Results for Classic - Arthur's Seat - 26 Jan 2020 - Green

...return to index

Green - Results

4.9km 390m

Pos No. Name Club Country Age Class Time Behind Start Wave Controls, in order visited Bonuses
1st 219 Joe Hudd WCOC
GBR
M18 39:34     S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
2nd 75 Jamie Rennie WCOC
GBR
M50 44:37 +5:03   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
n/c 913 Niamh Hunter EUOC
GBR
W20 48:01     S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
3rd 596 Alex Wetherill WAOC
GBR
M18 48:31 +8:57   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
n/c 915 Tara Schwarze-Chintapatla EUOC
GBR
W20 49:04     S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
4th 665 Heidi Ross AUOC
GBR
W21 49:08 +9:34   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
5th 256 Andrew Elwood LVO
GBR
M20 51:01 +11:27   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
6th 1130 Rozy Shepherd INVOC
GBR
W21 51:32 +11:58   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
7th 549 Isobel Howard MOR
GBR
W16 52:55 +13:21   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
8th 137 Alison Cunningham ESOC
GBR
W55 53:36 +14:02   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
9th 78 Daisy Rennie WCOC
GBR
W14 54:37 +15:03   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
10th 514 Rona Lindsay ESOC
GBR
W21 55:49 +16:15   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
11th 1131 Jane Ackland INT
GBR
W55 56:28 +16:54   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
12th 275 Emma Crawford WCOC
GBR
W16 56:53 +17:19   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
13th 165 Isabel Sunley WCOC
GBR
W16 58:39 +19:05   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
14th 80 Jonathan Humby Big Reds Runners
GBR
M21 58:45 +19:11   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
15th 587 Richard Payne EPOC
GBR
M70 59:35 +20:01   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
16th 233 Marsela McLeod INVOC
GBR
W55 60:23 +20:49   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
17th 70 Dominic Wathey MDOC
GBR
M16 60:52 +21:18   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
18th 286 Kathleen Inch FVO
GBR
W50 62:03 +22:29   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
19th 574 Samuel Bartlett INT
GBR
M16 62:05 +22:31   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
n/c 917 Lucia Parga EUOC
GBR
W21 64:25     S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
20th 447 Roger Scrutton ESOC
GBR
M70 64:34 +25:00   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
21st 213 Ann Haley INT
GBR
W55 64:52 +25:18   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
22nd 653 Jonny Muir ESOC
GBR
M35 64:53 +25:19   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
23rd 421 Vicky Thornton FVO
GBR
W55 65:03 +25:29   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
24th 632 Luke Bolton Ind
GBR
M21 65:05 +25:31   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
25th 1110 Alastair Gordon ESOC
GBR
M45 65:21 +25:47   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
26th 16 Elen Norris     W21 65:28 +25:54   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
27th 335 Walter Clark ESOC
GBR
M40 65:33 +25:59   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
28th 1119 Jim Hart  
GBR
M50 66:16 +26:42   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
29th 503 Alistair Armitage ESOC
GBR
M65 66:36 +27:02   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
30th 81 Ian Pyrah ESOC
GBR
M75 67:06 +27:32   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
31st 368 Benji Edmondson ELO
GBR
M16 67:10 +27:36   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
32nd 103 Paul Hudson NOC
GBR
M55 67:21 +27:47   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
33rd 114 Morag McLuckie MOR
GBR
W45 67:45 +28:11   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
34th 216 Stephen Haley Ind
GBR
M21 68:03 +28:29   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
35th 192 Rebecca Gray AIRE
GBR
W21 69:21 +29:47   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
36th 496 Leslie Dalgleish ESOC
GBR
M70 70:03 +30:29   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
37th 235 Amanda Roberts LOG
GBR
W55 70:25 +30:51   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
38th 47 Louise Dunn LOC
GBR
W60 70:46 +31:12   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
39th 144 Roger Thomas WCOC
GBR
M60 71:50 +32:16   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
40th 322 Callum McIntyre INT
GBR
M21 72:37 +33:03   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
41st= 427 Alastair Lessells ESOC
GBR
M70 72:49 +33:15   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
41st= 722 Matthew Walker NWMS
GBR
M20 72:49 +33:15   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
43rd 182 Julia Laverack WAROC
GBR
W55 72:50 +33:16   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
44th= 43 Hanne Robertson ESOC
GBR
W50 73:14 +33:40   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
44th= 12 Andrew Middleton DVO
GBR
M70 73:14 +33:40   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
46th= 145 Carys Thomas WCOC
GBR
W18 73:39 +34:05   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
46th= 393 Matthew Goode WAOC
GBR
M35 73:39 +34:05   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
48th 682 David Rose PFO
GBR
M70 73:48 +34:14   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
49th 649 Henry Teasdale WCOC
GBR
M18 73:59 +34:25   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
50th 374 Jen Leonard FVO
GBR
W50 74:08 +34:34   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
51st 387 Roy McGregor SROC
GBR
M50 74:10 +34:36   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
52nd 234 Gill Adams AIRE
GBR
W55 75:12 +35:38   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
53rd 125 Rachel Wilson CLYDE
GBR
W50 75:14 +35:40   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
54th 314 Jenny Lightfoot SYO
GBR
W50 75:38 +36:04   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
55th 1112 Phillipa Burns ESOC
GBR
W45 76:05 +36:31   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
56th 271 Karen Quickfall SROC
GBR
W55 76:17 +36:43   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
57th 530 Mary Rack NATO
GBR
W60 76:23 +36:49   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
58th 420 Heather Fellbaum FVO
GBR
W55 77:35 +38:01   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
59th 1129 Owen Wilkinson IND
GBR
M21 77:56 +38:22   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
60th= 577 Denise Wright MAROC
GBR
W55 78:42 +39:08   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
60th= 1107 James Morrison ESOC
GBR
M65 78:42 +39:08   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1 25:25
62nd 391 Davide Foffa ESOC
GBR
M21 78:43 +39:09   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
63rd 69 Cecilia Fenerty MDOC
GBR
W55 78:49 +39:15   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
64th 647 Catherine Wetherfield WCOC
GBR
W55 78:52 +39:18   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
65th 196 Colin Matheson MOR
GBR
M65 79:10 +39:36   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
66th 513 Eibhlin Largey FERMO
IRL
W21 79:33 +39:59   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
n/c 918 Eloise Lardet EUOC
GBR
W20 80:06     S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
67th 22 Pauline McAdam RR
GBR
W65 80:19 +40:45   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
68th 66 Pat Squire INT
GBR
M70 80:44 +41:10   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
69th 1120 Gill Berrow ECKO
GBR
W65 81:04 +41:30   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
70th 92 Lindsey King AIRE
GBR
W55 81:12 +41:38   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
71st 321 Morag McIntyre INT
GBR
W60 82:04 +42:30   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
72nd 269 Hanna Franssila ANGA
FIN
W50 82:06 +42:32   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
73rd 246 Miriam Rosen SROC
GBR
W70 82:33 +42:59   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
Green standard time 82:33
74th 204 Judith Bell ESOC
GBR
W50 82:59 +43:25   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
75th 436 Hannah Brown NATO
GBR
W18 83:46 +44:12   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
76th 365 Scott Newey MAROC
GBR
M50 84:05 +44:31   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
77th 355 Sarah Gilchrist BOF
GBR
W40 84:07 +44:33   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
78th 443 Liz Godfree DVO
GBR
W70 84:10 +44:36   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
79th 501 Colin West SOS
GBR
M65 84:36 +45:02   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
80th 696 Phil Smithard KFO
GBR
M70 84:50 +45:16   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
81st 526 Sarah Mansel SUFFOC
GBR
W55 84:58 +45:24   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
82nd 419 Helen Pedley EPOC
GBR
W55 86:04 +46:30   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
83rd 642 Iryna Bogachova AYROC
GBR
W40 86:34 +47:00   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
84th 207 Molly Brennan DUOC
GBR
W21 87:11 +47:37   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
85th 617 Tim Westmoreland ESOC
GBR
M60 87:21 +47:47   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
86th 610 Phil Blaylock WCOC
GBR
M45 87:42 +48:08   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
87th 1103 David Lane ESOC
GBR
M65 87:43 +48:09   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
88th 507 Ben Bate ESOC
GBR
M70 88:03 +48:29   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
89th 72 Katherine Kirk ESOC
GBR
W50 88:04 +48:30   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
90th 128 Fiona Eades INT
GBR
W16 88:14 +48:40   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
91st 127 Lorna Eades INT
GBR
W50 88:34 +49:00   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
92nd 122 Robert Findlay ESOC
GBR
M70 88:48 +49:14   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
93rd 469 Tracy Craig WCH
GBR
W50 89:01 +49:27   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
94th 76 Helen Rennie WCOC
GBR
W45 89:37 +50:03   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
95th 18 Susan Norris ERYRI
GBR
W55 89:51 +50:17   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
96th 62 Robert Parkinson NOC
GBR
M60 90:19 +50:45   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
97th 484 Eilidh Brown  
GBR
W21 90:38 +51:04   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
98th 643 James Murdoch ESOC
GBR
M50 90:44 +51:10   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
99th 329 Jenny Hammond FVO
GBR
W45 90:57 +51:23   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
100th 109 Deborah Goodwin WCOC
GBR
W55 91:07 +51:33   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
101st 485 Alex Garrett  
GBR
M21 91:18 +51:44   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
102nd 5 Scott Balfour INT
GBR
M70 92:51 +53:17   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
103rd 499 William Bruce RR
GBR
M65 93:54 +54:20   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
104th 63 Helen Parkinson NOC
GBR
W50 94:05 +54:31   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
105th 134 Matyasne Paskuj Maccabi VAC
HUN
W40 94:26 +54:52   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
106th 689 Jessica Husbands HBT Flag Finders
GBR
W21 95:46 +56:12   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
107th 337 Sean Harrington LOG
GBR
M60 95:56 +56:22   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
108th 264 Alison Wright LOG
GBR
W35 95:57 +56:23   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
109th 388 Juliet Bentley SROC
GBR
W50 96:01 +56:27   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
110th 188 Chris Furse STAG
GBR
M50 97:19 +57:45   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
111th 161 Jenny Arthur DUOC
GBR
W21 97:48 +58:14   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
112th 2 Sheila Strain ELO
GBR
W70 97:52 +58:18   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
113th 14 Dominika Bakowska Harpagan OC
POL
W21 98:05 +58:31   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
114th 245 David Rosen SROC
GBR
M65 98:45 +59:11   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
115th 351 Trina Rogerson ELO
GBR
W65 98:53 +59:19   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
116th 555 Gerard Thomson STAG
GBR
M60 99:08 +59:34   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
117th 533 Lucie Hamplova AUOC
GBR
W21 99:40 +60:06   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
118th 516 Susan Birtwistle CLARO
GBR
W60 101:33 +61:59   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
119th 181 Ana Perez El Imperdible
ESP
W45 101:34 +62:00   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
120th 4 Judyta Kajstura  
GBR
W21 102:36 +63:02   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
121st 364 Katja Neumann MAROC
GBR
W50 103:41 +64:07   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
122nd 112 Richard Goodwin WCOC
GBR
M60 104:28 +64:54   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
123rd 133 Matyas Paskuj Maccabi VAC
HUN
M50 105:38 +66:04   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
124th 88 Faith Kenyon MOR
GBR
W16 105:51 +66:17   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
125th 183 Jane Yates BL
GBR
W50 108:13 +68:39   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
126th 211 David Reynolds DUOC
GBR
M20 115:58 +76:24   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
127th 1139 Terry O'Brien ELO
SCO
M70 123:07 +83:33   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
128th 40 Barbara Rózycka-Pustkowska Harpagan OC
POL
W40 168:42 +129:08   S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
  600 Steve Brockbank LOC
GBR
M70 m5-16     S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 100, F1  
  1117 Janet Adams SYO
GBR
W55 m5-17     S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, F1  
  90 Elizabeth Kenyon MOR
GBR
W50 m3-17     S1, 134, 136, F1  
  594 Nicholas Hepworth ESOC
GBR
M45 m7-17     S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, F1  
  580 Iris MacMillan ECKO
GBR
W16 m8-10 m13-16     S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 100, F1  
  299 Thomas Rawle BL
GBR
M16 w11     S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
  50 Tricia Alston INT
GBR
W55 m12     S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
  17 James Salsbury     M21 m5-6 m9 m11-13     S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 133, 109, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
  312 Hannah Mather LOG
GBR
W14 m14-15     S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 117, 100, F1  
  411 Colin Inverarity INT
GBR
M65 m9     S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
  631 David Ellison KFO
GBR
M75 m5-17     S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, F1  
  456 Andy Paterson CLYDE
GBR
M50 m2-17     S1, 134, F1  
  105 Antonia Holper Tipo OC
HUN
W50 m5     S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
  459 Christine Mahony ESOC
GBR
W60 m3     S1, 134, 136, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135, 115, 105, 117, 100, F1  
  564 Rachel Swift #unicornMíša
GBR
W35 m11-16     S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 100, F1  
  481 Clare Hanna LOG
GBR
W55 m14-16     S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 100, F1  
  52 Neil Croasdell EPOC
GBR
M70 w15     S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 135, 107, 133, 109, 122, 135, 115, 117, 100, F1  
  476 Jennie Stein WCOC
GBR
W35 rtd     S1, 134, 136, 114, 139, 129, 118, 133, 109, 122, 135, 107, 133, 135