Split Times for Day Event - 10-Mar-2019 - Course 2

...return to index

Course 2 - Split Times

6.2km 170m

Pos Name Age Class Class Time S1 1 142 2 131 3 136 4 135 5 144 6 145 7 148 8 146 9 141 10 138 11 134 12 147 13 137 14 130 F1
1st Paul Hammond
FVO
M40 M40 54:00 0:00
0:00
2:55 (4th)
2:55 (4th)
4:20 (2nd)
1:25 (1st)
8:46 (2nd)
4:26 (1st)
12:53 (2nd)
4:07 (1st)
21:00 (1st)
8:07 (1st)
26:27 (1st)
5:27 (1st)
29:50 (1st)
3:23 (1st)
35:24 (1st)
5:34 (1st)
36:06 (1st)
0:42 (1st)
41:45 (1st)
5:39 (1st)
44:03 (1st)
2:18 (1st)
47:17 (1st)
3:14 (1st)
51:19 (1st)
4:02 (1st)
53:10 (1st)
1:51 (1st)
54:00 (1st)
0:50 (1st)
2nd Mark Wood
ESOC
M50 M40 61:26 0:00
0:00
1:22 (1st)
1:22 (1st)
3:04 (1st)
1:42 (2nd)
7:39 (1st)
4:35 (2nd)
12:43 (1st)
5:04 (2nd)
21:34 (2nd)
8:51 (2nd)
28:51 (2nd)
7:17 (2nd)
32:53 (2nd)
4:02 (3rd)
38:39 (2nd)
5:46 (3rd)
39:28 (2nd)
0:49 (2nd)
46:35 (2nd)
7:07 (2nd)
49:15 (2nd)
2:40 (2nd)
52:37 (2nd)
3:22 (2nd)
57:41 (2nd)
5:04 (2nd)
60:09 (2nd)
2:28 (2nd)
61:26 (2nd)
1:17 (2nd)
3rd Simon Finch
FVO
M40 M40 83:42 0:00
0:00
3:42 (5th)
3:42 (5th)
7:44 (5th)
4:02 (5th)
13:51 (5th)
6:07 (3rd)
20:12 (5th)
6:21 (3rd)
30:27 (3rd)
10:15 (3rd)
38:46 (3rd)
8:19 (3rd)
42:47 (3rd)
4:01 (2nd)
48:31 (3rd)
5:44 (2nd)
53:01 (3rd)
4:30 (4th)
62:58 (3rd)
9:57 (4th)
67:23 (3rd)
4:25 (3rd)
73:18 (3rd)
5:55 (4th)
79:26 (3rd)
6:08 (3rd)
82:23 (3rd)
2:57 (3rd)
83:42 (3rd)
1:19 (3rd)
4th Juliette Maire
ESOC
W21 W21 87:26 0:00
0:00
2:41 (3rd)
2:41 (3rd)
5:21 (4th)
2:40 (3rd)
11:50 (3rd)
6:29 (4th)
18:59 (3rd)
7:09 (5th)
30:47 (4th)
11:48 (4th)
39:31 (4th)
8:44 (4th)
44:22 (4th)
4:51 (4th)
56:09 (4th)
11:47 (4th)
57:25 (4th)
1:16 (3rd)
66:27 (4th)
9:02 (3rd)
72:20 (4th)
5:53 (4th)
76:29 (4th)
4:09 (3rd)
82:48 (4th)
6:19 (4th)
85:51 (4th)
3:03 (4th)
87:26 (4th)
1:35 (4th)
  Kerry Wood
ESOC
W18 W18 m8-14 0:00
0:00
1:39 (2nd)
1:39 (2nd)
4:40 (3rd)
3:01 (4th)
12:20 (4th)
7:40 (5th)
19:21 (4th)
7:01 (4th)
32:27 (5th)
13:06 (5th)
43:22 (5th)
10:55 (5th)
48:39 (5th)
5:17 (5th)







69:32