Split Times for Urban - Edinburgh City - 25 Jan 2020 - Young Junior Men 12-

...return to index

Young Junior Men 12- - Split Times

1.1km 40m

Pos Name Age Class Time S S 1 104 2 117 3 102 4 101 5 105 6 133 7 107 8 108 9 172 10 110 11 111 12 115 13 100 F F
1st Finlay McLuckie
MOR (GBR)
M12 6:17 0:00
0:00
0:19 (1st)
0:19 (1st)
0:47 (1st)
0:28 (2nd)
1:10 (1st)
0:23 (1st)
1:45 (1st)
0:35 (5th)
2:19 (1st)
0:34 (4th)
2:48 (1st)
0:29 (1st)
3:16 (1st)
0:28 (2nd)
3:49 (1st)
0:33 (3rd)
4:11 (1st)
0:22 (2nd=)
4:50 (1st)
0:39 (1st=)
5:19 (1st)
0:29 (1st)
5:49 (1st)
0:30 (2nd)
6:03 (1st)
0:14 (1st=)
6:17 (1st)
0:14 (1st)
2nd Finn Selmer Duguid
TAY (GBR)
M12 6:43 0:00
0:00
0:24 (3rd=)
0:24 (4th=)
0:51 (2nd)
0:27 (1st)
1:24 (2nd)
0:33 (3rd=)
1:57 (3rd)
0:33 (4th)
2:25 (2nd)
0:28 (1st)
2:56 (2nd)
0:31 (2nd)
3:22 (2nd)
0:26 (1st)
4:02 (2nd)
0:40 (5th)
4:21 (2nd)
0:19 (1st)
5:07 (2nd)
0:46 (3rd)
5:39 (2nd)
0:32 (2nd)
6:10 (2nd)
0:31 (3rd)
6:28 (2nd)
0:18 (3rd)
6:43 (2nd)
0:15 (2nd)
n/c Connor Lupton
ESOC (GBR)
M14 7:12 0:00
0:00
0:22
0:22 (3rd)
0:53
0:31 (3rd)
1:37
0:44 (7th)
2:02
0:25 (1st)
2:32
0:30 (2nd)
3:04
0:32 (3rd)
3:35
0:31 (3rd)
4:02
0:27 (1st)
4:24
0:22 (2nd=)
5:03
0:39 (1st=)
6:18
1:15 (13th)
6:42
0:24 (1st)
6:56
0:14 (1st=)
7:12
0:16 (3rd=)
3rd Calum Robertson
ESOC (GBR)
M12 7:18 0:00
0:00
0:21 (2nd)
0:21 (2nd)
0:53 (3rd)
0:32 (4th)
1:26 (3rd)
0:33 (3rd=)
1:54 (2nd)
0:28 (2nd)
2:27 (3rd)
0:33 (3rd)
3:05 (3rd)
0:38 (5th=)
3:43 (3rd)
0:38 (6th=)
4:15 (3rd)
0:32 (2nd)
4:38 (3rd)
0:23 (4th)
5:26 (3rd)
0:48 (4th)
6:03 (3rd)
0:37 (3rd)
6:40 (3rd)
0:37 (4th)
7:02 (3rd)
0:22 (5th=)
7:18 (3rd)
0:16 (3rd=)
4th George Rennie
WCOC (GBR)
M12 10:12 0:00
0:00
0:30 (8th=)
0:30 (9th=)
1:14 (8th)
0:44 (9th)
1:52 (5th)
0:38 (6th)
2:38 (5th)
0:46 (10th)
3:20 (4th)
0:42 (5th=)
4:12 (4th)
0:52 (10th)
5:08 (4th)
0:56 (13th)
5:51 (4th)
0:43 (6th)
6:22 (4th)
0:31 (11th)
7:42 (5th)
1:20 (10th=)
8:26 (4th)
0:44 (7th)
9:27 (4th)
1:01 (15th)
9:50 (4th)
0:23 (8th=)
10:12 (4th)
0:22 (13th=)
5th Fraser Lupton
ESOC (GBR)
M12 10:34 0:00
0:00
0:24 (3rd=)
0:24 (4th=)
1:28 (9th)
1:04 (12th)
2:02 (7th)
0:34 (5th)
2:39 (6th)
0:37 (6th)
3:51 (5th)
1:12 (11th)
4:42 (5th)
0:51 (9th)
5:19 (5th)
0:37 (4th=)
6:18 (5th)
0:59 (10th)
6:45 (5th)
0:27 (6th)
7:37 (4th)
0:52 (5th)
8:56 (5th)
1:19 (15th)
9:45 (5th)
0:49 (9th)
10:15 (5th)
0:30 (11th=)
10:34 (5th)
0:19 (7th=)
6th Ash Boothroyd
WCOC (GBR)
M12 10:59 0:00
0:00
0:24 (3rd=)
0:24 (4th=)
1:02 (4th)
0:38 (5th)
1:33 (4th)
0:31 (2nd)
3:15 (7th)
1:42 (17th)
5:46 (8th)
2:31 (15th)
6:24 (7th)
0:38 (5th=)
7:02 (7th)
0:38 (6th=)
7:37 (6th)
0:35 (4th)
8:06 (6th)
0:29 (8th=)
9:02 (6th)
0:56 (6th)
9:42 (6th)
0:40 (5th=)
10:20 (6th)
0:38 (5th)
10:40 (6th)
0:20 (4th)
10:59 (6th)
0:19 (7th=)
7th Sandy Kennedy
M12 13:01 0:00
0:00
0:30 (8th=)
0:30 (9th=)
1:10 (7th)
0:40 (7th)
1:58 (6th)
0:48 (8th)
2:27 (4th)
0:29 (3rd)
6:06 (9th)
3:39 (16th)
6:48 (9th)
0:42 (7th=)
7:30 (8th)
0:42 (8th=)
8:26 (8th)
0:56 (8th)
8:59 (8th)
0:33 (12th)
10:50 (8th)
1:51 (16th)
11:37 (7th)
0:47 (8th)
12:17 (7th)
0:40 (6th)
12:39 (7th)
0:22 (5th=)
13:01 (7th)
0:22 (13th=)
8th Daniel Meredith
EBOR (GBR)
M10 13:16 0:00
0:00
0:27 (6th)
0:27 (7th)
1:09 (6th)
0:42 (8th)
5:42 (12th)
4:33 (14th)
6:27 (12th)
0:45 (9th)
7:09 (12th)
0:42 (5th=)
7:51 (10th)
0:42 (7th=)
8:28 (9th)
0:37 (4th=)
9:40 (9th)
1:12 (13th)
10:08 (9th)
0:28 (7th)
11:12 (9th)
1:04 (8th)
11:52 (8th)
0:40 (5th=)
12:35 (8th)
0:43 (7th)
12:58 (8th)
0:23 (8th=)
13:16 (8th)
0:18 (6th)
9th James Martin
CLOK (GBR)
M12 14:29 0:00
0:00
0:52 (14th)
0:52 (15th)
1:44 (11th)
0:52 (10th)
3:02 (9th)
1:18 (12th)
3:51 (8th)
0:49 (11th)
5:07 (6th)
1:16 (12th)
6:00 (6th)
0:53 (11th)
6:59 (6th)
0:59 (14th)
7:56 (7th)
0:57 (9th)
8:32 (7th)
0:36 (13th)
9:52 (7th)
1:20 (10th=)
12:38 (9th)
2:46 (18th)
13:36 (9th)
0:58 (13th)
14:06 (9th)
0:30 (11th=)
14:29 (9th)
0:23 (15th=)
10th Drew Thom
SOLWAY (GBR)
M12 16:48 0:00
0:00
4:01 (16th)
4:01 (17th)
5:04 (15th)
1:03 (11th)
5:57 (13th)
0:53 (9th)
6:37 (13th)
0:40 (7th=)
7:48 (13th)
1:11 (10th)
9:24 (13th)
1:36 (17th)
10:17 (11th)
0:53 (11th)
11:20 (11th)
1:03 (12th)
11:59 (11th)
0:39 (15th)
13:33 (11th)
1:34 (14th)
14:42 (11th)
1:09 (12th)
15:36 (10th=)
0:54 (12th)
16:28 (10th)
0:52 (14th)
16:48 (10th)
0:20 (11th)
11th Joseph Meredith
EBOR (GBR)
M10 17:08 0:00
0:00
0:46 (12th)
0:46 (13th)
2:52 (14th)
2:06 (16th)
4:41 (11th)
1:49 (13th)
5:47 (11th)
1:06 (15th)
6:53 (10th)
1:06 (9th)
8:15 (11th)
1:22 (15th)
9:10 (10th)
0:55 (12th)
10:01 (10th)
0:51 (7th)
10:48 (10th)
0:47 (17th)
13:04 (10th)
2:16 (17th)
14:22 (10th)
1:18 (14th)
15:36 (10th=)
1:14 (17th)
16:41 (11th)
1:05 (15th)
17:08 (11th)
0:27 (17th)
12th Carl Selmer Duguid
TAY (GBR)
M10 18:00 0:00
0:00
0:34 (10th)
0:34 (11th)
1:42 (10th)
1:08 (14th)
2:55 (8th)
1:13 (10th)
3:57 (9th)
1:02 (14th)
5:15 (7th)
1:18 (13th)
6:43 (8th)
1:28 (16th)
10:53 (13th)
4:10 (18th)
12:06 (13th)
1:13 (14th)
12:44 (12th)
0:38 (14th)
14:25 (12th)
1:41 (15th)
16:07 (12th)
1:42 (17th)
17:00 (12th)
0:53 (11th)
17:41 (12th)
0:41 (13th)
18:00 (12th)
0:19 (7th=)
13th Peter Atkinson
ELO (GBR)
M10 19:46 0:00
0:00
0:29 (7th)
0:29 (8th)
1:08 (5th)
0:39 (6th)
12:09 (16th)
11:01 (18th)
12:49 (15th)
0:40 (7th=)
13:33 (15th)
0:44 (7th)
14:10 (15th)
0:37 (4th)
14:53 (15th)
0:43 (10th)
15:55 (14th)
1:02 (11th)
16:24 (14th)
0:29 (8th=)
17:26 (14th)
1:02 (7th)
18:18 (14th)
0:52 (9th)
19:06 (13th)
0:48 (8th)
19:29 (13th)
0:23 (8th=)
19:46 (13th)
0:17 (5th)
14th Ben Davison-Ellis
ESOC (SCO)
M10 20:40 0:00
0:00
0:50 (13th)
0:50 (14th)
1:56 (12th=)
1:06 (13th)
3:12 (10th)
1:16 (11th)
5:02 (10th)
1:50 (18th)
7:03 (11th)
2:01 (14th)
8:45 (12th)
1:42 (18th)
10:33 (12th)
1:48 (17th)
12:00 (12th)
1:27 (15th)
13:05 (13th)
1:05 (18th)
16:11 (13th)
3:06 (18th)
17:36 (13th)
1:25 (16th)
19:09 (14th)
1:33 (18th)
20:19 (14th)
1:10 (16th)
20:40 (14th)
0:21 (12th)
15th Malachy Ballany
IND (SCO)
M10 30:37 0:00
0:00
2:02 (15th)
2:02 (16th)
5:11 (16th)
3:09 (18th)
11:57 (15th)
6:46 (16th)
12:51 (16th)
0:54 (12th=)
18:59 (16th)
6:08 (18th)
20:03 (16th)
1:04 (13th)
21:15 (16th)
1:12 (15th)
22:55 (15th)
1:40 (17th)
23:24 (15th)
0:29 (8th=)
24:50 (15th)
1:26 (12th)
25:52 (15th)
1:02 (11th)
26:52 (15th)
1:00 (14th)
30:06 (15th)
3:14 (18th)
30:37 (15th)
0:31 (18th)
16th Oliver Murphy
DEE (GBR)
M14 32:15 0:00
0:00
5:04 (17th)
5:04 (18th)
8:10 (17th)
3:06 (17th)
14:55 (17th)
6:45 (15th)
15:49 (17th)
0:54 (12th=)
21:56 (17th)
6:07 (17th)
22:58 (17th)
1:02 (12th)
24:22 (17th)
1:24 (16th)
25:53 (16th)
1:31 (16th)
26:19 (16th)
0:26 (5th)
27:47 (16th)
1:28 (13th)
28:47 (16th)
1:00 (10th)
29:52 (16th)
1:05 (16th)
31:56 (16th)
2:04 (17th)
32:15 (16th)
0:19 (7th=)
17th Adam Rowe
ESOC (GBR)
M10 32:43 0:00
0:00
0:44 (11th)
0:44 (12th)
1:56 (12th=)
1:12 (15th)
9:11 (14th)
7:15 (17th)
10:45 (14th)
1:34 (16th)
11:41 (14th)
0:56 (8th)
12:54 (14th)
1:13 (14th)
13:36 (14th)
0:42 (8th=)
28:25 (17th)
14:49 (18th)
29:11 (17th)
0:46 (16th)
30:28 (17th)
1:17 (9th)
31:06 (17th)
0:38 (4th)
31:58 (17th)
0:52 (10th)
32:20 (17th)
0:22 (5th=)
32:43 (17th)
0:23 (15th=)