Stage Results for North Berwick Triathlon - 12-May-2019 - NB Tri - 5_Run

...return to index

NB Tri - 5_Run

Pos No. Name Category Time Behind Local Junior
1st 68 Jelly Babies Team 14:38   E J
2nd 88 Richard COCKBAIN Male 15:31 +0:53    
3rd 7 Euan GRAY Male 16:10 +1:32    
4th 79 Lisa MACDONALD Female 16:18 +1:40    
5th 4 Mark GORDON Male 16:58 +2:20    
6th 8 Craig MABON Male 17:03 +2:25    
7th 106 The Marshalls Team 17:12 +2:34 E  
8th 35 Scott MCMORRIS Male 17:42 +3:04    
9th 67 Team Ma Lay Nah! Team 17:50 +3:12   J
10th 66 Action Jacksons Team 17:54 +3:16   J
11th 21 Tim MACDONALD Male 18:00 +3:22    
12th 30 Anna AITKEN Female 18:16 +3:38 E  
13th 48 Czechoslovakia Team 18:24 +3:46   J
14th 129 Mansel's team Team 18:29 +3:51   J
15th 111 Robert STIRLING Male 18:33 +3:55    
16th 45 David EDWARDS Male 18:38 +4:00 E  
17th 15 Teleporting Twosome Team 18:49 +4:11   J
18th 65 Deborah WARNER Female 18:51 +4:13    
19th 133 Gavin GALL Male 18:56 +4:18    
20th 37 Jemma BEATTIE Female 19:08 +4:30    
21st 89 Flying Unicorns Team 19:15 +4:37 E J
22nd 20 Ronnie PETRIE Male 19:16 +4:38    
23rd 61 Jonathan ROSS Male 19:25 +4:47    
24th= 110 Worst game of tag ever Team 19:33 +4:55   J
24th= 114 Dale ROY Male 19:33 +4:55    
26th 11 John WILSON-BEALES Male 19:36 +4:58    
27th 33 Ben THOMSON Male 19:51 +5:13    
28th 6 Louise CAIE Female 19:59 +5:21 E  
29th 26 Roz HEWITSON Female 20:02 +5:24    
30th 101 Chris NEWTON Male 20:05 +5:27 E  
31st 1 Kerry RAIT Female 20:06 +5:28    
32nd 134 Derek SELMES Male 20:07 +5:29 E  
33rd 85 Andrew INNES Male 20:17 +5:39    
34th 31 Lesley MEIKLE Female 20:18 +5:40    
35th 143 Claire MACDONALD Female 20:19 +5:41    
36th 22 Michael MCKAY Male 20:23 +5:45    
37th 2 Colin SEVERIN Male 20:25 +5:47    
38th 115 Marcus WEURMAN Male 20:41 +6:03 E  
39th 93 Anna KOSKOVA Female 20:44 +6:06    
40th 42 Chris HUGHES Male 20:46 +6:08    
41st 70 Jodie PERRY Female 20:49 +6:11    
42nd 142 Elliot NEAVE Male 20:50 +6:12    
43rd 5 Piggle Paddle Team 20:56 +6:18   J
44th 128 Team Boo Team 21:00 +6:22   J
45th 119 Scott EDWARDS Male 21:02 +6:24    
46th 16 Stuart MCMORRIS Male 21:12 +6:34 E  
47th 24 Janis MCARTHUR Female 21:13 +6:35    
48th 60 Andrew MCBENNETT Male 21:16 +6:38    
49th 139 John GARDNER Male 21:18 +6:40    
50th 58 Iain MERCER Male 21:21 +6:43    
51st 99 Andrew GREEN Male 21:25 +6:47    
52nd 63 Natalie ROSS Female 21:26 +6:48    
53rd 130 Mark LITTLE Male 21:27 +6:49    
54th 12 Alistair CLARK Male 21:38 +7:00    
55th 118 Chris PEART Male 21:42 +7:04    
56th 81 John WATT Male 21:43 +7:05    
57th 97 Linda ROWE Female 21:48 +7:10    
58th 108 Annmarie HUGHES Female 21:51 +7:13    
59th= 34 Jonathan MIDGLEY Male 21:52 +7:14    
59th= 113 Gordon EADIE Male 21:52 +7:14    
61st 44 Ross LANE Male 21:53 +7:15    
62nd 112 Mike BALFOUR Male 21:56 +7:18    
63rd 3 Sam KEMP Male 22:06 +7:28    
64th 102 The Holmes Team 22:12 +7:34 E J
65th 25 Julie FLETCHER Female 22:15 +7:37    
66th 86 Ryan PASCHKE Male 22:24 +7:46 E  
67th= 71 Lynda FYFFE Female 22:25 +7:47    
67th= 46 Eve HARLEY Female 22:25 +7:47 E  
69th 105 Anja BALFOUR Female 22:27 +7:49    
70th 27 Gillian MCGRATH Female 22:34 +7:56    
71st 18 Gemma BLACKBURN Female 22:37 +7:59    
72nd 51 Emma ROBINSON Female 22:38 +8:00    
73rd= 92 Laura MERCER Female 22:54 +8:16    
73rd= 76 Drew HARDIE Male 22:54 +8:16    
75th 57 Andrew JACKSON Male 23:05 +8:27 E  
76th 90 Denise TALAC Female 23:06 +8:28    
77th 80 Faye MORGAN Female 23:18 +8:40    
78th 49 Samantha HART Female 23:20 +8:42    
79th 73 Linzi MORROW Female 23:21 +8:43    
80th 78 Abbey SMITH Female 23:24 +8:46    
81st 82 Graham STEWART Male 23:25 +8:47    
82nd 62 Val SHIELDS Female 23:28 +8:50    
83rd 56 Judy ANDERSON Female 23:30 +8:52    
84th 77 Heulwen HARDIE Female 23:39 +9:01    
85th 38 Julie BEATTIE Female 23:44 +9:06    
86th 59 Team Lothian Team 23:47 +9:09 E J
87th= 14 Katy RICHARDSON Female 23:54 +9:16    
87th= 53 Heather SPENS Female 23:54 +9:16    
89th 137 Angela CHRISTIE Female 23:55 +9:17    
90th 103 Allison MCNEILL Female 23:58 +9:20    
91st 120 Craig SUTHERLAND Male 24:00 +9:22    
92nd 28 Sarah MITCHELL Female 24:09 +9:31    
93rd 36 Zoe LOVELL Female 24:18 +9:40 E  
94th 124 Jennifer GORDON Female 24:23 +9:45 E  
95th 29 Arianne MCCLELLAN Female 24:24 +9:46    
96th 132 Bill LAMBERT Male 24:29 +9:51    
97th 126 Samantha FITZPATRICK Female 24:31 +9:53 E  
98th 17 Joanne HENDRY Female 24:32 +9:54    
99th 64 Adele CRILLY Female 24:40 +10:02    
100th 32 Lewis GRANT Male 24:50 +10:12 E  
101st 72 Ciara MITCHELL Female 24:53 +10:15    
102nd= 43 Camilla MILNE Female 25:03 +10:25 E  
102nd= 47 Joanna HOLMES Female 25:03 +10:25 E  
104th 140 Myles GORTON Male 25:10 +10:32    
105th 122 Chloe's team Team 25:13 +10:35   J
106th 135 Keith ATKINSON Male 25:15 +10:37    
107th 117 Colin PATTISON Male 25:18 +10:40    
108th 127 Sara MONAGHAN Female 25:23 +10:45    
109th 19 Susan JACKSON Female 25:33 +10:55    
110th 39 Michael MARSHALL Male 25:34 +10:56    
111th= 121 Gail GRANT Female 25:35 +10:57    
111th= 10 Third Place? Team 25:35 +10:57    
113th 50 Heather MACLEAN Female 25:44 +11:06    
114th 13 Louise CARROLL Female 25:51 +11:13    
115th 100 Ryan HIGGINS Male 25:54 +11:16    
116th 75 Carol INNES Female 25:59 +11:21    
117th 40 Alasdair HARRIS Male 26:00 +11:22    
118th 91 Carol FAYE Female 26:18 +11:40    
119th 23 Kirstin SNODGRASS Female 26:20 +11:42    
120th 136 Steff BELL Female 26:22 +11:44    
121st 141 Iain GARDNER Male 26:28 +11:50 E  
122nd 138 Fiona COULL Female 26:40 +12:02    
123rd 98 Alistair GAW Male 26:43 +12:05    
124th 54 Nina ROBERTSON Female 26:52 +12:14    
125th 96 Kate GARNETT-THEWLIS Female 26:59 +12:21    
126th 55 Jacqueline MCRAE Female 27:28 +12:50    
127th 9 Tommy WILSON-BEALES Male 27:57 +13:19    
128th 94 Shuffle club Team 28:01 +13:23    
129th 84 David BUCHANAN Male 28:53 +14:15    
130th 74 Diane PATTISON Female 29:21 +14:43    
131st 52 Yvonne FERGUSON Female 29:41 +15:03    
132nd 41 Mohab ALTAHER Male 30:12 +15:34    
133rd 109 Lionel WILSON Male 31:26 +16:48    
134th 104 Sarah BYROM Female 32:59 +18:21    
135th 116 John WATSON Male 33:01 +18:23    
  87 Adam EVANS Male 9:57