Split Times for Urban - Edinburgh City - 25 Jan 2020 - 6

...return to index

6 - Split Times

2.075km 45m

Pos Name Age Class Class Time S S 1 113 2 117 3 114 4 120 5 110 6 107 7 116 8 172 9 103 10 118 11 101 12 132 13 112 14 121 15 111 16 133 17 100 F F
1st James Hammond
FVO (GBR)
M14 Junior Men 16- 12:59 0:00
0:00
0:35 (3rd)
0:35 (3rd)
1:15 (1st)
0:40 (3rd)
1:54 (1st=)
0:39 (3rd)
2:16 (1st)
0:22 (1st)
3:01 (1st)
0:45 (10th=)
3:39 (1st)
0:38 (1st)
4:21 (1st)
0:42 (1st=)
5:27 (1st)
1:06 (1st)
6:09 (1st)
0:42 (1st)
6:28 (1st)
0:19 (1st)
7:17 (1st)
0:49 (23rd=)
8:33 (1st)
1:16 (13th=)
9:21 (1st)
0:48 (1st)
10:20 (1st)
0:59 (1st=)
11:19 (1st)
0:59 (3rd)
12:09 (1st)
0:50 (1st)
12:46 (1st)
0:37 (2nd)
12:59 (1st)
0:13 (3rd=)
2nd Sam Griffin
GRAMP (GBR)
M16 Junior Men 16- 13:21 0:00
0:00
0:39 (5th=)
0:39 (5th=)
1:17 (3rd)
0:38 (1st=)
1:54 (1st=)
0:37 (1st)
2:24 (2nd)
0:30 (12th)
3:09 (2nd)
0:45 (10th=)
3:48 (2nd)
0:39 (2nd)
4:37 (2nd)
0:49 (4th=)
6:06 (2nd)
1:29 (18th=)
6:50 (2nd)
0:44 (2nd)
7:11 (2nd)
0:21 (2nd)
7:43 (2nd)
0:32 (1st)
8:40 (2nd)
0:57 (1st)
9:32 (2nd)
0:52 (2nd=)
10:45 (2nd)
1:13 (5th=)
11:41 (2nd)
0:56 (1st)
12:32 (2nd)
0:51 (2nd)
13:07 (2nd)
0:35 (1st)
13:21 (2nd)
0:14 (5th=)
n/c Alasdair Pedley
EUOC (GBR)
M21 Course 6 Open 13:38 0:00
0:00
0:44
0:44 (14th)
1:29
0:45 (7th)
2:18
0:49 (10th=)
2:45
0:27 (4th=)
3:35
0:50 (18th)
4:17
0:42 (3rd)
4:59
0:42 (1st=)
6:07
1:08 (3rd)
6:55
0:48 (4th)
7:18
0:23 (3rd=)
7:56
0:38 (6th=)
8:59
1:03 (2nd)
9:51
0:52 (2nd=)
10:50
0:59 (1st=)
11:51
1:01 (4th)
12:44
0:53 (3rd)
13:23
0:39 (3rd)
13:38
0:15 (13th=)
3rd Al Mccartney
CLYDE (GBR)
M16 Junior Men 16- 14:29 0:00
0:00
0:39 (5th=)
0:39 (5th=)
1:27 (6th=)
0:48 (9th)
2:16 (5th)
0:49 (10th=)
2:42 (4th=)
0:26 (3rd)
3:28 (5th)
0:46 (13th)
4:19 (6th)
0:51 (11th=)
5:08 (5th)
0:49 (4th=)
6:15 (4th)
1:07 (2nd)
7:13 (5th)
0:58 (18th=)
7:36 (4th=)
0:23 (3rd=)
8:09 (3rd)
0:33 (2nd)
9:14 (3rd)
1:05 (4th)
10:19 (3rd=)
1:05 (10th=)
11:33 (4th)
1:14 (7th)
12:30 (3rd)
0:57 (2nd)
13:32 (3rd)
1:02 (4th)
14:15 (3rd)
0:43 (5th)
14:29 (3rd)
0:14 (5th=)
4th Ewan Musgrave
MAROC (GBR)
M16 Junior Men 16- 14:45 0:00
0:00
1:00 (25th=)
1:00 (27th=)
1:43 (12th=)
0:43 (4th=)
2:26 (9th)
0:43 (7th)
2:50 (6th)
0:24 (2nd)
3:30 (6th)
0:40 (1st=)
4:18 (5th)
0:48 (7th=)
5:04 (4th)
0:46 (3rd)
6:20 (5th)
1:16 (6th)
7:12 (4th)
0:52 (7th)
7:36 (4th=)
0:24 (7th=)
8:16 (5th)
0:40 (8th)
9:20 (4th)
1:04 (3rd)
10:19 (3rd=)
0:59 (5th)
11:30 (3rd)
1:11 (4th)
12:36 (4th)
1:06 (7th)
13:39 (4th)
1:03 (5th=)
14:27 (4th)
0:48 (10th=)
14:45 (4th)
0:18 (29th=)
5th Oscar Shepherd
INVOC (GBR)
M16 Junior Men 16- 14:50 0:00
0:00
0:40 (7th)
0:40 (7th)
1:32 (8th)
0:52 (13th)
2:23 (6th)
0:51 (14th)
2:52 (7th=)
0:29 (10th=)
3:34 (7th)
0:42 (3rd=)
4:23 (7th)
0:49 (10th)
5:13 (7th)
0:50 (9th=)
6:30 (6th)
1:17 (7th)
7:19 (6th)
0:49 (5th=)
7:43 (6th)
0:24 (7th=)
8:19 (6th)
0:36 (3rd=)
9:29 (5th)
1:10 (9th)
10:26 (5th)
0:57 (4th)
11:36 (5th)
1:10 (3rd)
12:47 (5th)
1:11 (11th=)
13:54 (5th)
1:07 (9th=)
14:36 (5th)
0:42 (4th)
14:50 (5th)
0:14 (5th=)
6th Isobel Howard
MOR (GBR)
W16 Junior Women 16- 15:28 0:00
0:00
0:33 (2nd)
0:33 (2nd)
1:16 (2nd)
0:43 (4th=)
1:58 (3rd)
0:42 (5th=)
2:37 (3rd)
0:39 (31st=)
3:19 (3rd)
0:42 (3rd=)
4:05 (3rd)
0:46 (4th=)
4:56 (3rd)
0:51 (12th=)
6:14 (3rd)
1:18 (8th=)
7:01 (3rd)
0:47 (3rd)
7:25 (3rd)
0:24 (7th=)
8:10 (4th)
0:45 (12th=)
9:33 (6th)
1:23 (17th=)
10:41 (6th)
1:08 (15th)
12:08 (6th)
1:27 (19th=)
13:12 (6th)
1:04 (6th)
14:23 (6th)
1:11 (14th)
15:13 (6th)
0:50 (15th=)
15:28 (6th)
0:15 (13th=)
7th Dominic Wathey
MDOC (GBR)
M16 Junior Men 16- 15:42 0:00
0:00
0:41 (8th)
0:41 (8th)
1:35 (9th)
0:54 (15th=)
2:25 (8th)
0:50 (12th=)
2:52 (7th=)
0:27 (4th=)
3:51 (10th=)
0:59 (30th)
4:38 (9th)
0:47 (6th)
5:32 (9th)
0:54 (16th=)
6:53 (9th)
1:21 (15th)
7:47 (9th)
0:54 (9th=)
8:12 (9th)
0:25 (12th=)
8:58 (9th)
0:46 (17th=)
10:07 (8th)
1:09 (8th)
11:10 (8th)
1:03 (8th)
12:23 (7th)
1:13 (5th=)
13:33 (7th)
1:10 (10th)
14:38 (7th)
1:05 (8th)
15:26 (7th)
0:48 (10th=)
15:42 (7th)
0:16 (18th=)
8th Jonas Newey
MAROC (GBR)
M16 Junior Men 16- 15:50 0:00
0:00
0:42 (9th=)
0:42 (9th=)
1:20 (4th)
0:38 (1st=)
2:02 (4th)
0:42 (5th=)
2:42 (4th=)
0:40 (33rd=)
3:25 (4th)
0:43 (6th)
4:13 (4th)
0:48 (7th=)
5:09 (6th)
0:56 (18th)
6:45 (8th)
1:36 (25th=)
7:34 (8th)
0:49 (5th=)
8:00 (8th)
0:26 (15th=)
8:36 (7th)
0:36 (3rd=)
10:16 (9th)
1:40 (31st)
11:23 (9th)
1:07 (14th)
12:39 (9th)
1:16 (8th)
13:42 (9th)
1:03 (5th)
14:45 (8th)
1:03 (5th=)
15:36 (8th)
0:51 (18th)
15:50 (8th)
0:14 (5th=)
9th Emma Crawford
WCOC (GBR)
W16 Junior Women 16- 16:14 0:00
0:00
1:02 (28th=)
1:02 (30th=)
1:57 (19th=)
0:55 (18th=)
2:51 (18th)
0:54 (15th=)
3:18 (15th)
0:27 (4th=)
4:02 (14th)
0:44 (7th=)
4:50 (11th)
0:48 (7th=)
5:41 (10th)
0:51 (12th=)
6:59 (10th)
1:18 (8th=)
7:54 (10th)
0:55 (11th=)
8:18 (10th)
0:24 (7th=)
9:03 (10th)
0:45 (12th=)
10:19 (10th)
1:16 (13th=)
11:29 (11th)
1:10 (16th=)
12:48 (10th)
1:19 (11th=)
14:00 (10th)
1:12 (13th=)
15:09 (9th)
1:09 (12th=)
15:58 (9th)
0:49 (13th=)
16:14 (9th)
0:16 (18th=)
10th Maja Robertson
ESOC (GBR)
W14 Junior Women 16- 16:21 0:00
0:00
0:36 (4th)
0:36 (4th)
1:27 (6th=)
0:51 (12th)
2:32 (10th)
1:05 (31st=)
3:05 (10th)
0:33 (17th=)
4:01 (13th)
0:56 (23rd=)
5:00 (14th)
0:59 (20th=)
5:51 (13th)
0:51 (12th=)
7:10 (13th)
1:19 (12th=)
8:05 (13th)
0:55 (11th=)
8:30 (11th=)
0:25 (12th=)
9:15 (12th)
0:45 (12th=)
10:33 (12th)
1:18 (15th)
11:35 (12th)
1:02 (7th)
12:56 (12th)
1:21 (13th)
14:04 (12th)
1:08 (8th=)
15:11 (10th)
1:07 (9th=)
16:04 (10th=)
0:53 (20th)
16:21 (10th)
0:17 (25th=)
11th Wilfrid Teasdale
WCOC (GBR)
M16 Junior Men 16- 16:23 0:00
0:00
0:59 (22nd=)
0:59 (24th=)
1:46 (14th)
0:47 (8th)
2:36 (11th=)
0:50 (12th=)
3:07 (11th)
0:31 (13th)
3:51 (10th=)
0:44 (7th=)
4:42 (10th)
0:51 (11th=)
5:45 (11th)
1:03 (22nd)
7:04 (11th)
1:19 (12th=)
7:58 (11th)
0:54 (9th=)
8:33 (13th)
0:35 (32nd=)
9:14 (11th)
0:41 (9th)
10:25 (11th)
1:11 (10th)
11:26 (10th)
1:01 (6th)
12:50 (11th)
1:24 (16th=)
14:02 (11th)
1:12 (13th=)
15:14 (11th)
1:12 (15th)
16:04 (10th=)
0:50 (15th=)
16:23 (11th)
0:19 (41st=)
12th Daisy Rennie
WCOC (GBR)
W14 Junior Women 16- 16:28 0:00
0:00
1:06 (32nd=)
1:06 (34th=)
2:09 (28th)
1:03 (25th=)
2:57 (23rd)
0:48 (8th=)
3:25 (17th)
0:28 (8th=)
4:13 (17th)
0:48 (14th=)
5:06 (15th=)
0:53 (14th)
5:57 (15th)
0:51 (12th=)
7:22 (14th=)
1:25 (16th)
8:18 (15th)
0:56 (15th=)
8:44 (15th)
0:26 (15th=)
9:22 (13th)
0:38 (6th=)
10:34 (13th)
1:12 (11th)
11:40 (13th)
1:06 (12th=)
12:58 (13th)
1:18 (10th)
14:11 (13th)
1:13 (15th=)
15:20 (12th)
1:09 (12th=)
16:12 (12th)
0:52 (19th)
16:28 (12th)
0:16 (18th=)
13th Laurence Ward
INT (GBR)
M14 Junior Men 16- 16:29 0:00
0:00
0:42 (9th=)
0:42 (9th=)
1:25 (5th)
0:43 (4th=)
2:36 (11th=)
1:11 (35th)
3:08 (12th)
0:32 (14th=)
3:50 (9th)
0:42 (3rd=)
4:36 (8th)
0:46 (4th=)
5:26 (8th)
0:50 (9th=)
6:37 (7th)
1:11 (4th)
7:33 (7th)
0:56 (15th=)
7:57 (7th)
0:24 (7th=)
8:54 (8th)
0:57 (30th)
10:02 (7th)
1:08 (6th=)
11:07 (7th)
1:05 (10th=)
12:26 (8th)
1:19 (11th=)
13:34 (8th)
1:08 (8th=)
15:27 (13th)
1:53 (42nd)
16:15 (13th)
0:48 (10th=)
16:29 (13th)
0:14 (5th=)
14th Thomas Rawle
BL (GBR)
M16 Junior Men 16- 16:44 0:00
0:00
1:13 (35th)
1:13 (37th)
2:03 (25th=)
0:50 (10th=)
2:44 (15th)
0:41 (4th)
3:30 (20th=)
0:46 (38th=)
4:10 (15th=)
0:40 (1st=)
5:17 (18th=)
1:07 (28th=)
6:07 (16th)
0:50 (9th=)
7:22 (14th=)
1:15 (5th)
8:17 (14th)
0:55 (11th=)
8:40 (14th)
0:23 (3rd=)
9:29 (14th)
0:49 (23rd=)
10:37 (14th)
1:08 (6th=)
11:41 (14th)
1:04 (9th)
13:03 (14th)
1:22 (14th=)
14:29 (14th)
1:26 (24th=)
15:47 (14th)
1:18 (23rd=)
16:32 (14th)
0:45 (7th)
16:44 (14th)
0:12 (1st=)
15th James Hartman
INT (GBR)
M16 Junior Men 16- 17:26 0:00
0:00
0:51 (16th)
0:51 (17th)
1:50 (16th)
0:59 (23rd)
2:46 (16th)
0:56 (20th=)
3:15 (14th)
0:29 (10th=)
4:00 (12th)
0:45 (10th=)
4:59 (12th=)
0:59 (20th=)
5:48 (12th)
0:49 (4th=)
7:06 (12th)
1:18 (8th=)
8:04 (12th)
0:58 (18th=)
8:30 (11th=)
0:26 (15th=)
9:32 (15th)
1:02 (35th)
11:07 (15th)
1:35 (25th=)
12:41 (16th)
1:34 (29th)
14:14 (16th)
1:33 (24th=)
15:27 (16th)
1:13 (15th=)
16:30 (16th)
1:03 (5th=)
17:14 (15th)
0:44 (6th)
17:26 (15th)
0:12 (1st=)
16th Joel Atkinson
ELO (GBR)
M14 Junior Men 16- 17:34 0:00
0:00
1:29 (36th)
1:29 (38th)
2:23 (31st)
0:54 (15th=)
3:17 (28th)
0:54 (15th=)
3:45 (25th=)
0:28 (8th=)
4:38 (25th)
0:53 (20th=)
5:35 (23rd)
0:57 (17th=)
6:33 (19th)
0:58 (19th)
7:51 (17th)
1:18 (8th=)
8:59 (17th)
1:08 (25th)
9:22 (17th)
0:23 (3rd=)
10:07 (17th)
0:45 (12th=)
11:20 (17th=)
1:13 (12th)
12:26 (15th)
1:06 (12th=)
13:48 (15th)
1:22 (14th=)
14:59 (15th)
1:11 (11th=)
16:24 (15th)
1:25 (29th=)
17:21 (16th)
0:57 (28th=)
17:34 (16th)
0:13 (3rd=)
17th Herbie Ashworth
WCOC (GBR)
M16 Junior Men 16- 18:22 0:00
0:00
0:57 (20th=)
0:57 (21st=)
2:22 (30th)
1:25 (39th=)
3:00 (24th)
0:38 (2nd)
3:27 (18th)
0:27 (4th=)
4:15 (18th)
0:48 (14th=)
5:06 (15th=)
0:51 (11th=)
5:55 (14th)
0:49 (4th=)
8:16 (20th)
2:21 (45th)
9:09 (18th)
0:53 (8th)
9:35 (18th)
0:26 (15th=)
10:11 (18th)
0:36 (3rd=)
11:18 (16th)
1:07 (5th)
13:41 (20th)
2:23 (40th)
14:58 (20th)
1:17 (9th)
16:13 (18th)
1:15 (17th)
17:20 (17th)
1:07 (9th=)
18:06 (17th)
0:46 (8th=)
18:22 (17th)
0:16 (18th=)
18th Isabel Sunley
WCOC (GBR)
W16 Junior Women 16- 18:48 0:00
0:00
0:43 (12th=)
0:43 (12th=)
2:00 (22nd=)
1:17 (37th)
2:56 (22nd)
0:56 (20th=)
3:31 (22nd)
0:35 (21st=)
4:23 (21st=)
0:52 (19th)
5:22 (20th)
0:59 (20th=)
6:32 (18th)
1:10 (25th)
8:10 (18th)
1:38 (30th)
9:12 (19th)
1:02 (22nd)
9:41 (19th)
0:29 (25th=)
10:28 (19th)
0:47 (21st)
11:55 (19th=)
1:27 (19th)
13:21 (19th)
1:26 (27th)
14:45 (18th)
1:24 (16th=)
16:16 (19th)
1:31 (31st=)
17:34 (19th)
1:18 (23rd=)
18:31 (18th)
0:57 (28th=)
18:48 (18th)
0:17 (25th=)
19th Connor Lupton
ESOC (GBR)
M14 Junior Men 16- 19:03 0:00
0:00
0:56 (18th=)
0:56 (19th=)
1:59 (21st)
1:03 (25th=)
2:53 (21st)
0:54 (15th=)
3:30 (20th=)
0:37 (25th=)
4:18 (19th)
0:48 (14th=)
5:30 (22nd)
1:12 (30th)
6:24 (17th)
0:54 (16th=)
7:43 (16th)
1:19 (12th=)
8:38 (16th)
0:55 (11th=)
9:03 (16th)
0:25 (12th=)
9:57 (16th)
0:54 (27th)
11:20 (17th=)
1:23 (17th=)
13:14 (18th)
1:54 (36th)
14:41 (17th)
1:27 (19th=)
16:08 (17th)
1:27 (26th)
17:24 (18th)
1:16 (19th=)
18:49 (20th)
1:25 (45th=)
19:03 (19th)
0:14 (5th=)
20th Ellie Darlow
RR (GBR)
W14 Junior Women 16- 19:05 0:00
0:00
0:45 (14th)
0:45 (15th)
1:42 (11th)
0:57 (21st)
2:38 (13th)
0:56 (20th=)
3:10 (13th)
0:32 (14th=)
4:10 (15th=)
1:00 (31st=)
5:08 (17th)
0:58 (19th)
6:46 (21st=)
1:38 (42nd)
8:17 (21st)
1:31 (20th)
9:20 (21st)
1:03 (23rd)
9:53 (21st)
0:33 (27th=)
10:49 (21st)
0:56 (28th=)
12:42 (22nd)
1:53 (34th)
13:55 (21st)
1:13 (19th)
15:21 (21st)
1:26 (18th)
16:44 (20th)
1:23 (23rd)
17:58 (20th)
1:14 (16th=)
18:47 (19th)
0:49 (13th=)
19:05 (20th)
0:18 (29th=)
21st Thomas Ross
INT (GBR)
M16 Junior Men 16- 19:24 0:00
0:00
1:00 (25th=)
1:00 (27th=)
1:54 (18th)
0:54 (15th=)
3:02 (25th=)
1:08 (33rd)
3:45 (25th=)
0:43 (35th=)
4:47 (27th)
1:02 (34th)
5:47 (24th)
1:00 (23rd=)
7:08 (24th)
1:21 (34th=)
8:34 (23rd)
1:26 (17th)
9:49 (24th)
1:15 (29th)
10:27 (24th)
0:38 (37th=)
11:23 (24th)
0:56 (28th=)
12:51 (24th)
1:28 (20th)
14:01 (22nd)
1:10 (16th=)
15:48 (23rd)
1:47 (32nd)
17:06 (22nd)
1:18 (18th)
18:20 (22nd)
1:14 (16th=)
19:10 (22nd)
0:50 (15th=)
19:24 (21st)
0:14 (5th=)
22nd Fiona Eades
INT (GBR)
W16 Junior Women 16- 19:27 0:00
0:00
0:59 (22nd=)
0:59 (24th=)
1:57 (19th=)
0:58 (22nd)
2:52 (19th=)
0:55 (19th)
3:24 (16th)
0:32 (14th=)
4:22 (20th)
0:58 (27th=)
5:17 (18th=)
0:55 (15th=)
6:38 (20th)
1:21 (34th=)
8:15 (19th)
1:37 (28th=)
9:15 (20th)
1:00 (20th=)
9:48 (20th)
0:33 (27th=)
10:34 (20th)
0:46 (17th=)
11:55 (19th=)
1:21 (16th)
13:10 (17th)
1:15 (21st=)
14:49 (19th)
1:39 (26th)
16:57 (21st)
2:08 (43rd)
18:14 (21st)
1:17 (22nd)
19:09 (21st)
0:55 (23rd=)
19:27 (22nd)
0:18 (29th=)
23rd Angus Thom
SOLWAY (GBR)
M16 Junior Men 16- 20:19 0:00
0:00
0:57 (20th=)
0:57 (21st=)
1:53 (17th)
0:56 (20th)
2:50 (17th)
0:57 (23rd=)
3:50 (27th)
1:00 (44th)
4:39 (26th)
0:49 (17th)
5:56 (25th=)
1:17 (33rd=)
6:55 (23rd)
0:59 (20th)
8:51 (25th)
1:56 (38th=)
10:28 (27th=)
1:37 (43rd)
10:54 (27th)
0:26 (15th=)
11:37 (27th)
0:43 (10th=)
13:08 (27th)
1:31 (22nd=)
14:22 (24th)
1:14 (20th)
16:06 (24th)
1:44 (30th=)
17:28 (23rd)
1:22 (21st=)
19:07 (23rd)
1:39 (35th=)
20:02 (23rd)
0:55 (23rd=)
20:19 (23rd)
0:17 (25th=)
24th Kate McLuckie
MOR (GBR)
W14 Junior Women 16- 20:24 0:00
0:00
1:02 (28th=)
1:02 (30th=)
2:05 (27th)
1:03 (25th=)
3:02 (25th=)
0:57 (23rd=)
3:35 (23rd)
0:33 (17th=)
4:32 (23rd)
0:57 (25th=)
6:34 (29th)
2:02 (48th)
7:34 (28th)
1:00 (21st)
9:10 (27th)
1:36 (25th=)
10:10 (25th=)
1:00 (20th=)
10:38 (25th)
0:28 (22nd=)
11:24 (25th)
0:46 (17th=)
12:59 (25th)
1:35 (25th=)
14:15 (23rd)
1:16 (23rd)
15:47 (22nd)
1:32 (23rd)
18:03 (24th)
2:16 (45th)
19:23 (24th)
1:20 (25th=)
20:09 (24th)
0:46 (8th=)
20:24 (24th)
0:15 (13th=)
25th Hannah Mather
LOG (GBR)
W14 Junior Women 16- 20:49 0:00
0:00
1:00 (25th=)
1:00 (27th=)
2:02 (24th)
1:02 (24th)
3:07 (27th)
1:05 (31st=)
4:08 (30th)
1:01 (45th=)
5:08 (29th)
1:00 (31st=)
6:08 (27th)
1:00 (23rd=)
7:14 (25th)
1:06 (23rd)
8:57 (26th)
1:43 (33rd=)
10:10 (25th=)
1:13 (28th)
10:44 (26th)
0:34 (31st)
11:29 (26th)
0:45 (12th=)
13:05 (26th)
1:36 (27th=)
14:40 (26th)
1:35 (30th)
16:37 (25th)
1:57 (37th)
18:08 (25th)
1:31 (31st=)
19:30 (25th)
1:22 (27th)
20:31 (25th)
1:01 (31st=)
20:49 (25th)
0:18 (29th=)
26th Iris MacMillan
ECKO (GBR)
W16 Junior Women 16- 21:01 0:00
0:00
0:46 (15th)
0:46 (16th)
1:36 (10th)
0:50 (10th=)
2:24 (7th)
0:48 (8th=)
2:58 (9th)
0:34 (20th)
3:42 (8th)
0:44 (7th=)
4:59 (12th=)
1:17 (33rd=)
7:17 (26th)
2:18 (47th)
8:49 (24th)
1:32 (21st)
9:46 (23rd)
0:57 (17th)
10:13 (22nd)
0:27 (21st)
10:56 (22nd)
0:43 (10th=)
12:33 (21st)
1:37 (30th)
15:42 (28th)
3:09 (46th)
17:15 (27th)
1:33 (24th=)
18:36 (27th)
1:21 (19th=)
19:51 (26th)
1:15 (18th)
20:47 (26th)
0:56 (26th=)
21:01 (26th)
0:14 (5th=)
27th Myrtle Ashworth
WCOC (GBR)
W14 Junior Women 16- 21:10 0:00
0:00
0:43 (12th=)
0:43 (12th=)
1:48 (15th)
1:05 (30th)
2:52 (19th=)
1:04 (29th=)
3:28 (19th)
0:36 (23rd=)
4:23 (21st=)
0:55 (22nd)
5:28 (21st)
1:05 (26th)
6:46 (21st=)
1:18 (32nd)
8:19 (22nd)
1:33 (22nd=)
9:39 (22nd)
1:20 (33rd=)
10:16 (23rd)
0:37 (34th=)
11:14 (23rd)
0:58 (31st=)
12:44 (23rd)
1:30 (21st)
15:02 (27th)
2:18 (39th)
16:43 (26th)
1:41 (27th)
18:23 (26th)
1:40 (36th=)
19:54 (27th)
1:31 (33rd=)
20:55 (27th)
1:01 (31st=)
21:10 (27th)
0:15 (13th=)
28th Paulina Dargacz
Harpagan OC (POL)
W14 Junior Women 16- 21:58 0:00
0:00
0:56 (18th=)
0:56 (19th=)
3:04 (37th)
2:08 (47th)
4:08 (36th)
1:04 (29th=)
4:46 (35th)
0:38 (30th)
5:43 (32nd)
0:57 (25th=)
6:40 (31st)
0:57 (17th=)
7:56 (31st)
1:16 (30th=)
9:39 (30th)
1:43 (33rd=)
10:59 (30th)
1:20 (33rd=)
11:32 (29th)
0:33 (27th=)
12:39 (30th)
1:07 (39th)
14:38 (30th)
1:59 (35th)
15:59 (30th)
1:21 (25th)
17:41 (29th)
1:42 (28th)
19:09 (29th)
1:28 (27th=)
20:34 (29th)
1:25 (29th=)
21:40 (28th)
1:06 (35th)
21:58 (28th)
0:18 (29th=)
29th George Martin
CLOK (GBR)
M16 Junior Men 16- 21:59 0:00
0:00
0:59 (22nd=)
0:59 (24th=)
2:03 (25th=)
1:04 (28th=)
3:18 (29th)
1:15 (36th)
3:51 (28th)
0:33 (17th=)
5:02 (28th)
1:11 (39th)
6:29 (28th)
1:27 (39th)
7:50 (29th=)
1:21 (34th=)
9:48 (31st)
1:58 (40th=)
11:05 (31st)
1:17 (32nd)
11:45 (30th)
0:40 (40th)
12:43 (31st)
0:58 (31st=)
14:19 (29th)
1:36 (27th=)
15:44 (29th)
1:25 (26th)
17:43 (30th)
1:59 (39th)
19:19 (30th)
1:36 (33rd)
20:47 (30th)
1:28 (32nd)
21:41 (29th)
0:54 (21st=)
21:59 (29th)
0:18 (29th=)
30th Benji Edmondson
ELO (GBR)
M16 Junior Men 16- 22:01 0:00
0:00
0:30 (1st)
0:30 (1st)
1:43 (12th=)
1:13 (35th)
2:41 (14th)
0:58 (25th)
3:37 (24th)
0:56 (43rd)
4:35 (24th)
0:58 (27th=)
5:56 (25th=)
1:21 (36th=)
7:28 (27th)
1:32 (41st)
9:18 (28th)
1:50 (37th)
10:28 (27th=)
1:10 (27th)
11:05 (28th)
0:37 (34th=)
11:51 (28th)
0:46 (17th=)
13:22 (28th)
1:31 (22nd=)
14:34 (25th)
1:12 (18th)
17:36 (28th)
3:02 (45th)
19:02 (28th)
1:26 (24th=)
20:18 (28th)
1:16 (19th=)
21:43 (30th)
1:25 (45th=)
22:01 (30th)
0:18 (29th=)
31st Yolanda Hampshire Wright
NN (GBR)
W14 Junior Women 16- 22:28 0:00
0:00
0:42 (9th=)
0:42 (9th=)
2:42 (33rd)
2:00 (46th)
3:36 (31st)
0:54 (15th=)
4:31 (33rd=)
0:55 (42nd)
5:47 (34th)
1:16 (42nd)
7:28 (34th)
1:41 (41st=)
8:40 (33rd)
1:12 (27th=)
10:09 (32nd)
1:29 (18th=)
11:18 (32nd)
1:09 (26th)
11:47 (31st)
0:29 (25th=)
12:38 (29th)
0:51 (25th=)
15:39 (32nd)
3:01 (44th)
16:54 (31st)
1:15 (21st=)
18:21 (31st)
1:27 (19th=)
19:43 (31st)
1:22 (21st=)
21:14 (31st)
1:31 (33rd=)
22:13 (31st)
0:59 (30th)
22:28 (31st)
0:15 (13th=)
32nd Jamie Connor
FVO (GBR)
M14 Junior Men 16- 23:10 0:00
0:00
1:38 (38th)
1:38 (40th)
2:48 (35th)
1:10 (34th)
3:47 (32nd)
0:59 (26th)
4:27 (31st)
0:40 (33rd=)
5:56 (35th)
1:29 (44th=)
7:29 (35th)
1:33 (40th)
8:51 (35th)
1:22 (37th=)
10:26 (33rd)
1:35 (24th)
11:48 (33rd)
1:22 (38th)
12:26 (33rd)
0:38 (37th=)
13:24 (33rd)
0:58 (31st=)
14:58 (31st)
1:34 (24th)
17:23 (32nd=)
2:25 (41st)
19:07 (33rd)
1:44 (30th=)
20:37 (32nd)
1:30 (29th=)
22:00 (32nd)
1:23 (28th)
22:54 (32nd)
0:54 (21st=)
23:10 (32nd)
0:16 (18th=)
33rd Jonas Veljacik
Oddil OB Kotlarka (CZE)
M12 Junior Men 16- 23:39 0:00
0:00
1:45 (40th)
1:45 (42nd)
3:20 (41st)
1:35 (43rd)
4:21 (37th)
1:01 (27th)
4:56 (36th)
0:35 (21st=)
5:59 (36th)
1:03 (35th=)
7:51 (37th)
1:52 (46th)
9:07 (36th)
1:16 (30th=)
10:53 (35th)
1:46 (35th)
12:23 (35th)
1:30 (41st=)
12:49 (35th)
0:26 (15th=)
13:37 (35th)
0:48 (22nd)
16:04 (34th)
2:27 (37th)
17:23 (32nd=)
1:19 (24th)
19:06 (32nd)
1:43 (29th)
20:44 (33rd)
1:38 (34th)
22:10 (33rd)
1:26 (31st)
23:23 (33rd)
1:13 (41st)
23:39 (33rd)
0:16 (18th=)
34th Ffion Norris
ERYRI (GBR)
W18 Course 6 Open 24:48 0:00
0:00
1:12 (34th)
1:12 (36th)
2:43 (34th)
1:31 (41st)
3:52 (34th)
1:09 (34th)
4:29 (32nd)
0:37 (25th=)
5:32 (31st)
1:03 (35th=)
6:38 (30th)
1:06 (27th)
7:50 (29th=)
1:12 (27th=)
9:27 (29th)
1:37 (28th=)
10:33 (29th)
1:06 (24th)
11:57 (32nd)
1:24 (48th)
13:03 (32nd)
1:06 (38th)
15:52 (33rd)
2:49 (40th)
18:42 (34th)
2:50 (45th)
20:32 (34th)
1:50 (34th)
21:53 (34th)
1:21 (19th=)
23:32 (34th)
1:39 (35th=)
24:28 (34th)
0:56 (26th=)
24:48 (34th)
0:20 (45th)
35th Paul Rayner
IND (SCO)
M35 Course 6 Open 25:30 0:00
0:00
3:32 (44th)
3:32 (46th)
4:25 (43rd)
0:53 (14th)
5:27 (41st)
1:02 (28th)
6:04 (39th)
0:37 (25th=)
8:26 (41st)
2:22 (48th)
10:12 (41st)
1:46 (45th)
11:19 (41st)
1:07 (24th)
12:55 (40th)
1:36 (25th=)
14:11 (40th)
1:16 (30th=)
14:48 (40th)
0:37 (34th=)
15:39 (37th)
0:51 (25th=)
17:23 (36th)
1:44 (33rd)
18:55 (35th)
1:32 (28th)
20:53 (35th)
1:58 (38th)
22:33 (35th)
1:40 (36th=)
23:53 (35th)
1:20 (25th=)
25:04 (35th)
1:11 (37th=)
25:30 (35th)
0:26 (47th)
n/c Robyn Lupton
ESOC (GBR)
W10 Junior Women 16- 26:16 0:00
0:00
0:57
0:57 (21st=)
1:52
0:55 (18th=)
3:14
1:22 (39th)
3:51
0:37 (25th=)
5:29
1:38 (47th)
7:11
1:42 (43rd)
8:22
1:11 (26th)
10:18
1:56 (38th=)
11:39
1:21 (35th=)
12:18
0:39 (39th)
13:35
1:17 (40th)
16:26
2:51 (41st)
19:46
3:20 (47th)
21:37
1:51 (35th)
23:18
1:41 (38th)
25:03
1:45 (38th)
25:58
0:55 (23rd=)
26:16
0:18 (29th=)
36th Kirsten Robertson
CLYDE (GBR)
W16 Junior Women 16- 26:49 0:00
0:00
1:06 (32nd=)
1:06 (34th=)
2:21 (29th)
1:15 (36th)
3:48 (33rd)
1:27 (40th)
4:31 (33rd=)
0:43 (35th=)
5:46 (33rd)
1:15 (40th=)
7:42 (36th)
1:56 (47th)
9:08 (37th)
1:26 (40th)
11:19 (36th)
2:11 (43rd)
12:58 (36th)
1:39 (45th)
13:41 (36th)
0:43 (42nd)
15:05 (36th)
1:24 (44th)
17:10 (35th)
2:05 (36th)
19:13 (36th)
2:03 (37th)
21:09 (36th)
1:56 (36th)
23:21 (36th)
2:12 (44th)
25:21 (36th)
2:00 (47th)
26:32 (36th)
1:11 (37th=)
26:49 (36th)
0:17 (25th=)
37th Morven Farquharson
GRAMP (GBR)
W16 Junior Women 16- 27:01 0:00
0:00
1:04 (30th=)
1:04 (32nd=)
2:29 (32nd)
1:25 (39th=)
4:05 (35th)
1:36 (42nd)
5:22 (37th)
1:17 (47th)
6:22 (37th)
1:00 (31st=)
7:26 (33rd)
1:04 (25th)
8:48 (34th)
1:22 (37th=)
10:35 (34th)
1:47 (36th)
11:58 (34th)
1:23 (39th)
12:33 (34th)
0:35 (32nd=)
13:36 (34th)
1:03 (36th=)
18:07 (37th)
4:31 (48th)
19:50 (37th)
1:43 (32nd)
21:57 (37th)
2:07 (41st=)
23:48 (37th)
1:51 (39th)
25:42 (37th)
1:54 (43rd)
26:43 (37th)
1:01 (31st=)
27:01 (37th)
0:18 (29th=)
38th Fergus Kenyon
MOR (GBR)
M14 Junior Men 16- 27:26 0:00
0:00
4:07 (45th)
4:07 (48th)
5:50 (44th)
1:43 (45th)
7:06 (43rd)
1:16 (37th)
8:07 (43rd)
1:01 (45th=)
9:36 (43rd)
1:29 (44th=)
11:00 (43rd)
1:24 (38th)
12:14 (42nd)
1:14 (29th)
14:12 (41st)
1:58 (40th=)
15:33 (41st)
1:21 (35th=)
16:06 (41st)
0:33 (27th=)
17:28 (41st)
1:22 (42nd)
19:04 (41st)
1:36 (27th=)
20:55 (39th)
1:51 (35th)
22:44 (39th)
1:49 (33rd)
24:23 (38th)
1:39 (35th)
26:02 (38th)
1:39 (35th=)
27:07 (38th)
1:05 (34th)
27:26 (38th)
0:19 (41st=)
39th Isaac Hunter
WCOC (GBR)
M14 Junior Men 16- 29:42 0:00
0:00
2:17 (43rd)
2:17 (45th)
3:21 (42nd)
1:04 (28th=)
9:13 (45th)
5:52 (49th)
12:25 (45th)
3:12 (48th)
13:23 (45th)
0:58 (27th=)
14:18 (45th)
0:55 (15th=)
15:07 (44th)
0:49 (4th=)
17:20 (44th)
2:13 (44th)
18:36 (44th)
1:16 (30th=)
19:04 (43rd)
0:28 (22nd=)
20:30 (44th)
1:26 (45th)
22:11 (42nd)
1:41 (32nd)
23:50 (42nd)
1:39 (31st)
25:17 (42nd)
1:27 (19th=)
26:47 (39th)
1:30 (29th=)
28:03 (39th)
1:16 (19th=)
29:23 (39th)
1:20 (43rd)
29:42 (39th)
0:19 (41st=)
40th Edward Murphy
DEE (GBR)
M10 Junior Men 16- 30:12 0:00
0:00
2:08 (41st)
2:08 (43rd)
3:17 (39th)
1:09 (33rd)
5:24 (40th)
2:07 (46th)
6:10 (40th)
0:46 (38th=)
7:06 (38th=)
0:56 (23rd=)
8:21 (38th)
1:15 (31st)
10:11 (39th)
1:50 (43rd)
11:52 (37th)
1:41 (31st)
13:22 (38th)
1:30 (41st=)
14:04 (37th)
0:42 (41st)
15:49 (38th=)
1:45 (48th)
18:49 (40th)
3:00 (43rd)
21:21 (40th)
2:32 (42nd)
24:44 (40th)
3:23 (47th)
26:48 (40th=)
2:04 (42nd)
28:35 (41st)
1:47 (41st)
29:53 (40th)
1:18 (42nd)
30:12 (40th)
0:19 (41st=)
41st Louis Balcany
IND (SCO)
M12 Junior Men 16- 30:13 0:00
0:00
2:10 (42nd)
2:10 (44th)
3:18 (40th)
1:08 (32nd)
5:23 (39th)
2:05 (45th)
6:13 (41st)
0:50 (40th)
7:06 (38th=)
0:53 (20th=)
8:22 (39th)
1:16 (32nd)
10:14 (40th)
1:52 (44th)
11:56 (38th)
1:42 (32nd)
13:21 (37th)
1:25 (40th)
14:06 (38th)
0:45 (43rd)
15:49 (38th=)
1:43 (47th)
18:48 (39th)
2:59 (42nd)
21:25 (41st)
2:37 (44th)
24:45 (41st)
3:20 (46th)
26:48 (40th=)
2:03 (41st)
28:34 (40th)
1:46 (39th=)
29:55 (41st)
1:21 (44th)
30:13 (41st)
0:18 (29th=)
42nd Morven Thom
SOLWAY (GBR)
W14 Junior Women 16- 30:53 0:00
0:00
1:37 (37th)
1:37 (39th)
3:13 (38th)
1:36 (44th)
4:58 (38th)
1:45 (43rd)
5:52 (38th)
0:54 (41st)
7:07 (40th)
1:15 (40th=)
8:27 (40th)
1:20 (35th)
9:52 (38th)
1:25 (39th)
12:00 (39th)
2:08 (42nd)
13:41 (39th)
1:41 (46th)
14:28 (39th)
0:47 (44th)
15:51 (40th)
1:23 (43rd)
18:23 (38th)
2:32 (38th)
20:28 (38th)
2:05 (38th)
22:34 (38th)
2:06 (40th)
27:08 (42nd)
4:34 (48th)
29:06 (42nd)
1:58 (45th=)
30:35 (42nd)
1:29 (47th)
30:53 (42nd)
0:18 (29th=)
43rd Yann Newey
MAROC (GBR)
M14 Junior Men 16- 33:24 0:00
0:00
1:04 (30th=)
1:04 (32nd=)
7:04 (45th)
6:00 (49th)
8:21 (44th)
1:17 (38th)
9:00 (44th)
0:39 (31st=)
10:03 (44th)
1:03 (35th=)
11:10 (44th)
1:07 (28th=)
15:34 (45th)
4:24 (49th)
17:07 (43rd)
1:33 (22nd=)
18:28 (43rd)
1:21 (35th=)
19:20 (44th)
0:52 (45th)
20:23 (43rd)
1:03 (36th=)
24:16 (44th)
3:53 (47th)
26:04 (43rd)
1:48 (34th)
28:32 (43rd)
2:28 (43rd)
30:00 (43rd)
1:28 (27th=)
31:56 (43rd)
1:56 (44th)
33:08 (43rd)
1:12 (40th)
33:24 (43rd)
0:16 (18th=)
44th Kirsty Flint
FVO (GBR)
W14 Junior Women 16- 35:56 0:00
0:00
1:40 (39th)
1:40 (41st)
2:59 (36th)
1:19 (38th)
6:47 (42nd)
3:48 (48th)
7:30 (42nd)
0:43 (35th=)
9:06 (42nd)
1:36 (46th)
10:47 (42nd)
1:41 (41st=)
12:51 (43rd)
2:04 (46th)
16:14 (42nd)
3:23 (47th)
17:52 (42nd)
1:38 (44th)
18:49 (42nd)
0:57 (46th)
20:19 (42nd)
1:30 (46th)
23:21 (43rd)
3:02 (45th)
27:28 (44th)
4:07 (48th)
30:01 (44th)
2:33 (44th)
32:26 (44th)
2:25 (46th)
34:24 (44th)
1:58 (45th=)
35:35 (44th)
1:11 (37th=)
35:56 (44th)
0:21 (46th)
45th Kate Crane
Ind (GBR)
W21 Course 6 Open 48:36 0:00
0:00
9:13 (46th)
9:13 (49th)
10:46 (46th)
1:33 (42nd)
12:39 (46th)
1:53 (44th)
17:39 (46th)
5:00 (49th)
19:03 (46th)
1:24 (43rd)
20:24 (46th)
1:21 (36th=)
22:19 (46th)
1:55 (45th)
24:54 (45th)
2:35 (46th)
26:42 (45th)
1:48 (47th)
27:49 (45th)
1:07 (47th)
29:08 (45th)
1:19 (41st)
32:44 (45th)
3:36 (46th)
35:19 (45th)
2:35 (43rd)
39:56 (45th)
4:37 (48th)
44:20 (45th)
4:24 (47th)
46:24 (45th)
2:04 (48th)
48:02 (45th)
1:38 (48th)
48:36 (45th)
0:34 (48th)
  Kirsty Farquharson
GRAMP (GBR)
W16 Junior Women 16- m8 0:00
0:00
0:54 (17th)
0:54 (18th)
2:00 (22nd=)
1:06 (31st)
3:30 (30th)
1:30 (41st)
4:07 (29th)
0:37 (25th=)
5:11 (30th)
1:04 (38th)
6:54 (32nd)
1:43 (44th)
8:14 (32nd)
1:20 (33rd)

9:43
10:11
0:28 (22nd=)
11:11
1:00 (34th)
13:57
2:46 (39th)
15:44
1:47 (33rd)
17:51
2:07 (41st=)
19:52
2:01 (40th)
21:38
1:46 (39th=)
22:45
1:07 (36th)
23:03
0:18 (29th=)
  Neil Mcintyre
EUOC (GBR)
M20 Course 6 Open rtd 0:00
0:00
3:48
3:48 (47th)
7:46
3:58 (48th)
10:42
2:56 (47th)
11:18
0:36 (23rd=)
15:25
4:07 (49th)
18:41
3:16 (49th)
22:28
3:47 (48th)