Split Times for Night Event - 09-Mar-2019 - Course 5

...return to index

Course 5 - Split Times

2.0km 45m

Pos Name Age Class Class Time S1 1 115 2 116 3 102 4 119 5 105 6 108 7 111 8 117 9 114 F1
1st Maja Robertson
ESOC
W14 W14 31:05 0:00
0:00
2:19 (1st)
2:19 (1st)
5:56 (2nd)
3:37 (3rd)
8:44 (2nd)
2:48 (4th=)
13:56 (2nd)
5:12 (2nd)
18:12 (2nd)
4:16 (8th)
20:55 (2nd)
2:43 (6th)
23:33 (2nd)
2:38 (1st)
26:57 (1st)
3:24 (1st)
30:10 (1st)
3:13 (1st)
31:05 (1st)
0:55 (1st)
2nd Anne Stevenson
ESOC
W70 W70 33:24 0:00
0:00
2:41 (2nd)
2:41 (2nd)
5:55 (1st)
3:14 (1st)
8:31 (1st)
2:36 (2nd)
13:20 (1st)
4:49 (1st)
15:46 (1st)
2:26 (1st)
17:52 (1st)
2:06 (1st)
21:10 (1st)
3:18 (3rd)
28:25 (2nd)
7:15 (8th)
32:09 (2nd)
3:44 (5th)
33:24 (2nd)
1:15 (3rd)
3rd Dave McQuillen
SOLWAY
M75 M75 34:15 0:00
0:00
4:06 (7th)
4:06 (7th)
7:39 (6th)
3:33 (2nd)
10:27 (5th)
2:48 (4th=)
16:44 (4th)
6:17 (5th)
19:27 (4th)
2:43 (2nd)
21:36 (4th)
2:09 (2nd)
25:00 (4th)
3:24 (4th)
29:14 (3rd)
4:14 (2nd)
32:45 (3rd)
3:31 (2nd)
34:15 (3rd)
1:30 (7th)
4th Megan Brown
ESOC
W12 W14 34:26 0:00
0:00
2:58 (3rd)
2:58 (3rd)
6:43 (3rd)
3:45 (6th)
9:00 (3rd)
2:17 (1st)
14:30 (3rd)
5:30 (3rd)
18:42 (3rd)
4:12 (7th)
21:23 (3rd)
2:41 (5th)
24:37 (3rd)
3:14 (2nd)
29:43 (4th)
5:06 (4th)
33:25 (4th)
3:42 (4th)
34:26 (4th)
1:01 (2nd)
5th Sheila Strain
ELO
W70 W70 39:33 0:00
0:00
3:09 (4th)
3:09 (4th)
6:52 (4th)
3:43 (4th=)
9:36 (4th)
2:44 (3rd)
17:00 (5th)
7:24 (6th)
20:46 (5th)
3:46 (4th)
23:43 (5th)
2:57 (7th)
29:21 (5th)
5:38 (8th=)
34:08 (5th)
4:47 (3rd)
37:48 (5th)
3:40 (3rd)
39:33 (5th)
1:45 (10th)
6th Marcella McLennan
TINTO
W70 W70 40:44 0:00
0:00
3:33 (6th)
3:33 (6th)
7:42 (7th)
4:09 (7th)
11:07 (6th)
3:25 (6th)
17:06 (6th)
5:59 (4th)
22:32 (6th)
5:26 (10th)
25:40 (6th)
3:08 (9th)
29:57 (6th)
4:17 (7th)
35:27 (6th)
5:30 (5th)
39:18 (6th)
3:51 (6th)
40:44 (6th)
1:26 (6th)
7th Kirsten Robertson
CLYDE
W16 W16 47:00 0:00
0:00
4:34 (8th)
4:34 (8th)
10:23 (8th)
5:49 (8th)
15:04 (8th)
4:41 (8th)
23:33 (8th)
8:29 (8th)
27:06 (8th)
3:33 (3rd)
29:44 (7th)
2:38 (4th)
35:22 (8th)
5:38 (8th=)
41:12 (7th)
5:50 (6th)
45:38 (7th)
4:26 (7th)
47:00 (7th)
1:22 (4th)
8th Calum Robertson
ESOC
M10 M14 49:53 0:00
0:00
3:10 (5th)
3:10 (5th)
6:53 (5th)
3:43 (4th=)
11:21 (7th)
4:28 (7th)
20:49 (7th)
9:28 (10th)
24:54 (7th)
4:05 (6th)
30:20 (8th)
5:26 (10th)
34:35 (7th)
4:15 (6th)
43:24 (8th)
8:49 (9th)
48:30 (8th)
5:06 (8th=)
49:53 (8th)
1:23 (5th)
9th Lynsey Boyd
STAG
W21 W21S 51:45 0:00
0:00
5:21 (9th)
5:21 (9th)
13:21 (9th)
8:00 (11th)
20:13 (9th)
6:52 (11th)
28:16 (9th)
8:03 (7th)
32:04 (9th)
3:48 (5th)
34:28 (9th)
2:24 (3rd)
38:36 (9th)
4:08 (5th)
44:55 (9th)
6:19 (7th)
50:01 (9th)
5:06 (8th=)
51:45 (9th)
1:44 (9th)
10th Janet Clark
ESOC
W75 W75 71:26 0:00
0:00
14:40 (12th)
14:40 (12th)
22:21 (11th)
7:41 (10th)
28:11 (11th)
5:50 (9th)
36:59 (10th)
8:48 (9th)
41:59 (10th)
5:00 (9th)
44:59 (10th)
3:00 (8th)
50:48 (10th)
5:49 (10th)
64:33 (10th)
13:45 (10th)
69:46 (10th)
5:13 (10th)
71:26 (10th)
1:40 (8th)
11th Angela Whitworth
BL
W75 W75 104:09 0:00
0:00
7:41 (10th)
7:41 (10th)
15:16 (10th)
7:35 (9th)
21:28 (10th)
6:12 (10th)
41:19 (11th)
19:51 (11th)
52:06 (11th)
10:47 (11th)
58:57 (11th)
6:51 (11th)
75:00 (11th)
16:03 (11th)
92:07 (11th)
17:07 (11th)
101:47 (11th)
9:40 (11th)
104:09 (11th)
2:22 (11th)
  Marguerite Pennell
WCOC
W75 W75 m2-9 0:00
0:00
13:05 (11th)
13:05 (11th)








46:31