Split Times for Day Event - 10-Mar-2019 - Course 3

...return to index

Course 3 - Split Times

5.4km 165m

Pos Name Age Class Class Time S1 1 141 2 144 3 145 4 140 5 138 6 133 7 132 8 131 9 142 10 130 F1
1st Dave Robertson
CLYDE
M55 M55 41:54 0:00
0:00
6:08 (1st)
6:08 (1st)
13:04 (1st)
6:56 (1st)
18:55 (1st)
5:51 (4th)
23:52 (2nd)
4:57 (8th)
27:18 (1st)
3:26 (1st)
30:32 (1st)
3:14 (1st)
34:02 (1st)
3:30 (1st)
36:59 (1st)
2:57 (1st)
38:00 (1st)
1:01 (1st)
41:00 (1st)
3:00 (1st)
41:54 (1st)
0:54 (2nd)
2nd Donald Petrie
CLYDE
M60 M60 44:13 0:00
0:00
6:50 (5th)
6:50 (5th)
15:17 (3rd)
8:27 (3rd)
20:51 (3rd)
5:34 (2nd)
24:33 (3rd)
3:42 (1st)
28:38 (3rd)
4:05 (4th)
32:14 (3rd)
3:36 (2nd)
35:51 (3rd)
3:37 (2nd)
38:55 (2nd)
3:04 (2nd)
40:07 (2nd)
1:12 (3rd)
43:15 (2nd)
3:08 (4th)
44:13 (2nd)
0:58 (3rd=)
3rd Keith Brown
ESOC
M55 M55 44:29 0:00
0:00
6:14 (2nd)
6:14 (2nd)
14:21 (2nd)
8:07 (2nd)
19:24 (2nd)
5:03 (1st)
23:35 (1st)
4:11 (3rd)
27:36 (2nd)
4:01 (3rd)
31:42 (2nd)
4:06 (5th=)
35:32 (2nd)
3:50 (4th)
39:16 (3rd)
3:44 (9th)
40:27 (3rd)
1:11 (2nd)
43:31 (3rd)
3:04 (2nd)
44:29 (3rd)
0:58 (3rd=)
4th Alastair Dunlop
CLYDE
M45 M45 46:01 0:00
0:00
6:47 (4th)
6:47 (4th)
15:33 (4th)
8:46 (4th)
21:18 (4th)
5:45 (3rd)
25:13 (4th)
3:55 (2nd)
29:25 (4th)
4:12 (5th)
33:12 (4th)
3:47 (4th)
37:08 (4th)
3:56 (5th=)
40:24 (4th)
3:16 (3rd)
41:53 (4th)
1:29 (7th=)
45:09 (4th)
3:16 (5th)
46:01 (4th)
0:52 (1st)
5th Peter O'Hara
ESOC
M45 M45 46:38 0:00
0:00
6:38 (3rd)
6:38 (3rd)
15:55 (6th)
9:17 (6th)
21:58 (5th)
6:03 (5th)
26:20 (5th)
4:22 (4th)
30:15 (5th)
3:55 (2nd)
33:56 (5th)
3:41 (3rd)
37:45 (5th)
3:49 (3rd)
41:03 (5th)
3:18 (4th)
42:19 (5th)
1:16 (4th)
45:38 (5th)
3:19 (6th)
46:38 (5th)
1:00 (5th)
6th Colin Brash
STAG
M50 M50 49:43 0:00
0:00
7:02 (6th)
7:02 (6th)
15:54 (5th)
8:52 (5th)
22:08 (6th)
6:14 (6th)
27:01 (6th)
4:53 (7th)
31:49 (6th)
4:48 (7th)
36:08 (6th)
4:19 (7th)
40:40 (6th)
4:32 (9th)
44:15 (6th)
3:35 (7th)
45:33 (6th)
1:18 (5th)
48:40 (6th)
3:07 (3rd)
49:43 (6th)
1:03 (7th)
7th Mark Rowe
ESOC
M45 M45 53:23 0:00
0:00
9:09 (15th)
9:09 (15th)
18:35 (9th)
9:26 (7th)
25:16 (8th)
6:41 (8th)
29:58 (7th)
4:42 (6th)
34:20 (7th)
4:22 (6th)
38:40 (7th)
4:20 (8th)
43:17 (7th)
4:37 (10th)
47:05 (7th)
3:48 (10th)
48:28 (7th)
1:23 (6th)
52:21 (7th)
3:53 (10th)
53:23 (7th)
1:02 (6th)
8th Blair Young
TINTO
M60 M60 56:23 0:00
0:00
7:22 (7th)
7:22 (7th)
18:05 (7th)
10:43 (8th)
24:36 (7th)
6:31 (7th)
31:33 (8th)
6:57 (20th)
36:57 (8th)
5:24 (9th)
41:43 (8th)
4:46 (10th)
46:06 (8th)
4:23 (8th)
49:40 (8th)
3:34 (6th)
51:25 (8th)
1:45 (15th)
55:10 (8th)
3:45 (9th)
56:23 (8th)
1:13 (15th)
9th Rachel Kirkland
INT
W45 W45 58:39 0:00
0:00
8:08 (10th)
8:08 (10th)
19:52 (11th)
11:44 (12th=)
27:17 (10th)
7:25 (12th)
32:56 (9th)
5:39 (13th)
38:24 (9th)
5:28 (11th)
43:56 (9th)
5:32 (18th)
48:12 (9th)
4:16 (7th)
52:04 (9th)
3:52 (11th)
53:35 (9th)
1:31 (9th)
57:29 (9th)
3:54 (11th)
58:39 (9th)
1:10 (12th)
10th Terry O'Brien
STAG
M60 M60 61:17 0:00
0:00
8:09 (11th)
8:09 (11th)
20:05 (12th)
11:56 (14th)
28:20 (11th)
8:15 (18th=)
34:03 (10th)
5:43 (14th)
39:45 (10th)
5:42 (13th=)
44:46 (10th)
5:01 (11th)
50:16 (11th)
5:30 (18th)
54:16 (10th)
4:00 (12th)
55:45 (10th)
1:29 (7th=)
60:12 (11th)
4:27 (18th)
61:17 (10th)
1:05 (8th=)
11th Paul McGreal
RR
M45 M45 61:31 0:00
0:00
7:40 (9th)
7:40 (9th)
25:20 (21st)
17:40 (24th)
32:17 (18th)
6:57 (10th)
36:47 (14th)
4:30 (5th)
42:34 (13th)
5:47 (15th)
47:17 (13th)
4:43 (9th)
51:13 (13th)
3:56 (5th=)
54:37 (13th)
3:24 (5th)
56:09 (11th)
1:32 (10th=)
60:09 (10th)
4:00 (12th)
61:31 (11th)
1:22 (23rd)
12th Paul Caban
INT
M55 M55 61:32 0:00
0:00
7:31 (8th)
7:31 (8th)
18:32 (8th)
11:01 (9th)
26:41 (9th)
8:09 (17th)
34:21 (11th)
7:40 (25th)
40:11 (11th)
5:50 (16th)
45:29 (12th)
5:18 (15th)
50:09 (10th)
4:40 (12th)
54:22 (11th)
4:13 (16th)
56:10 (12th)
1:48 (16th=)
60:27 (13th)
4:17 (16th)
61:32 (12th)
1:05 (8th=)
13th Tim Harding
ELO
M55 M55 61:40 0:00
0:00
10:21 (20th)
10:21 (20th)
21:42 (13th)
11:21 (11th)
29:57 (13th)
8:15 (18th=)
35:03 (12th)
5:06 (9th)
40:14 (12th)
5:11 (8th)
45:27 (11th)
5:13 (13th=)
50:24 (12th)
4:57 (14th)
54:30 (12th)
4:06 (13th)
56:12 (13th)
1:42 (14th)
60:25 (12th)
4:13 (15th)
61:40 (13th)
1:15 (16th=)
14th Derek Kennedy
SOLWAY
M55 M55 66:44 0:00
0:00
9:51 (16th)
9:51 (16th)
22:05 (15th)
12:14 (15th)
30:46 (14th)
8:41 (21st=)
37:02 (16th)
6:16 (16th)
43:41 (16th)
6:39 (19th)
49:17 (15th)
5:36 (19th)
54:39 (15th)
5:22 (16th)
59:52 (16th)
5:13 (23rd)
61:33 (14th)
1:41 (13th)
65:38 (14th)
4:05 (13th=)
66:44 (14th)
1:06 (11th)
15th Scott-A Mckendrick
M45 M45 67:36 0:00
0:00
10:16 (18th)
10:16 (18th)
22:51 (17th)
12:35 (16th)
30:57 (16th=)
8:06 (16th)
41:46 (20th)
10:49 (31st)
47:20 (19th)
5:34 (12th)
51:26 (19th)
4:06 (5th=)
57:08 (19th)
5:42 (20th)
61:29 (18th)
4:21 (17th)
63:01 (17th)
1:32 (10th=)
66:31 (15th)
3:30 (8th)
67:36 (15th)
1:05 (8th=)
16th Helena Nolan
ESOC
W50 W50 68:03 0:00
0:00
8:39 (13th)
8:39 (13th)
19:43 (10th)
11:04 (10th)
33:03 (19th)
13:20 (31st)
38:36 (18th)
5:33 (11th=)
45:01 (18th)
6:25 (18th)
50:26 (17th)
5:25 (16th)
55:38 (16th)
5:12 (15th)
59:48 (15th)
4:10 (14th=)
61:49 (15th)
2:01 (20th)
66:45 (16th)
4:56 (25th)
68:03 (16th)
1:18 (20th)
17th Crawford Lindsay
ESOC
M60 M60 68:22 0:00
0:00
8:57 (14th)
8:57 (14th)
21:56 (14th)
12:59 (19th)
29:45 (12th)
7:49 (14th)
36:57 (15th)
7:12 (21st)
42:39 (14th)
5:42 (13th=)
48:31 (14th)
5:52 (20th)
54:28 (14th)
5:57 (22nd)
58:38 (14th)
4:10 (14th=)
62:21 (16th)
3:43 (29th)
67:11 (17th)
4:50 (24th)
68:22 (17th)
1:11 (13th)
18th Hanne Robertson
ESOC
W45 W45 69:12 0:00
0:00
10:55 (22nd)
10:55 (22nd)
22:39 (16th)
11:44 (12th=)
30:54 (15th)
8:15 (18th=)
37:42 (17th)
6:48 (18th=)
44:36 (17th)
6:54 (21st)
50:47 (18th)
6:11 (21st)
57:01 (18th)
6:14 (26th)
61:55 (19th)
4:54 (22nd)
63:48 (18th)
1:53 (19th)
67:53 (18th)
4:05 (13th=)
69:12 (18th)
1:19 (21st)
19th Leonne Hutchinson
ESOC
W50 W50 71:34 0:00
0:00
10:31 (21st)
10:31 (21st)
23:12 (18th)
12:41 (17th)
30:57 (16th=)
7:45 (13th)
36:30 (13th)
5:33 (11th=)
43:16 (15th)
6:46 (20th)
49:39 (16th)
6:23 (23rd)
55:45 (17th)
6:06 (24th)
61:10 (17th)
5:25 (24th)
65:33 (19th)
4:23 (30th)
70:11 (19th)
4:38 (20th)
71:34 (19th)
1:23 (24th)
20th Robert Neil
FVO
M60 M60 72:06 0:00
0:00
8:29 (12th)
8:29 (12th)
27:23 (22nd)
18:54 (26th)
35:20 (21st)
7:57 (15th)
41:15 (19th)
5:55 (15th)
47:26 (20th)
6:11 (17th)
52:31 (20th)
5:05 (12th)
58:23 (20th)
5:52 (21st)
64:02 (20th)
5:39 (26th)
66:13 (20th)
2:11 (21st=)
70:49 (20th)
4:36 (19th)
72:06 (20th)
1:17 (18th=)
21st David Robertson
ESOC
M55 M55 76:00 0:00
0:00
10:18 (19th)
10:18 (19th)
24:31 (19th)
14:13 (20th)
33:53 (20th)
9:22 (23rd)
43:00 (21st)
9:07 (29th)
50:43 (21st)
7:43 (25th)
57:01 (21st)
6:18 (22nd)
63:14 (21st)
6:13 (25th)
67:58 (21st)
4:44 (19th)
70:10 (21st)
2:12 (23rd)
74:28 (21st)
4:18 (17th)
76:00 (21st)
1:32 (25th)
22nd Carol Graham
SOLWAY
W50 W50 81:51 0:00
0:00
17:33 (29th)
17:33 (29th)
34:13 (26th)
16:40 (22nd)
42:54 (23rd)
8:41 (21st=)
49:29 (22nd)
6:35 (17th)
56:32 (22nd)
7:03 (22nd)
63:28 (22nd)
6:56 (24th)
69:08 (22nd)
5:40 (19th)
73:54 (22nd)
4:46 (20th)
75:42 (22nd)
1:48 (16th=)
80:31 (22nd)
4:49 (23rd)
81:51 (22nd)
1:20 (22nd)
23rd Chris Furse
STAG
M50 M50 83:50 0:00
0:00
14:38 (27th)
14:38 (27th)
30:31 (23rd)
15:53 (21st)
43:37 (26th)
13:06 (28th)
51:10 (24th)
7:33 (23rd)
58:42 (23rd)
7:32 (23rd)
65:39 (23rd)
6:57 (25th)
71:07 (23rd)
5:28 (17th)
75:43 (23rd)
4:36 (18th)
77:54 (23rd)
2:11 (21st=)
82:33 (23rd)
4:39 (21st)
83:50 (23rd)
1:17 (18th=)
24th Gerard Thomson
STAG
M60 M60 94:19 0:00
0:00
14:21 (26th)
14:21 (26th)
31:25 (24th)
17:04 (23rd)
43:03 (24th)
11:38 (25th)
51:18 (25th)
8:15 (27th)
60:23 (25th)
9:05 (26th)
69:33 (25th)
9:10 (30th)
77:27 (25th)
7:54 (28th)
83:23 (25th)
5:56 (27th)
85:50 (25th)
2:27 (24th)
92:30 (25th)
6:40 (26th)
94:19 (24th)
1:49 (28th)
25th Ken Daly
INT
M55 M55 94:21 0:00
0:00
13:29 (24th)
13:29 (24th)
31:35 (25th)
18:06 (25th)
43:24 (25th)
11:49 (26th)
50:12 (23rd)
6:48 (18th=)
59:38 (24th)
9:26 (27th)
68:02 (24th)
8:24 (29th)
76:11 (24th)
8:09 (29th)
83:00 (24th)
6:49 (29th)
85:29 (24th)
2:29 (25th)
92:19 (24th)
6:50 (27th)
94:21 (25th)
2:02 (30th)
26th Ailsa O'Donoghue
SOLWAY
W21 Course 3 Open 102:43 0:00
0:00
13:46 (25th)
13:46 (25th)
36:53 (27th)
23:07 (29th)
47:41 (27th)
10:48 (24th)
55:24 (26th)
7:43 (26th)
65:14 (26th)
9:50 (28th)
73:13 (26th)
7:59 (27th)
83:09 (26th)
9:56 (31st)
91:30 (26th)
8:21 (31st)
94:10 (26th)
2:40 (27th)
101:05 (26th)
6:55 (28th)
102:43 (26th)
1:38 (26th)
27th Lynn Easton
STAG
W45 W45 105:18 0:00
0:00
16:11 (28th)
16:11 (28th)
37:25 (28th)
21:14 (27th)
49:48 (28th)
12:23 (27th)
57:11 (27th)
7:23 (22nd)
69:02 (27th)
11:51 (30th)
78:54 (27th)
9:52 (31st)
86:37 (27th)
7:43 (27th)
93:31 (27th)
6:54 (30th)
96:04 (27th)
2:33 (26th)
103:17 (27th)
7:13 (29th)
105:18 (27th)
2:01 (29th)
28th Kerry Willacy
SOLWAY
W45 W45 110:39 0:00
0:00
19:04 (30th)
19:04 (30th)
40:44 (29th)
21:40 (28th)
53:52 (29th)
13:08 (30th)
63:42 (28th)
9:50 (30th)
74:55 (28th)
11:13 (29th)
83:13 (28th)
8:18 (28th)
91:32 (29th)
8:19 (30th)
98:04 (29th)
6:32 (28th)
100:54 (29th)
2:50 (28th)
108:22 (28th)
7:28 (30th)
110:39 (28th)
2:17 (31st)
29th Joanna Schreiber
STAG
W50 W50 118:53 0:00
0:00
9:54 (17th)
9:54 (17th)
53:21 (31st)
43:27 (31st)
60:32 (31st)
7:11 (11th)
68:09 (30th)
7:37 (24th)
75:47 (29th)
7:38 (24th)
83:35 (29th)
7:48 (26th)
88:29 (28th)
4:54 (13th)
94:04 (28th)
5:35 (25th)
98:34 (28th)
4:30 (31st)
117:11 (29th)
18:37 (31st)
118:53 (29th)
1:42 (27th)
  David Frame
TAY
M60 M60 w1 0:00
0:00

19:43
26:38
6:55 (9th)
31:50
5:12 (10th)
37:17
5:27 (10th)
42:30
5:13 (13th=)
47:09
4:39 (11th)
50:50
3:41 (8th)
52:22
1:32 (10th=)
55:44
3:22 (7th)
56:56
1:12 (14th)
  Andrew Armstrong
RR
M60 M60 w4 0:00
0:00
11:54 (23rd)
11:54 (23rd)
24:50 (20th)
12:56 (18th)
39:29 (22nd)
14:39 (32nd)

51:40
57:09
5:29 (17th)
63:11
6:02 (23rd)
67:58
4:47 (21st)
69:47
1:49 (18th)
74:32
4:45 (22nd)
75:47
1:15 (16th=)
  Sharon Parkin
ESOC
W50 W50 m6 m8-10 0:00
0:00
19:08 (31st)
19:08 (31st)
44:25 (30th)
25:17 (30th)
57:32 (30th)
13:07 (29th)
65:58 (29th)
8:26 (28th)
111:44 (30th)
45:46 (31st)

192:30



204:18
  Elaine Gillies
TAY
W55 W50 rtd 0:00
0:00