Split Times for Urban - Edinburgh City - 25 Jan 2020 - 7

...return to index

7 - Split Times

1.1km 40m

Pos Name Age Class Class Time S S 1 104 2 117 3 102 4 101 5 105 6 133 7 107 8 108 9 172 10 110 11 111 12 115 13 100 F F
1st Finlay McLuckie
MOR (GBR)
M12 Young Junior Men 12- 6:17 0:00
0:00
0:19 (1st=)
0:19 (1st=)
0:47 (1st=)
0:28 (2nd=)
1:10 (1st)
0:23 (1st)
1:45 (2nd)
0:35 (8th)
2:19 (1st)
0:34 (4th=)
2:48 (1st)
0:29 (1st)
3:16 (1st)
0:28 (2nd=)
3:49 (1st)
0:33 (4th)
4:11 (1st)
0:22 (3rd=)
4:50 (1st)
0:39 (1st=)
5:19 (1st)
0:29 (1st=)
5:49 (1st)
0:30 (3rd)
6:03 (1st)
0:14 (1st=)
6:17 (1st)
0:14 (1st=)
2nd Emily Atkinson
ELO (GBR)
W12 Young Junior Women 12- 6:33 0:00
0:00
0:19 (1st=)
0:19 (1st=)
0:47 (1st=)
0:28 (2nd=)
1:13 (2nd)
0:26 (2nd)
1:44 (1st)
0:31 (6th)
2:31 (4th)
0:47 (12th)
3:10 (4th)
0:39 (7th)
3:41 (3rd)
0:31 (4th=)
4:09 (3rd)
0:28 (2nd)
4:28 (3rd)
0:19 (1st=)
5:08 (3rd)
0:40 (3rd)
5:37 (2nd)
0:29 (1st=)
6:04 (2nd)
0:27 (2nd)
6:18 (2nd)
0:14 (1st=)
6:33 (2nd)
0:15 (3rd=)
3rd Finn Selmer Duguid
TAY (GBR)
M12 Young Junior Men 12- 6:43 0:00
0:00
0:24 (4th=)
0:24 (5th=)
0:51 (3rd)
0:27 (1st)
1:24 (3rd)
0:33 (6th=)
1:57 (4th)
0:33 (7th)
2:25 (2nd)
0:28 (1st)
2:56 (2nd)
0:31 (2nd)
3:22 (2nd)
0:26 (1st)
4:02 (2nd)
0:40 (6th)
4:21 (2nd)
0:19 (1st=)
5:07 (2nd)
0:46 (4th)
5:39 (3rd)
0:32 (3rd)
6:10 (3rd)
0:31 (4th)
6:28 (3rd)
0:18 (4th)
6:43 (3rd)
0:15 (3rd=)
n/c Connor Lupton
ESOC (GBR)
M14 Young Junior Men 12- 7:12 0:00
0:00
0:22
0:22 (4th)
0:53
0:31 (4th)
1:37
0:44 (11th)
2:02
0:25 (1st)
2:32
0:30 (2nd)
3:04
0:32 (3rd)
3:35
0:31 (4th=)
4:02
0:27 (1st)
4:24
0:22 (3rd=)
5:03
0:39 (1st=)
6:18
1:15 (21st)
6:42
0:24 (1st)
6:56
0:14 (1st=)
7:12
0:16 (6th=)
4th Calum Robertson
ESOC (GBR)
M12 Young Junior Men 12- 7:18 0:00
0:00
0:21 (3rd)
0:21 (3rd)
0:53 (4th)
0:32 (5th)
1:26 (4th)
0:33 (6th=)
1:54 (3rd)
0:28 (2nd=)
2:27 (3rd)
0:33 (3rd)
3:05 (3rd)
0:38 (5th=)
3:43 (4th)
0:38 (10th=)
4:15 (4th)
0:32 (3rd)
4:38 (4th)
0:23 (5th=)
5:26 (4th)
0:48 (5th)
6:03 (4th)
0:37 (5th)
6:40 (4th)
0:37 (5th=)
7:02 (4th)
0:22 (8th=)
7:18 (4th)
0:16 (6th=)
5th Lucy Ward
INT (GBR)
W10 Young Junior Women 12- 8:00 0:00
0:00
0:24 (4th=)
0:24 (5th=)
1:03 (7th)
0:39 (8th=)
1:35 (6th)
0:32 (5th)
2:05 (5th)
0:30 (5th)
2:42 (5th)
0:37 (6th)
3:24 (5th)
0:42 (8th=)
3:52 (5th)
0:28 (2nd=)
4:53 (5th)
1:01 (14th)
5:16 (5th)
0:23 (5th=)
6:11 (5th)
0:55 (7th)
6:47 (5th)
0:36 (4th)
7:24 (5th)
0:37 (5th=)
7:45 (5th)
0:21 (7th)
8:00 (5th)
0:15 (3rd=)
6th George Rennie
WCOC (GBR)
M12 Young Junior Men 12- 10:12 0:00
0:00
0:30 (11th=)
0:30 (12th=)
1:14 (11th)
0:44 (12th)
1:52 (7th)
0:38 (9th)
2:38 (7th)
0:46 (17th)
3:20 (6th)
0:42 (9th=)
4:12 (6th)
0:52 (13th)
5:08 (6th)
0:56 (20th)
5:51 (6th)
0:43 (7th=)
6:22 (6th)
0:31 (16th)
7:42 (7th)
1:20 (14th=)
8:26 (6th)
0:44 (11th)
9:27 (6th)
1:01 (21st)
9:50 (6th)
0:23 (11th=)
10:12 (6th)
0:22 (19th=)
7th Megan Brown
ESOC (GBR)
W12 Young Junior Women 12- 10:24 0:00
0:00
0:24 (4th=)
0:24 (5th=)
1:00 (5th)
0:36 (6th)
3:29 (14th)
2:29 (20th)
3:57 (12th=)
0:28 (2nd=)
4:31 (9th)
0:34 (4th=)
5:25 (9th)
0:54 (15th)
6:10 (8th)
0:45 (16th)
7:01 (8th)
0:51 (9th=)
7:28 (8th)
0:27 (8th=)
8:29 (8th)
1:01 (9th)
9:10 (8th)
0:41 (10th)
9:50 (8th)
0:40 (8th=)
10:10 (7th)
0:20 (5th=)
10:24 (7th)
0:14 (1st=)
8th Fraser Lupton
ESOC (GBR)
M12 Young Junior Men 12- 10:34 0:00
0:00
0:24 (4th=)
0:24 (5th=)
1:28 (12th)
1:04 (16th=)
2:02 (9th)
0:34 (8th)
2:39 (8th)
0:37 (9th)
3:51 (7th)
1:12 (18th)
4:42 (7th)
0:51 (12th)
5:19 (7th)
0:37 (7th=)
6:18 (7th)
0:59 (13th)
6:45 (7th)
0:27 (8th=)
7:37 (6th)
0:52 (6th)
8:56 (7th)
1:19 (23rd)
9:45 (7th)
0:49 (13th)
10:15 (8th)
0:30 (15th=)
10:34 (8th)
0:19 (12th=)
9th Ash Boothroyd
WCOC (GBR)
M12 Young Junior Men 12- 10:59 0:00
0:00
0:24 (4th=)
0:24 (5th=)
1:02 (6th)
0:38 (7th)
1:33 (5th)
0:31 (4th)
3:15 (10th)
1:42 (26th)
5:46 (13th)
2:31 (25th)
6:24 (11th)
0:38 (5th=)
7:02 (11th)
0:38 (10th=)
7:37 (9th)
0:35 (5th)
8:06 (9th)
0:29 (11th=)
9:02 (9th)
0:56 (8th)
9:42 (9th)
0:40 (7th=)
10:20 (9th)
0:38 (7th)
10:40 (9th)
0:20 (5th=)
10:59 (9th)
0:19 (12th=)
10th Sandy Kennedy
M12 Young Junior Men 12- 13:01 0:00
0:00
0:30 (11th=)
0:30 (12th=)
1:10 (10th)
0:40 (10th)
1:58 (8th)
0:48 (12th)
2:27 (6th)
0:29 (4th)
6:06 (14th)
3:39 (26th)
6:48 (14th)
0:42 (8th=)
7:30 (12th)
0:42 (13th=)
8:26 (12th)
0:56 (11th)
8:59 (12th)
0:33 (17th)
10:50 (12th)
1:51 (23rd)
11:37 (10th)
0:47 (12th)
12:17 (10th)
0:40 (8th=)
12:39 (10th)
0:22 (8th=)
13:01 (10th)
0:22 (19th=)
11th Daniel Meredith
EBOR (GBR)
M10 Young Junior Men 12- 13:16 0:00
0:00
0:27 (9th)
0:27 (10th)
1:09 (9th)
0:42 (11th)
5:42 (20th)
4:33 (22nd)
6:27 (19th)
0:45 (14th=)
7:09 (19th)
0:42 (9th=)
7:51 (16th)
0:42 (8th=)
8:28 (15th)
0:37 (7th=)
9:40 (14th)
1:12 (17th=)
10:08 (14th)
0:28 (10th)
11:12 (14th)
1:04 (12th)
11:52 (12th)
0:40 (7th=)
12:35 (12th)
0:43 (11th)
12:58 (11th)
0:23 (11th=)
13:16 (11th)
0:18 (10th=)
12th Catherine Rowe
ESOC (GBR)
W10 Young Junior Women 12- 13:31 0:00
0:00
0:37 (14th)
0:37 (15th)
1:41 (14th)
1:04 (16th=)
2:24 (10th)
0:43 (10th)
3:09 (9th)
0:45 (14th=)
4:00 (8th)
0:51 (13th)
5:08 (8th)
1:08 (20th)
6:40 (9th)
1:32 (24th)
8:05 (11th)
1:25 (20th)
8:53 (11th)
0:48 (25th)
10:39 (11th)
1:46 (22nd)
11:39 (11th)
1:00 (15th=)
12:34 (11th)
0:55 (17th=)
13:09 (12th)
0:35 (19th)
13:31 (12th)
0:22 (19th=)
13th James Martin
CLOK (GBR)
M12 Young Junior Men 12- 14:29 0:00
0:00
0:52 (19th)
0:52 (20th)
1:44 (16th)
0:52 (13th)
3:02 (12th)
1:18 (17th)
3:51 (11th)
0:49 (18th)
5:07 (10th)
1:16 (19th)
6:00 (10th)
0:53 (14th)
6:59 (10th)
0:59 (21st)
7:56 (10th)
0:57 (12th)
8:32 (10th)
0:36 (18th)
9:52 (10th)
1:20 (14th=)
12:38 (14th)
2:46 (28th)
13:36 (13th)
0:58 (19th)
14:06 (13th)
0:30 (15th=)
14:29 (13th)
0:23 (22nd=)
14th Hannah Kruuk
ESOC (GBR)
W12 Young Junior Women 12- 14:46 0:00
0:00
0:41 (15th)
0:41 (16th)
1:38 (13th)
0:57 (14th)
5:17 (19th)
3:39 (21st)
6:01 (18th)
0:44 (13th)
6:41 (16th)
0:40 (7th)
7:37 (15th)
0:56 (16th)
8:15 (14th)
0:38 (10th=)
8:58 (13th)
0:43 (7th=)
9:35 (13th)
0:37 (19th)
10:56 (13th)
1:21 (16th)
12:06 (13th)
1:10 (19th)
13:37 (14th)
1:31 (25th)
14:21 (14th)
0:44 (21st)
14:46 (14th)
0:25 (24th)
15th Robyn Lupton
ESOC (GBR)
W10 Young Junior Women 12- 15:18 0:00
0:00
0:53 (20th)
0:53 (21st)
2:21 (19th)
1:28 (22nd)
7:45 (22nd)
5:24 (23rd)
8:30 (22nd)
0:45 (14th=)
9:11 (22nd)
0:41 (8th)
9:54 (21st)
0:43 (11th)
10:31 (19th)
0:37 (7th=)
11:43 (17th)
1:12 (17th=)
12:12 (17th)
0:29 (11th=)
13:15 (16th)
1:03 (11th)
13:55 (15th)
0:40 (7th=)
14:37 (15th)
0:42 (10th)
15:00 (15th)
0:23 (11th=)
15:18 (15th)
0:18 (10th=)
16th Drew Thom
SOLWAY (GBR)
M12 Young Junior Men 12- 16:48 0:00
0:00
4:01 (26th)
4:01 (27th)
5:04 (25th)
1:03 (15th)
5:57 (21st)
0:53 (13th)
6:37 (21st)
0:40 (10th=)
7:48 (20th)
1:11 (17th)
9:24 (20th)
1:36 (24th)
10:17 (18th)
0:53 (17th)
11:20 (16th)
1:03 (16th)
11:59 (16th)
0:39 (21st)
13:33 (17th)
1:34 (20th)
14:42 (17th)
1:09 (18th)
15:36 (16th=)
0:54 (16th)
16:28 (16th)
0:52 (22nd)
16:48 (16th)
0:20 (17th)
17th Joseph Meredith
EBOR (GBR)
M10 Young Junior Men 12- 17:08 0:00
0:00
0:46 (17th)
0:46 (18th)
2:52 (22nd)
2:06 (26th)
4:41 (17th)
1:49 (18th)
5:47 (17th)
1:06 (23rd)
6:53 (17th)
1:06 (16th)
8:15 (17th)
1:22 (22nd)
9:10 (16th)
0:55 (19th)
10:01 (15th)
0:51 (9th=)
10:48 (15th)
0:47 (24th)
13:04 (15th)
2:16 (24th)
14:22 (16th)
1:18 (22nd)
15:36 (16th=)
1:14 (24th)
16:41 (17th)
1:05 (23rd)
17:08 (17th)
0:27 (25th)
18th Eilidh Connor
FVO (GBR)
W10 Young Junior Women 12- 17:30 0:00
0:00
1:34 (23rd)
1:34 (24th)
3:39 (24th)
2:05 (25th)
4:06 (16th)
0:27 (3rd)
4:48 (14th)
0:42 (12th)
5:45 (12th)
0:57 (15th)
6:45 (13th)
1:00 (17th)
7:39 (13th)
0:54 (18th)
12:32 (21st)
4:53 (27th)
13:02 (19th)
0:30 (15th)
14:32 (19th)
1:30 (19th)
15:46 (18th)
1:14 (20th)
16:41 (18th)
0:55 (17th=)
17:11 (18th)
0:30 (15th=)
17:30 (18th)
0:19 (12th=)
19th Carl Selmer Duguid
TAY (GBR)
M10 Young Junior Men 12- 18:00 0:00
0:00
0:34 (13th)
0:34 (14th)
1:42 (15th)
1:08 (19th=)
2:55 (11th)
1:13 (15th)
3:57 (12th=)
1:02 (21st)
5:15 (11th)
1:18 (20th)
6:43 (12th)
1:28 (23rd)
10:53 (21st)
4:10 (28th)
12:06 (19th)
1:13 (19th)
12:44 (18th)
0:38 (20th)
14:25 (18th)
1:41 (21st)
16:07 (19th)
1:42 (25th)
17:00 (19th)
0:53 (15th)
17:41 (19th)
0:41 (20th)
18:00 (19th)
0:19 (12th=)
20th Peter Atkinson
ELO (GBR)
M10 Young Junior Men 12- 19:46 0:00
0:00
0:29 (10th)
0:29 (11th)
1:08 (8th)
0:39 (8th=)
12:09 (25th)
11:01 (28th)
12:49 (24th)
0:40 (10th=)
13:33 (24th)
0:44 (11th)
14:10 (24th)
0:37 (4th)
14:53 (24th)
0:43 (15th)
15:55 (22nd)
1:02 (15th)
16:24 (22nd)
0:29 (11th=)
17:26 (22nd)
1:02 (10th)
18:18 (21st)
0:52 (14th)
19:06 (20th)
0:48 (12th)
19:29 (20th)
0:23 (11th=)
19:46 (20th)
0:17 (8th=)
21st Ben Davison-Ellis
ESOC (SCO)
M10 Young Junior Men 12- 20:40 0:00
0:00
0:50 (18th)
0:50 (19th)
1:56 (17th=)
1:06 (18th)
3:12 (13th)
1:16 (16th)
5:02 (16th)
1:50 (28th)
7:03 (18th)
2:01 (24th)
8:45 (19th)
1:42 (25th)
10:33 (20th)
1:48 (25th)
12:00 (18th)
1:27 (21st)
13:05 (20th)
1:05 (26th)
16:11 (20th)
3:06 (25th)
17:36 (20th)
1:25 (24th)
19:09 (21st)
1:33 (26th)
20:19 (21st)
1:10 (24th)
20:40 (21st)
0:21 (18th)
22nd Alice Morgan
ESOC (GBR)
W4 Young Junior Women 12- 25:46 0:00
0:00
1:17 (22nd)
1:17 (23rd)
2:50 (20th=)
1:33 (23rd)
3:57 (15th)
1:07 (14th)
5:00 (15th)
1:03 (22nd)
6:25 (15th)
1:25 (21st)
8:23 (18th)
1:58 (26th)
10:13 (17th)
1:50 (26th)
12:11 (20th)
1:58 (25th)
13:47 (21st)
1:36 (28th)
17:07 (21st)
3:20 (26th)
19:29 (22nd)
2:22 (26th=)
22:34 (22nd)
3:05 (27th)
24:43 (22nd)
2:09 (26th)
25:46 (22nd)
1:03 (28th)
23rd Malachy Ballany
IND (SCO)
M10 Young Junior Men 12- 30:37 0:00
0:00
2:02 (24th)
2:02 (25th)
5:11 (26th)
3:09 (28th)
11:57 (24th)
6:46 (25th)
12:51 (25th)
0:54 (19th=)
18:59 (26th)
6:08 (28th)
20:03 (25th)
1:04 (19th)
21:15 (25th)
1:12 (22nd)
22:55 (24th)
1:40 (23rd)
23:24 (24th)
0:29 (11th=)
24:50 (24th)
1:26 (17th)
25:52 (23rd)
1:02 (17th)
26:52 (23rd)
1:00 (20th)
30:06 (23rd)
3:14 (28th)
30:37 (23rd)
0:31 (26th)
24th Oliver Murphy
DEE (GBR)
M14 Young Junior Men 12- 32:15 0:00
0:00
5:04 (27th)
5:04 (28th)
8:10 (27th)
3:06 (27th)
14:55 (27th)
6:45 (24th)
15:49 (27th)
0:54 (19th=)
21:56 (27th)
6:07 (27th)
22:58 (26th)
1:02 (18th)
24:22 (27th)
1:24 (23rd)
25:53 (26th)
1:31 (22nd)
26:19 (25th)
0:26 (7th)
27:47 (25th)
1:28 (18th)
28:47 (25th)
1:00 (15th=)
29:52 (25th)
1:05 (22nd=)
31:56 (25th)
2:04 (25th)
32:15 (24th)
0:19 (12th=)
25th Stephanie Stein
WCOC (GBR)
W10 Young Junior Women 12- 32:34 0:00
0:00
1:04 (21st)
1:04 (22nd)
2:50 (20th=)
1:46 (24th)
5:11 (18th)
2:21 (19th)
6:29 (20th)
1:18 (24th)
8:06 (21st)
1:37 (22nd)
10:36 (22nd)
2:30 (27th)
12:46 (22nd)
2:10 (27th)
16:02 (23rd)
3:16 (26th)
17:27 (23rd)
1:25 (27th)
23:45 (23rd)
6:18 (27th)
26:07 (24th)
2:22 (26th=)
29:22 (24th)
3:15 (28th)
31:48 (24th)
2:26 (27th)
32:34 (25th)
0:46 (27th)
26th Adam Rowe
ESOC (GBR)
M10 Young Junior Men 12- 32:43 0:00
0:00
0:44 (16th)
0:44 (17th)
1:56 (17th=)
1:12 (21st)
9:11 (23rd)
7:15 (26th)
10:45 (23rd)
1:34 (25th)
11:41 (23rd)
0:56 (14th)
12:54 (23rd)
1:13 (21st)
13:36 (23rd)
0:42 (13th=)
28:25 (27th)
14:49 (28th)
29:11 (27th)
0:46 (23rd)
30:28 (26th)
1:17 (13th)
31:06 (26th)
0:38 (6th)
31:58 (26th)
0:52 (14th)
32:20 (26th)
0:22 (8th=)
32:43 (26th)
0:23 (22nd=)
27th Grace Polwart
FVO (GBR)
W12 Young Junior Women 12- 35:33 0:00
0:00
2:16 (25th)
2:16 (26th)
3:24 (23rd)
1:08 (19th=)
12:53 (26th)
9:29 (27th)
14:42 (26th)
1:49 (27th)
16:24 (25th)
1:42 (23rd)
23:23 (27th)
6:59 (28th)
23:58 (26th)
0:35 (6th)
25:40 (25th)
1:42 (24th)
26:20 (26th)
0:40 (22nd)
32:49 (27th)
6:29 (28th)
33:38 (27th)
0:49 (13th)
34:43 (27th)
1:05 (22nd=)
35:16 (27th)
0:33 (18th)
35:33 (27th)
0:17 (8th=)