53 (10th)
47:15 (9th)
3:09 (9th)
10th Gregor Watson
IND
M4 48:02 0:00
0:00
7:28 (11th)
7:28 (11th)
12:31 (12th)
5:03 (11th)
19:06 (12th)
6:35 (11th)
24:27 (12th)
5:21 (10th)
32:49 (11th)
8:22 (9th)
35:20 (12th)
2:31 (12th)
38:59 (9th)
3:39 (9th)
43:21 (9th)
4:22 (9th)
48:02 (10th)
4:41 (11th)
  Rafa Platt
IND
M6 m1-8 0:00
0:00








11:04
  Calum Robertson
ESOC
M10 m7 0:00
0:00
2:16 (1st)
2:16 (1st)
5:06 (1st)
2:50 (1st)
10:42 (2nd=)
5:36 (8th)
12:55 (1st)
2:13 (1st)
15:10 (1st)
2:15 (1st)
16:03 (1st)
0:53 (2nd)

18:09
19:46
1:37 (1st)
  Carl Selmer Duguid
TAY
M10 m7 0:00
0:00
2:49 (4th)
2:49 (4th)
6:41 (2nd)
3:52 (5th)
10:10 (1st)
3:29 (2nd)
13:28 (3rd)
3:18 (5th)
18:05 (4th)
4:37 (5th)
18:52 (3rd)
0:47 (1st)

30:24
35:12
4:48 (12th)