Split Times for Urban - Edinburgh City - 25 Jan 2020 - Young Junior Women 12-

...return to index

Young Junior Women 12- - Split Times

1.1km 40m

Pos Name Age Class Time S S 1 104 2 117 3 102 4 101 5 105 6 133 7 107 8 108 9 172 10 110 11 111 12 115 13 100 F F
1st Emily Atkinson
ELO (GBR)
W12 6:33 0:00
0:00
0:19 (1st)
0:19 (1st)
0:47 (1st)
0:28 (1st)
1:13 (1st)
0:26 (1st)
1:44 (1st)
0:31 (3rd)
2:31 (1st)
0:47 (5th)
3:10 (1st)
0:39 (1st)
3:41 (1st)
0:31 (2nd)
4:09 (1st)
0:28 (1st)
4:28 (1st)
0:19 (1st)
5:08 (1st)
0:40 (1st)
5:37 (1st)
0:29 (1st)
6:04 (1st)
0:27 (1st)
6:18 (1st)
0:14 (1st)
6:33 (1st)
0:15 (2nd=)
2nd Lucy Ward
INT (GBR)
W10 8:00 0:00
0:00
0:24 (2nd=)
0:24 (2nd=)
1:03 (3rd)
0:39 (3rd)
1:35 (2nd)
0:32 (3rd)
2:05 (2nd)
0:30 (2nd)
2:42 (2nd)
0:37 (2nd)
3:24 (2nd)
0:42 (2nd)
3:52 (2nd)
0:28 (1st)
4:53 (2nd)
1:01 (4th)
5:16 (2nd)
0:23 (2nd)
6:11 (2nd)
0:55 (2nd)
6:47 (2nd)
0:36 (2nd)
7:24 (2nd)
0:37 (2nd)
7:45 (2nd)
0:21 (3rd)
8:00 (2nd)
0:15 (2nd=)
3rd Megan Brown
ESOC (GBR)
W12 10:24 0:00
0:00
0:24 (2nd=)
0:24 (2nd=)
1:00 (2nd)
0:36 (2nd)
3:29 (4th)
2:29 (7th)
3:57 (4th)
0:28 (1st)
4:31 (4th)
0:34 (1st)
5:25 (4th)
0:54 (4th)
6:10 (3rd)
0:45 (6th)
7:01 (3rd)
0:51 (3rd)
7:28 (3rd)
0:27 (3rd)
8:29 (3rd)
1:01 (3rd)
9:10 (3rd)
0:41 (4th)
9:50 (3rd)
0:40 (3rd)
10:10 (3rd)
0:20 (2nd)
10:24 (3rd)
0:14 (1st)
4th Catherine Rowe
ESOC (GBR)
W10 13:31 0:00
0:00
0:37 (4th)
0:37 (4th)
1:41 (5th)
1:04 (5th)
2:24 (3rd)
0:43 (4th)
3:09 (3rd)
0:45 (6th=)
4:00 (3rd)
0:51 (6th)
5:08 (3rd)
1:08 (7th)
6:40 (4th)
1:32 (8th)
8:05 (4th)
1:25 (6th)
8:53 (4th)
0:48 (8th)
10:39 (4th)
1:46 (7th)
11:39 (4th)
1:00 (6th)
12:34 (4th)
0:55 (5th=)
13:09 (4th)
0:35 (7th)
13:31 (4th)
0:22 (7th)
5th Hannah Kruuk
ESOC (GBR)
W12 14:46 0:00
0:00
0:41 (5th)
0:41 (5th)
1:38 (4th)
0:57 (4th)
5:17 (8th)
3:39 (8th)
6:01 (7th)
0:44 (5th)
6:41 (7th)
0:40 (3rd)
7:37 (6th)
0:56 (5th)
8:15 (6th)
0:38 (5th)
8:58 (5th)
0:43 (2nd)
9:35 (5th)
0:37 (6th)
10:56 (5th)
1:21 (5th)
12:06 (5th)
1:10 (7th)
13:37 (5th)
1:31 (8th)
14:21 (5th)
0:44 (8th)
14:46 (5th)
0:25 (8th)
6th Robyn Lupton
ESOC (GBR)
W10 15:18 0:00
0:00
0:53 (6th)
0:53 (6th)
2:21 (6th)
1:28 (7th)
7:45 (9th)
5:24 (9th)
8:30 (9th)
0:45 (6th=)
9:11 (9th)
0:41 (4th)
9:54 (8th)
0:43 (3rd)
10:31 (8th)
0:37 (4th)
11:43 (6th)
1:12 (5th)
12:12 (6th)
0:29 (4th)
13:15 (6th)
1:03 (4th)
13:55 (6th)
0:40 (3rd)
14:37 (6th)
0:42 (4th)
15:00 (6th)
0:23 (4th)
15:18 (6th)
0:18 (5th)
7th Eilidh Connor
FVO (GBR)
W10 17:30 0:00
0:00
1:34 (9th)
1:34 (9th)
3:39 (10th)
2:05 (10th)
4:06 (6th)
0:27 (2nd)
4:48 (5th)
0:42 (4th)
5:45 (5th)
0:57 (7th)
6:45 (5th)
1:00 (6th)
7:39 (5th)
0:54 (7th)
12:32 (8th)
4:53 (10th)
13:02 (7th)
0:30 (5th)
14:32 (7th)
1:30 (6th)
15:46 (7th)
1:14 (8th)
16:41 (7th)
0:55 (5th=)
17:11 (7th)
0:30 (5th)
17:30 (7th)
0:19 (6th)
8th Alice Morgan
ESOC (GBR)
W4 25:46 0:00
0:00
1:17 (8th)
1:17 (8th)
2:50 (7th=)
1:33 (8th)
3:57 (5th)
1:07 (5th)
5:00 (6th)
1:03 (8th)
6:25 (6th)
1:25 (8th)
8:23 (7th)
1:58 (8th)
10:13 (7th)
1:50 (9th)
12:11 (7th)
1:58 (8th)
13:47 (8th)
1:36 (10th)
17:07 (8th)
3:20 (8th)
19:29 (8th)
2:22 (9th=)
22:34 (8th)
3:05 (9th)
24:43 (8th)
2:09 (9th)
25:46 (8th)
1:03 (10th)
9th Stephanie Stein
WCOC (GBR)
W10 32:34 0:00
0:00
1:04 (7th)
1:04 (7th)
2:50 (7th=)
1:46 (9th)
5:11 (7th)
2:21 (6th)
6:29 (8th)
1:18 (9th)
8:06 (8th)
1:37 (9th)
10:36 (9th)
2:30 (9th)
12:46 (9th)
2:10 (10th)
16:02 (9th)
3:16 (9th)
17:27 (9th)
1:25 (9th)
23:45 (9th)
6:18 (9th)
26:07 (9th)
2:22 (9th=)
29:22 (9th)
3:15 (10th)
31:48 (9th)
2:26 (10th)
32:34 (9th)
0:46 (9th)
10th Grace Polwart
FVO (GBR)
W12 35:33 0:00
0:00
2:16 (10th)
2:16 (10th)
3:24 (9th)
1:08 (6th)
12:53 (10th)
9:29 (10th)
14:42 (10th)
1:49 (10th)
16:24 (10th)
1:42 (10th)
23:23 (10th)
6:59 (10th)
23:58 (10th)
0:35 (3rd)
25:40 (10th)
1:42 (7th)
26:20 (10th)
0:40 (7th)
32:49 (10th)
6:29 (10th)
33:38 (10th)
0:49 (5th)
34:43 (10th)
1:05 (7th)
35:16 (10th)
0:33 (6th)
35:33 (10th)
0:17 (4th)