Split Times for Urban - Edinburgh City - 25 Jan 2020 - Junior Women 16-

...return to index

Junior Women 16- - Split Times

2.075km 45m

Pos Name Age Class Time S S 1 113 2 117 3 114 4 120 5 110 6 107 7 116 8 172 9 103 10 118 11 101 12 132 13 112 14 121 15 111 16 133 17 100 F F
1st Isobel Howard
MOR (GBR)
W16 15:28 0:00
0:00
0:33 (1st)
0:33 (1st)
1:16 (1st)
0:43 (1st)
1:58 (1st)
0:42 (1st)
2:37 (1st)
0:39 (13th)
3:19 (1st)
0:42 (1st)
4:05 (1st)
0:46 (1st)
4:56 (1st)
0:51 (1st=)
6:14 (1st)
1:18 (1st=)
7:01 (1st)
0:47 (1st)
7:25 (1st)
0:24 (1st=)
8:10 (1st)
0:45 (3rd=)
9:33 (1st)
1:23 (5th)
10:41 (1st)
1:08 (3rd)
12:08 (1st)
1:27 (6th=)
13:12 (1st)
1:04 (1st)
14:23 (1st)
1:11 (4th)
15:13 (1st)
0:50 (4th)
15:28 (1st)
0:15 (2nd=)
2nd Emma Crawford
WCOC (GBR)
W16 16:14 0:00
0:00
1:02 (12th=)
1:02 (13th=)
1:57 (6th=)
0:55 (4th=)
2:51 (5th)
0:54 (4th=)
3:18 (5th)
0:27 (1st)
4:02 (4th)
0:44 (2nd=)
4:50 (2nd)
0:48 (2nd)
5:41 (2nd)
0:51 (1st=)
6:59 (2nd)
1:18 (1st=)
7:54 (2nd)
0:55 (2nd=)
8:18 (2nd)
0:24 (1st=)
9:03 (2nd)
0:45 (3rd=)
10:19 (2nd)
1:16 (2nd)
11:29 (2nd)
1:10 (4th)
12:48 (2nd)
1:19 (2nd)
14:00 (2nd)
1:12 (3rd)
15:09 (2nd)
1:09 (2nd=)
15:58 (2nd)
0:49 (2nd=)
16:14 (2nd)
0:16 (6th=)
3rd Maja Robertson
ESOC (GBR)
W14 16:21 0:00
0:00
0:36 (2nd)
0:36 (2nd)
1:27 (2nd)
0:51 (3rd)
2:32 (3rd)
1:05 (12th=)
3:05 (3rd)
0:33 (5th=)
4:01 (3rd)
0:56 (7th)
5:00 (4th)
0:59 (7th=)
5:51 (3rd)
0:51 (1st=)
7:10 (3rd)
1:19 (3rd)
8:05 (3rd)
0:55 (2nd=)
8:30 (3rd)
0:25 (3rd)
9:15 (3rd)
0:45 (3rd=)
10:33 (3rd)
1:18 (3rd)
11:35 (3rd)
1:02 (1st)
12:56 (3rd)
1:21 (3rd)
14:04 (3rd)
1:08 (2nd)
15:11 (3rd)
1:07 (1st)
16:04 (3rd)
0:53 (6th)
16:21 (3rd)
0:17 (8th=)
4th Daisy Rennie
WCOC (GBR)
W14 16:28 0:00
0:00
1:06 (15th=)
1:06 (16th=)
2:09 (12th)
1:03 (9th=)
2:57 (9th)
0:48 (2nd=)
3:25 (7th)
0:28 (2nd)
4:13 (6th)
0:48 (4th)
5:06 (5th)
0:53 (3rd)
5:57 (4th)
0:51 (1st=)
7:22 (4th)
1:25 (4th)
8:18 (4th)
0:56 (4th)
8:44 (4th)
0:26 (4th)
9:22 (4th)
0:38 (1st)
10:34 (4th)
1:12 (1st)
11:40 (4th)
1:06 (2nd)
12:58 (4th)
1:18 (1st)
14:11 (4th)
1:13 (4th)
15:20 (4th)
1:09 (2nd=)
16:12 (4th)
0:52 (5th)
16:28 (4th)
0:16 (6th=)
5th Isabel Sunley
WCOC (GBR)
W16 18:48 0:00
0:00
0:43 (4th=)
0:43 (4th=)
2:00 (8th=)
1:17 (14th)
2:56 (8th)
0:56 (7th=)
3:31 (9th)
0:35 (8th)
4:23 (8th=)
0:52 (5th)
5:22 (8th)
0:59 (7th=)
6:32 (5th)
1:10 (7th)
8:10 (5th)
1:38 (11th)
9:12 (5th)
1:02 (8th)
9:41 (5th)
0:29 (8th=)
10:28 (5th)
0:47 (9th)
11:55 (5th=)
1:27 (6th)
13:21 (6th)
1:26 (10th)
14:45 (5th)
1:24 (4th)
16:16 (5th)
1:31 (9th=)
17:34 (5th)
1:18 (8th)
18:31 (5th)
0:57 (10th)
18:48 (5th)
0:17 (8th=)
6th Ellie Darlow
RR (GBR)
W14 19:05 0:00
0:00
0:45 (6th)
0:45 (6th)
1:42 (4th)
0:57 (6th)
2:38 (4th)
0:56 (7th=)
3:10 (4th)
0:32 (3rd=)
4:10 (5th)
1:00 (11th=)
5:08 (6th)
0:58 (6th)
6:46 (7th=)
1:38 (17th)
8:17 (7th)
1:31 (6th)
9:20 (7th)
1:03 (9th)
9:53 (7th)
0:33 (10th=)
10:49 (7th)
0:56 (11th)
12:42 (8th)
1:53 (11th)
13:55 (7th)
1:13 (5th)
15:21 (7th)
1:26 (5th)
16:44 (6th)
1:23 (7th)
17:58 (6th)
1:14 (5th)
18:47 (6th)
0:49 (2nd=)
19:05 (6th)
0:18 (11th=)
7th Fiona Eades
INT (GBR)
W16 19:27 0:00
0:00
0:59 (10th)
0:59 (11th)
1:57 (6th=)
0:58 (7th)
2:52 (6th=)
0:55 (6th)
3:24 (6th)
0:32 (3rd=)
4:22 (7th)
0:58 (10th)
5:17 (7th)
0:55 (4th)
6:38 (6th)
1:21 (13th)
8:15 (6th)
1:37 (10th)
9:15 (6th)
1:00 (6th=)
9:48 (6th)
0:33 (10th=)
10:34 (6th)
0:46 (7th=)
11:55 (5th=)
1:21 (4th)
13:10 (5th)
1:15 (6th=)
14:49 (6th)
1:39 (10th)
16:57 (7th)
2:08 (15th)
18:14 (7th)
1:17 (7th)
19:09 (7th)
0:55 (7th=)
19:27 (7th)
0:18 (11th=)
8th Kate McLuckie
MOR (GBR)
W14 20:24 0:00
0:00
1:02 (12th=)
1:02 (13th=)
2:05 (11th)
1:03 (9th=)
3:02 (10th)
0:57 (9th)
3:35 (10th)
0:33 (5th=)
4:32 (10th)
0:57 (8th=)
6:34 (11th)
2:02 (19th)
7:34 (11th)
1:00 (5th)
9:10 (11th)
1:36 (9th)
10:10 (10th=)
1:00 (6th=)
10:38 (10th)
0:28 (6th=)
11:24 (10th)
0:46 (7th=)
12:59 (10th)
1:35 (8th)
14:15 (8th)
1:16 (8th)
15:47 (8th)
1:32 (8th)
18:03 (8th)
2:16 (17th)
19:23 (8th)
1:20 (9th)
20:09 (8th)
0:46 (1st)
20:24 (8th)
0:15 (2nd=)
9th Hannah Mather
LOG (GBR)
W14 20:49 0:00
0:00
1:00 (11th)
1:00 (12th)
2:02 (10th)
1:02 (8th)
3:07 (11th)
1:05 (12th=)
4:08 (12th)
1:01 (18th)
5:08 (11th)
1:00 (11th=)
6:08 (10th)
1:00 (9th)
7:14 (9th)
1:06 (6th)
8:57 (10th)
1:43 (12th=)
10:10 (10th=)
1:13 (11th)
10:44 (11th)
0:34 (13th)
11:29 (11th)
0:45 (3rd=)
13:05 (11th)
1:36 (9th)
14:40 (9th)
1:35 (11th)
16:37 (9th)
1:57 (15th)
18:08 (9th)
1:31 (9th=)
19:30 (9th)
1:22 (10th)
20:31 (9th)
1:01 (12th=)
20:49 (9th)
0:18 (11th=)
10th Iris MacMillan
ECKO (GBR)
W16 21:01 0:00
0:00
0:46 (7th)
0:46 (7th)
1:36 (3rd)
0:50 (2nd)
2:24 (2nd)
0:48 (2nd=)
2:58 (2nd)
0:34 (7th)
3:42 (2nd)
0:44 (2nd=)
4:59 (3rd)
1:17 (12th)
7:17 (10th)
2:18 (19th)
8:49 (9th)
1:32 (7th)
9:46 (9th)
0:57 (5th)
10:13 (8th)
0:27 (5th)
10:56 (8th)
0:43 (2nd)
12:33 (7th)
1:37 (10th)
15:42 (11th)
3:09 (17th)
17:15 (11th)
1:33 (9th)
18:36 (11th)
1:21 (5th)
19:51 (10th)
1:15 (6th)
20:47 (10th)
0:56 (9th)
21:01 (10th)
0:14 (1st)
11th Myrtle Ashworth
WCOC (GBR)
W14 21:10 0:00
0:00
0:43 (4th=)
0:43 (4th=)
1:48 (5th)
1:05 (11th)
2:52 (6th=)
1:04 (10th=)
3:28 (8th)
0:36 (9th)
4:23 (8th=)
0:55 (6th)
5:28 (9th)
1:05 (11th)
6:46 (7th=)
1:18 (11th)
8:19 (8th)
1:33 (8th)
9:39 (8th)
1:20 (12th=)
10:16 (9th)
0:37 (15th)
11:14 (9th)
0:58 (12th)
12:44 (9th)
1:30 (7th)
15:02 (10th)
2:18 (16th)
16:43 (10th)
1:41 (11th)
18:23 (10th)
1:40 (11th)
19:54 (11th)
1:31 (12th=)
20:55 (11th)
1:01 (12th=)
21:10 (11th)
0:15 (2nd=)
12th Paulina Dargacz
Harpagan OC (POL)
W14 21:58 0:00
0:00
0:56 (9th)
0:56 (9th)
3:04 (17th)
2:08 (19th)
4:08 (16th)
1:04 (10th=)
4:46 (15th)
0:38 (12th)
5:43 (13th)
0:57 (8th=)
6:40 (12th)
0:57 (5th)
7:56 (12th)
1:16 (10th)
9:39 (12th)
1:43 (12th=)
10:59 (12th)
1:20 (12th=)
11:32 (12th)
0:33 (10th=)
12:39 (13th)
1:07 (15th)
14:38 (12th)
1:59 (12th)
15:59 (12th)
1:21 (9th)
17:41 (12th)
1:42 (12th)
19:09 (12th)
1:28 (8th)
20:34 (12th)
1:25 (11th)
21:40 (12th)
1:06 (15th)
21:58 (12th)
0:18 (11th=)
13th Yolanda Hampshire Wright
NN (GBR)
W14 22:28 0:00
0:00
0:42 (3rd)
0:42 (3rd)
2:42 (15th)
2:00 (18th)
3:36 (13th)
0:54 (4th=)
4:31 (13th=)
0:55 (17th)
5:47 (15th)
1:16 (17th)
7:28 (15th)
1:41 (14th=)
8:40 (14th)
1:12 (9th)
10:09 (13th)
1:29 (5th)
11:18 (13th)
1:09 (10th)
11:47 (13th)
0:29 (8th=)
12:38 (12th)
0:51 (10th)
15:39 (13th)
3:01 (17th)
16:54 (13th)
1:15 (6th=)
18:21 (13th)
1:27 (6th=)
19:43 (13th)
1:22 (6th)
21:14 (13th)
1:31 (12th=)
22:13 (13th)
0:59 (11th)
22:28 (13th)
0:15 (2nd=)
n/c Robyn Lupton
ESOC (GBR)
W10 26:16 0:00
0:00
0:57
0:57 (10th)
1:52
0:55 (4th=)
3:14
1:22 (14th)
3:51
0:37 (10th=)
5:29
1:38 (19th)
7:11
1:42 (16th)
8:22
1:11 (8th)
10:18
1:56 (15th)
11:39
1:21 (14th)
12:18
0:39 (16th)
13:35
1:17 (16th)
16:26
2:51 (16th)
19:46
3:20 (18th)
21:37
1:51 (13th)
23:18
1:41 (12th)
25:03
1:45 (14th)
25:58
0:55 (7th=)
26:16
0:18 (11th=)
14th Kirsten Robertson
CLYDE (GBR)
W16 26:49 0:00
0:00
1:06 (15th=)
1:06 (16th=)
2:21 (13th)
1:15 (13th)
3:48 (14th)
1:27 (15th)
4:31 (13th=)
0:43 (14th=)
5:46 (14th)
1:15 (15th=)
7:42 (16th)
1:56 (18th)
9:08 (16th)
1:26 (16th)
11:19 (15th)
2:11 (17th)
12:58 (15th)
1:39 (17th)
13:41 (15th)
0:43 (17th)
15:05 (15th)
1:24 (18th)
17:10 (14th)
2:05 (13th)
19:13 (14th)
2:03 (14th)
21:09 (14th)
1:56 (14th)
23:21 (14th)
2:12 (16th)
25:21 (14th)
2:00 (19th)
26:32 (14th)
1:11 (17th=)
26:49 (14th)
0:17 (8th=)
15th Morven Farquharson
GRAMP (GBR)
W16 27:01 0:00
0:00
1:04 (14th)
1:04 (15th)
2:29 (14th)
1:25 (16th)
4:05 (15th)
1:36 (17th)
5:22 (16th)
1:17 (19th)
6:22 (16th)
1:00 (11th=)
7:26 (14th)
1:04 (10th)
8:48 (15th)
1:22 (14th)
10:35 (14th)
1:47 (14th)
11:58 (14th)
1:23 (15th)
12:33 (14th)
0:35 (14th)
13:36 (14th)
1:03 (14th)
18:07 (15th)
4:31 (19th)
19:50 (15th)
1:43 (12th)
21:57 (15th)
2:07 (17th=)
23:48 (15th)
1:51 (13th)
25:42 (15th)
1:54 (16th)
26:43 (15th)
1:01 (12th=)
27:01 (15th)
0:18 (11th=)
16th Morven Thom
SOLWAY (GBR)
W14 30:53 0:00
0:00
1:37 (17th)
1:37 (18th)
3:13 (18th)
1:36 (17th)
4:58 (17th)
1:45 (18th)
5:52 (17th)
0:54 (16th)
7:07 (17th)
1:15 (15th=)
8:27 (17th)
1:20 (13th)
9:52 (17th)
1:25 (15th)
12:00 (16th)
2:08 (16th)
13:41 (16th)
1:41 (18th)
14:28 (16th)
0:47 (18th)
15:51 (16th)
1:23 (17th)
18:23 (16th)
2:32 (14th)
20:28 (16th)
2:05 (15th)
22:34 (16th)
2:06 (16th)
27:08 (16th)
4:34 (19th)
29:06 (16th)
1:58 (17th=)
30:35 (16th)
1:29 (19th)
30:53 (16th)
0:18 (11th=)
17th Kirsty Flint
FVO (GBR)
W14 35:56 0:00
0:00
1:40 (18th)
1:40 (19th)
2:59 (16th)
1:19 (15th)
6:47 (18th)
3:48 (19th)
7:30 (18th)
0:43 (14th=)
9:06 (18th)
1:36 (18th)
10:47 (18th)
1:41 (14th=)
12:51 (18th)
2:04 (18th)
16:14 (17th)
3:23 (18th)
17:52 (17th)
1:38 (16th)
18:49 (17th)
0:57 (19th)
20:19 (17th)
1:30 (19th)
23:21 (17th)
3:02 (18th)
27:28 (17th)
4:07 (19th)
30:01 (17th)
2:33 (19th)
32:26 (17th)
2:25 (18th)
34:24 (17th)
1:58 (17th=)
35:35 (17th)
1:11 (17th=)
35:56 (17th)
0:21 (19th)
  Kirsty Farquharson
GRAMP (GBR)
W16 m8 0:00
0:00
0:54 (8th)
0:54 (8th)
2:00 (8th=)
1:06 (12th)
3:30 (12th)
1:30 (16th)
4:07 (11th)
0:37 (10th=)
5:11 (12th)
1:04 (14th)
6:54 (13th)
1:43 (17th)
8:14 (13th)
1:20 (12th)

9:43
10:11
0:28 (6th=)
11:11
1:00 (13th)
13:57
2:46 (15th)
15:44
1:47 (13th)
17:51
2:07 (17th=)
19:52
2:01 (14th)
21:38
1:46 (15th)
22:45
1:07 (16th)
23:03
0:18 (11th=)