Split Times for Fight with the Night - Calton Hill - 24 Jan 2020 - Junior

...return to index

Junior - Split Times

2.325km

Pos Name Age Class Time S S 1 100 2 111 3 135 4 120 5 126 6 136 7 114 8 140 9 137 10 133 11 138 12 131 13 113 14 124 F F
1st James Hammond
FVO (GBR)
M14 9:41 0:00
0:00
0:31 (2nd)
0:31 (2nd)
1:05 (1st)
0:34 (1st)
1:35 (1st)
0:30 (1st)
2:39 (1st)
1:04 (1st)
3:26 (1st)
0:47 (1st)
4:27 (1st)
1:01 (1st)
5:28 (1st)
1:01 (1st)
5:56 (1st)
0:28 (1st)
6:19 (1st)
0:23 (1st)
6:33 (1st)
0:14 (1st)
7:27 (1st)
0:54 (1st)
7:48 (1st)
0:21 (1st)
9:08 (1st)
1:20 (1st)
9:29 (1st)
0:21 (2nd)
9:41 (1st)
0:12 (1st)
2nd Maja Robertson
ESOC (GBR)
W14 12:07 0:00
0:00
0:30 (1st)
0:30 (1st)
1:11 (2nd)
0:41 (3rd)
1:47 (2nd)
0:36 (3rd)
3:01 (2nd)
1:14 (4th)
4:00 (2nd)
0:59 (2nd)
5:20 (2nd)
1:20 (5th=)
6:36 (2nd)
1:16 (2nd)
7:13 (2nd)
0:37 (2nd)
7:52 (2nd)
0:39 (5th)
8:10 (2nd)
0:18 (3rd)
9:16 (2nd)
1:06 (2nd)
9:42 (2nd)
0:26 (2nd=)
11:26 (2nd)
1:44 (2nd)
11:52 (2nd)
0:26 (4th)
12:07 (2nd)
0:15 (3rd=)
3rd Emma Crawford
WCOC (GBR)
W16 12:24 0:00
0:00
0:40 (5th)
0:40 (5th)
1:20 (3rd)
0:40 (2nd)
1:55 (3rd)
0:35 (2nd)
3:08 (3rd)
1:13 (3rd)
4:08 (3rd)
1:00 (3rd)
5:23 (3rd)
1:15 (2nd)
6:44 (3rd)
1:21 (4th)
7:26 (3rd)
0:42 (4th)
7:55 (3rd)
0:29 (2nd)
8:14 (3rd)
0:19 (4th)
9:31 (3rd)
1:17 (5th=)
9:57 (3rd)
0:26 (2nd=)
11:43 (3rd)
1:46 (3rd)
12:08 (3rd)
0:25 (3rd)
12:24 (3rd)
0:16 (6th=)
4th Daisy Rennie
WCOC (GBR)
W14 13:11 0:00
0:00
0:35 (3rd)
0:35 (3rd)
1:23 (4th)
0:48 (4th)
2:02 (4th)
0:39 (5th)
3:29 (4th)
1:27 (5th)
4:34 (4th)
1:05 (4th)
5:59 (4th)
1:25 (7th)
7:22 (4th)
1:23 (5th)
8:02 (4th)
0:40 (3rd)
8:34 (4th)
0:32 (3rd)
8:54 (4th)
0:20 (5th=)
10:11 (4th)
1:17 (5th=)
10:38 (4th)
0:27 (4th)
12:28 (4th)
1:50 (4th)
12:56 (4th)
0:28 (6th)
13:11 (4th)
0:15 (3rd=)
5th Connor Lupton
ESOC (GBR)
M14 14:29 0:00
0:00
0:37 (4th)
0:37 (4th)
2:13 (7th)
1:36 (10th)
2:53 (7th)
0:40 (6th=)
4:04 (6th)
1:11 (2nd)
5:12 (6th)
1:08 (6th=)
6:30 (6th)
1:18 (3rd=)
7:54 (6th)
1:24 (6th)
8:39 (5th)
0:45 (5th=)
9:12 (5th)
0:33 (4th)
9:53 (5th)
0:41 (10th)
11:09 (5th)
1:16 (4th)
11:45 (5th)
0:36 (8th)
13:42 (5th)
1:57 (5th)
14:13 (5th)
0:31 (9th)
14:29 (5th)
0:16 (6th=)
6th Paulina Dargacz
Harpagan OC (POL)
W14 15:52 0:00
0:00
1:13 (10th)
1:13 (10th)
2:24 (8th)
1:11 (7th=)
3:29 (8th)
1:05 (11th)
5:03 (8th)
1:34 (6th)
6:11 (8th)
1:08 (6th=)
7:29 (8th)
1:18 (3rd=)
9:16 (8th)
1:47 (10th)
10:01 (7th)
0:45 (5th=)
10:59 (6th)
0:58 (7th)
11:16 (6th)
0:17 (2nd)
12:26 (6th)
1:10 (3rd)
12:58 (6th)
0:32 (6th)
15:05 (6th)
2:07 (7th)
15:34 (6th)
0:29 (7th=)
15:52 (6th)
0:18 (9th)
7th Rebecca Hammond
FVO (GBR)
W12 17:37 0:00
0:00
0:43 (6th)
0:43 (6th)
1:33 (5th)
0:50 (5th)
2:13 (5th)
0:40 (6th=)
4:00 (5th)
1:47 (8th)
5:07 (5th)
1:07 (5th)
6:27 (5th)
1:20 (5th=)
7:45 (5th)
1:18 (3rd)
11:07 (8th)
3:22 (11th)
12:18 (7th)
1:11 (9th)
12:38 (7th)
0:20 (5th=)
14:26 (7th)
1:48 (10th)
14:56 (7th)
0:30 (5th)
16:55 (7th)
1:59 (6th)
17:22 (7th)
0:27 (5th)
17:37 (7th)
0:15 (3rd=)
8th Ash Boothroyd
WCOC (GBR)
M12 18:55 0:00
0:00
0:47 (7th)
0:47 (7th)
3:08 (11th)
2:21 (12th)
3:46 (11th)
0:38 (4th)
6:03 (12th)
2:17 (12th)
7:55 (11th)
1:52 (11th)
9:32 (11th)
1:37 (10th)
11:18 (11th)
1:46 (9th)
12:19 (9th)
1:01 (8th)
13:11 (8th)
0:52 (6th)
13:35 (8th)
0:24 (8th=)
14:59 (8th)
1:24 (7th)
15:36 (8th)
0:37 (9th)
17:54 (8th)
2:18 (10th)
18:34 (8th)
0:40 (11th)
18:55 (8th)
0:21 (10th=)
9th Fraser Lupton
ESOC (GBR)
M12 20:24 0:00
0:00
1:07 (9th)
1:07 (9th)
3:13 (12th)
2:06 (11th)
3:58 (12th)
0:45 (9th)
5:47 (10th=)
1:49 (9th)
6:55 (9th)
1:08 (6th=)
8:26 (9th)
1:31 (9th)
10:20 (9th)
1:54 (11th)
13:11 (10th)
2:51 (10th)
14:25 (9th)
1:14 (10th)
14:48 (9th)
0:23 (7th)
16:28 (9th)
1:40 (9th)
17:06 (9th)
0:38 (10th)
19:22 (9th)
2:16 (9th)
20:00 (9th)
0:38 (10th)
20:24 (9th)
0:24 (12th)
10th Robyn Lupton
ESOC (GBR)
W10 22:04 0:00
0:00
1:16 (11th)
1:16 (11th)
2:27 (9th)
1:11 (7th=)
3:37 (9th)
1:10 (12th)
5:47 (10th=)
2:10 (11th)
7:20 (10th)
1:33 (10th)
9:05 (10th)
1:45 (11th)
10:49 (10th)
1:44 (8th)
14:21 (11th)
3:32 (12th)
15:26 (10th)
1:05 (8th)
15:50 (10th)
0:24 (8th=)
17:49 (10th)
1:59 (11th)
18:35 (10th)
0:46 (11th)
21:01 (10th)
2:26 (11th)
21:43 (10th)
0:42 (12th)
22:04 (10th)
0:21 (10th=)
11th Jonas Veljacik
Oddil OB Kotlarka (CZE)
M12 26:18 0:00
0:00
1:42 (12th)
1:42 (12th)
2:59 (10th)
1:17 (9th)
3:41 (10th)
0:42 (8th)
5:33 (9th)
1:52 (10th)
8:00 (12th)
2:27 (12th)
10:39 (12th)
2:39 (12th)
13:51 (12th)
3:12 (12th)
15:27 (12th)
1:36 (9th)
17:14 (11th)
1:47 (11th)
17:58 (11th)
0:44 (11th)
21:02 (11th)
3:04 (12th)
22:06 (11th)
1:04 (12th)
25:42 (11th)
3:36 (12th)
26:02 (11th)
0:20 (1st)
26:18 (11th)
0:16 (6th=)
  Calum Robertson
ESOC (GBR)
M12 w9 0:00
0:00
0:50 (8th)
0:50 (8th)
1:53 (6th)
1:03 (6th)
2:52 (6th)
0:59 (10th)
4:30 (7th)
1:38 (7th)
5:40 (7th)
1:10 (9th)
7:10 (7th)
1:30 (8th)
8:39 (7th)
1:29 (7th)
9:28 (6th)
0:49 (7th)

10:35
12:01
1:26 (8th)
12:35
0:34 (7th)
14:49
2:14 (8th)
15:18
0:29 (7th=)
15:31
0:13 (2nd)