Split Times for Day Event - 10-Mar-2019 - Course 5

...return to index

Course 5 - Split Times

3.1km 60m

Pos Name Age Class Class Time S1 1 131 2 132 3 133 4 134 5 135 6 147 7 136 8 137 9 130 F1
1st Maja Robertson
ESOC
W14 W14 30:14 0:00
0:00
2:59 (1st)
2:59 (1st)
6:35 (1st)
3:36 (1st)
10:54 (1st)
4:19 (1st)
13:23 (1st)
2:29 (1st)
15:24 (1st)
2:01 (5th)
17:53 (1st)
2:29 (1st)
21:27 (1st)
3:34 (1st)
25:50 (1st)
4:23 (1st)
29:09 (1st)
3:19 (3rd)
30:14 (1st)
1:05 (1st)
2nd Dave McQuillen
SOLWAY
M75 M75 32:03 0:00
0:00
3:16 (2nd)
3:16 (2nd)
8:09 (2nd)
4:53 (3rd=)
12:40 (2nd)
4:31 (2nd)
15:22 (2nd)
2:42 (3rd)
16:46 (2nd)
1:24 (1st)
19:36 (2nd)
2:50 (2nd)
23:15 (2nd)
3:39 (2nd)
27:40 (2nd)
4:25 (2nd)
30:25 (2nd)
2:45 (1st)
32:03 (2nd)
1:38 (6th=)
3rd Sheila Strain
ELO
W70 W70 37:43 0:00
0:00
5:04 (6th)
5:04 (6th)
9:05 (3rd)
4:01 (2nd)
14:55 (3rd)
5:50 (4th)
17:38 (3rd)
2:43 (4th)
19:20 (3rd)
1:42 (3rd)
23:14 (3rd)
3:54 (6th)
27:35 (3rd)
4:21 (4th)
32:21 (3rd)
4:46 (3rd)
36:05 (3rd)
3:44 (4th)
37:43 (3rd)
1:38 (6th=)
4th Anne Stevenson
ESOC
W70 W70 38:34 0:00
0:00
4:07 (3rd)
4:07 (3rd)
10:00 (5th)
5:53 (6th)
18:17 (6th)
8:17 (9th)
20:50 (6th)
2:33 (2nd)
22:20 (6th)
1:30 (2nd)
25:19 (6th)
2:59 (3rd)
29:06 (4th)
3:47 (3rd)
33:55 (4th)
4:49 (4th)
37:08 (4th)
3:13 (2nd)
38:34 (4th)
1:26 (4th)
5th Marcella McLennan
TINTO
W70 W70 44:14 0:00
0:00
4:38 (5th)
4:38 (5th)
9:31 (4th)
4:53 (3rd=)
15:26 (4th)
5:55 (5th)
18:40 (4th)
3:14 (5th)
20:29 (4th)
1:49 (4th)
25:05 (5th)
4:36 (7th)
30:01 (5th)
4:56 (5th)
37:08 (5th)
7:07 (10th)
41:49 (5th)
4:41 (8th)
44:14 (5th)
2:25 (11th)
6th Lindsey Hensman
FVO
W70 W70 46:27 0:00
0:00
4:36 (4th)
4:36 (4th)
10:26 (6th)
5:50 (5th)
15:44 (5th)
5:18 (3rd)
19:01 (5th)
3:17 (6th)
21:39 (5th)
2:38 (9th)
24:55 (4th)
3:16 (4th)
30:25 (6th)
5:30 (9th)
38:02 (6th)
7:37 (11th)
44:05 (6th)
6:03 (12th)
46:27 (6th)
2:22 (10th)
7th Fran Humphrey
ESOC
W65 Course 5 Open 49:10 0:00
0:00
5:05 (7th)
5:05 (7th)
11:50 (7th)
6:45 (9th)
19:37 (8th)
7:47 (7th)
23:39 (7th)
4:02 (7th)
25:54 (7th)
2:15 (6th)
29:37 (7th)
3:43 (5th)
34:50 (7th)
5:13 (6th)
41:40 (7th)
6:50 (9th)
46:52 (7th)
5:12 (9th)
49:10 (7th)
2:18 (9th)
8th Isla O'Donoghue
SOLWAY
W16 W16 51:48 0:00
0:00
6:36 (11th)
6:36 (11th)
13:46 (10th)
7:10 (11th)
21:49 (9th)
8:03 (8th)
26:27 (9th)
4:38 (9th)
28:52 (9th)
2:25 (7th)
35:12 (9th)
6:20 (11th)
40:30 (9th)
5:18 (7th)
45:43 (8th)
5:13 (5th)
50:19 (8th)
4:36 (7th)
51:48 (8th)
1:29 (5th)
9th Kirsten Robertson
CLYDE
W16 W16 56:28 0:00
0:00
7:16 (13th)
7:16 (13th)
14:13 (11th)
6:57 (10th)
25:45 (11th)
11:32 (11th)
30:14 (10th)
4:29 (8th)
32:48 (10th)
2:34 (8th)
37:48 (10th)
5:00 (8th)
44:59 (10th)
7:11 (11th)
50:37 (10th)
5:38 (6th)
55:11 (10th)
4:34 (6th)
56:28 (9th)
1:17 (3rd)
10th Lynsey Boyd
STAG
W21 W21S 57:05 0:00
0:00
6:13 (9th)
6:13 (9th)
12:55 (9th)
6:42 (8th)
19:36 (7th)
6:41 (6th)
24:56 (8th)
5:20 (10th)
27:42 (8th)
2:46 (10th)
33:02 (8th)
5:20 (9th)
39:47 (8th)
6:45 (10th)
47:35 (9th)
7:48 (12th)
53:30 (9th)
5:55 (11th)
57:05 (10th)
3:35 (12th)
11th Janet Clark
ESOC
W75 W75 64:53 0:00
0:00
6:35 (10th)
6:35 (10th)
17:55 (13th)
11:20 (13th)
27:30 (12th)
9:35 (10th)
32:55 (11th)
5:25 (11th)
35:53 (11th)
2:58 (11th)
42:10 (11th)
6:17 (10th)
50:54 (11th)
8:44 (12th)
57:27 (11th)
6:33 (8th)
63:03 (11th)
5:36 (10th)
64:53 (11th)
1:50 (8th)
  Lucy Hensman
FVO
W14 W14 m3-5 0:00
0:00
7:15 (12th)
7:15 (12th)
14:50 (12th)
7:35 (12th)



19:00
24:22
5:22 (8th)
30:26
6:04 (7th)
34:40
4:14 (5th)
35:56
1:16 (2nd)
  Val Finch
FVO
W65 Course 5 Open rtd 0:00
0:00
7:22 (14th)
7:22 (14th)









  Kathleen Lessells
ESOC
W70 W70 rtd 0:00
0:00
5:49 (8th)
5:49 (8th)
12:03 (8th)
6:14 (7th)
23:38 (10th)
11:35 (12th)