Split Times for Classic - Arthur's Seat - 26 Jan 2020 - Green

...return to index

Green - Split Times

4.9km 390m

Pos Name Age Class Time                                      
1st Joe Hudd
WCOC (GBR)
M18 39:34 S1
0:00
0:00
134
1:49
1:49 (3rd)
136
4:30
2:41 (2nd)
114
5:11
0:41 (3rd)
139
6:33
1:22 (2nd)
129
15:20
8:47 (2nd)
118
17:28
2:08 (4th=)
133
19:57
2:29 (3rd)
109
21:09
1:12 (2nd=)
122
21:58
0:49 (1st)
135
22:42
0:44 (1st)
107
23:59
1:17 (2nd)
133
24:55
0:56 (3rd=)
135
26:40
1:45 (2nd)
115
34:19
7:39 (1st=)
105
36:17
1:58 (2nd)
117
38:31
2:14 (1st)
100
39:07
0:36 (3rd=)
F1
39:34
0:27 (34th=)
2nd Jamie Rennie
WCOC (GBR)
M50 44:37 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:05
2:05 (9th)
136
5:31
3:26 (7th)
114
6:19
0:48 (5th=)
139
7:47
1:28 (3rd=)
129
16:51
9:04 (3rd)
118
18:58
2:07 (3rd)
133
21:40
2:42 (4th)
135
23:46
2:06 (10th)
107
25:26
1:40 (14th=)
133
26:47
1:21 (33rd=)
109
28:12
1:25 (5th)
122
29:10
0:58 (7th)
135
30:01
0:51 (5th)
115
38:27
8:26 (5th)
105
40:34
2:07 (4th)
117
43:19
2:45 (8th)
100
44:03
0:44 (11th)
F1
44:37
0:34 (100th=)
n/c Niamh Hunter
EUOC (GBR)
W20 48:01 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:26
2:26 (29th=)
136
5:27
3:01 (3rd)
114
6:06
0:39 (2nd)
139
7:34
1:28 (3rd=)
129
18:09
10:35 (4th)
118
20:48
2:39 (20th)
133
23:53
3:05 (8th=)
109
25:34
1:41 (13th=)
122
26:35
1:01 (10th=)
135
27:24
0:49 (4th)
107
28:55
1:31 (7th)
133
29:59
1:04 (8th=)
135
31:58
1:59 (7th)
115
41:27
9:29 (6th)
105
43:48
2:21 (7th)
117
46:32
2:44 (6th=)
100
47:29
0:57 (39th=)
F1
48:01
0:32 (83rd=)
3rd Alex Wetherill
WAOC (GBR)
M18 48:31 S1
0:00
0:00
134
1:30
1:30 (1st)
136
4:08
2:38 (1st)
114
4:46
0:38 (1st)
139
5:53
1:07 (1st)
129
20:06
14:13 (36th)
118
21:57
1:51 (1st)
133
24:13
2:16 (2nd)
109
25:25
1:12 (2nd=)
122
26:17
0:52 (3rd)
135
27:03
0:46 (2nd)
107
28:18
1:15 (1st)
133
29:16
0:58 (6th=)
135
31:14
1:58 (6th)
115
42:43
11:29 (23rd=)
105
45:15
2:32 (11th=)
117
47:39
2:24 (3rd)
100
48:12
0:33 (1st=)
F1
48:31
0:19 (1st=)
n/c Tara Schwarze-Chintapatla
EUOC (GBR)
W20 49:04 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:10
2:10 (14th)
136
5:24
3:14 (5th)
114
6:31
1:07 (35th=)
139
8:18
1:47 (22nd=)
129
19:14
10:56 (6th)
118
21:48
2:34 (14th)
133
25:26
3:38 (31st)
109
27:47
2:21 (57th)
122
28:43
0:56 (5th=)
135
29:36
0:53 (7th=)
107
31:10
1:34 (10th)
133
32:08
0:58 (6th=)
135
33:57
1:49 (3rd)
115
42:07
8:10 (3rd)
105
44:47
2:40 (17th=)
117
47:42
2:55 (11th=)
100
48:42
1:00 (50th=)
F1
49:04
0:22 (4th=)
4th Heidi Ross
AUOC (GBR)
W21 49:08 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:13
2:13 (15th=)
136
6:20
4:07 (18th=)
114
7:25
1:05 (31st=)
139
8:53
1:28 (3rd=)
129
20:59
12:06 (13th)
118
23:35
2:36 (16th=)
133
26:30
2:55 (7th)
109
28:54
2:24 (58th=)
122
29:50
0:56 (5th=)
135
30:43
0:53 (7th=)
107
32:16
1:33 (8th=)
133
33:10
0:54 (1st=)
135
34:53
1:43 (1st)
115
43:11
8:18 (4th)
105
45:11
2:00 (3rd)
117
47:55
2:44 (6th=)
100
48:45
0:50 (14th=)
F1
49:08
0:23 (7th=)
5th Andrew Elwood
LVO (GBR)
M20 51:01 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:02
2:02 (6th=)
136
5:48
3:46 (11th)
114
7:20
1:32 (92nd=)
139
9:06
1:46 (18th=)
129
19:54
10:48 (5th)
118
22:14
2:20 (8th)
133
25:00
2:46 (6th)
135
26:57
1:57 (5th)
107
28:17
1:20 (3rd)
133
29:22
1:05 (10th=)
109
30:32
1:10 (1st)
122
31:22
0:50 (2nd)
135
32:16
0:54 (11th=)
115
43:16
11:00 (18th)
105
46:01
2:45 (23rd=)
117
49:28
3:27 (29th)
100
50:28
1:00 (50th=)
F1
51:01
0:33 (92nd=)
6th Rozy Shepherd
INVOC (GBR)
W21 51:32 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:06
2:06 (10th)
136
5:42
3:36 (9th)
114
6:36
0:54 (13th=)
139
8:19
1:43 (13th)
129
19:26
11:07 (7th)
118
21:55
2:29 (12th)
133
25:29
3:34 (27th=)
109
27:20
1:51 (22nd=)
122
28:22
1:02 (12th=)
135
29:26
1:04 (22nd=)
107
31:39
2:13 (50th=)
133
32:43
1:04 (8th=)
135
35:03
2:20 (16th=)
115
45:04
10:01 (10th)
105
47:17
2:13 (5th)
117
50:12
2:55 (11th=)
100
51:07
0:55 (29th=)
F1
51:32
0:25 (17th=)
7th Isobel Howard
MOR (GBR)
W16 52:55 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:24
2:24 (23rd=)
136
5:31
3:07 (4th)
114
6:14
0:43 (4th)
139
7:48
1:34 (9th)
129
20:13
12:25 (17th)
118
22:21
2:08 (4th=)
133
25:04
2:43 (5th)
109
30:24
5:20 (121st)
122
31:38
1:14 (27th=)
135
32:26
0:48 (3rd)
107
33:54
1:28 (6th)
133
34:50
0:56 (3rd=)
135
36:40
1:50 (4th)
115
46:49
10:09 (12th)
105
49:04
2:15 (6th)
117
51:55
2:51 (10th)
100
52:33
0:38 (6th)
F1
52:55
0:22 (4th=)
8th Alison Cunningham
ESOC (GBR)
W55 53:36 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:13
2:13 (15th=)
136
6:56
4:43 (39th=)
114
7:50
0:54 (13th=)
139
9:36
1:46 (18th=)
129
22:07
12:31 (18th)
118
24:26
2:19 (7th)
133
27:34
3:08 (11th)
109
29:18
1:44 (16th)
122
30:24
1:06 (20th)
135
31:17
0:53 (7th=)
107
32:50
1:33 (8th=)
133
34:01
1:11 (18th)
135
36:06
2:05 (9th)
115
46:14
10:08 (11th)
105
48:53
2:39 (16th)
117
52:12
3:19 (21st=)
100
53:10
0:58 (44th=)
F1
53:36
0:26 (25th=)
9th Daisy Rennie
WCOC (GBR)
W14 54:37 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:04
2:04 (8th)
136
5:36
3:32 (8th)
114
6:46
1:10 (43rd)
139
8:21
1:35 (10th)
129
20:04
11:43 (12th)
118
22:36
2:32 (13th)
133
25:56
3:20 (18th)
135
28:32
2:36 (29th)
107
30:27
1:55 (30th=)
133
31:45
1:18 (27th=)
109
33:20
1:35 (9th)
122
34:34
1:14 (27th=)
135
35:33
0:59 (16th=)
115
48:03
12:30 (39th)
105
50:35
2:32 (11th=)
117
53:33
2:58 (13th)
100
54:14
0:41 (8th)
F1
54:37
0:23 (7th=)
10th Rona Lindsay
ESOC (GBR)
W21 55:49 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:09
2:09 (13th)
136
5:32
3:23 (6th)
114
6:27
0:55 (15th=)
139
8:18
1:51 (26th=)
129
21:17
12:59 (21st)
118
24:19
3:02 (42nd=)
133
28:11
3:52 (37th=)
135
30:31
2:20 (16th=)
107
32:06
1:35 (11th=)
133
33:25
1:19 (30th=)
109
35:02
1:37 (10th=)
122
36:10
1:08 (22nd=)
135
37:07
0:57 (14th=)
115
48:01
10:54 (17th)
105
50:50
2:49 (27th=)
117
54:10
3:20 (23rd=)
100
55:18
1:08 (80th=)
F1
55:49
0:31 (77th=)
11th Jane Ackland
INT (GBR)
W55 56:28 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:45
2:45 (59th=)
136
6:52
4:07 (18th=)
114
7:49
0:57 (18th=)
139
9:41
1:52 (30th=)
129
21:13
11:32 (11th)
118
23:49
2:36 (16th=)
133
27:14
3:25 (21st=)
109
28:44
1:30 (6th)
122
29:46
1:02 (12th=)
135
31:50
2:04 (121st)
107
33:25
1:35 (11th=)
133
34:47
1:22 (36th=)
135
37:42
2:55 (47th)
115
49:11
11:29 (23rd=)
105
51:51
2:40 (17th=)
117
55:08
3:17 (20th)
100
56:03
0:55 (29th=)
F1
56:28
0:25 (17th=)
12th Emma Crawford
WCOC (GBR)
W16 56:53 S1
0:00
0:00
134
1:50
1:50 (4th)
136
5:55
4:05 (16th)
114
10:57
5:02 (139th)
139
12:27
1:30 (6th=)
129
23:41
11:14 (8th)
118
26:16
2:35 (15th)
133
29:41
3:25 (21st=)
109
31:15
1:34 (7th=)
122
32:14
0:59 (8th)
135
33:08
0:54 (11th=)
107
36:03
2:55 (84th=)
133
37:00
0:57 (5th)
135
39:14
2:14 (13th)
115
50:20
11:06 (20th)
105
52:44
2:24 (8th)
117
55:34
2:50 (9th)
100
56:26
0:52 (20th=)
F1
56:53
0:27 (34th=)
13th Isabel Sunley
WCOC (GBR)
W16 58:39 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:17
2:17 (17th=)
136
6:34
4:17 (23rd)
114
7:34
1:00 (23rd=)
139
9:20
1:46 (18th=)
129
23:40
14:20 (37th)
118
26:39
2:59 (38th)
133
30:11
3:32 (26th)
135
32:44
2:33 (26th=)
107
34:50
2:06 (41st)
133
36:19
1:29 (47th=)
109
38:08
1:49 (19th)
122
39:11
1:03 (15th=)
135
40:10
0:59 (16th=)
115
50:48
10:38 (16th)
105
53:44
2:56 (34th=)
117
57:22
3:38 (41st)
100
58:13
0:51 (18th=)
F1
58:39
0:26 (25th=)
14th Jonathan Humby
Big Reds Runners (GBR)
M21 58:45 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:24
2:24 (23rd=)
136
6:57
4:33 (29th)
114
7:49
0:52 (10th)
139
9:19
1:30 (6th=)
129
23:24
14:05 (32nd)
118
27:30
4:06 (117th)
133
30:35
3:05 (8th=)
135
33:37
3:02 (56th=)
107
36:13
2:36 (72nd)
133
37:23
1:10 (16th=)
109
39:26
2:03 (36th)
122
40:33
1:07 (21st)
135
42:26
1:53 (113th=)
115
52:07
9:41 (9th)
105
54:47
2:40 (17th=)
117
57:30
2:43 (5th)
100
58:22
0:52 (20th=)
F1
58:45
0:23 (7th=)
15th Richard Payne
EPOC (GBR)
M70 59:35 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:17
2:17 (17th=)
136
6:11
3:54 (12th)
114
7:09
0:58 (20th=)
139
9:06
1:57 (37th=)
129
21:28
12:22 (15th=)
118
24:23
2:55 (31st=)
133
28:05
3:42 (32nd)
109
29:48
1:43 (15th)
122
31:13
1:25 (42nd=)
135
32:16
1:03 (20th=)
107
34:00
1:44 (19th=)
133
35:22
1:22 (36th=)
135
38:51
3:29 (82nd=)
115
51:51
13:00 (51st)
105
54:46
2:55 (33rd)
117
58:16
3:30 (31st)
100
59:05
0:49 (13th)
F1
59:35
0:30 (68th=)
16th Marsela McLeod
INVOC (GBR)
W55 60:23 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:34
2:34 (40th)
136
6:44
4:10 (21st)
114
7:53
1:09 (42nd)
139
9:45
1:52 (30th=)
129
24:24
14:39 (39th)
118
27:27
3:03 (46th=)
133
30:51
3:24 (20th)
135
33:24
2:33 (26th=)
107
35:04
1:40 (14th=)
133
36:39
1:35 (64th=)
109
38:20
1:41 (13th=)
122
39:28
1:08 (22nd=)
135
40:35
1:07 (28th=)
115
52:17
11:42 (28th)
105
55:08
2:51 (29th)
117
58:44
3:36 (37th=)
100
59:50
1:06 (71st=)
F1
60:23
0:33 (92nd=)
17th Dominic Wathey
MDOC (GBR)
M16 60:52 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:08
2:08 (12th)
136
6:55
4:47 (42nd=)
114
8:23
1:28 (82nd=)
139
10:17
1:54 (33rd)
129
21:33
11:16 (9th)
118
24:39
3:06 (51st=)
133
28:25
3:46 (35th)
135
30:58
2:33 (26th=)
107
35:08
4:10 (110th)
133
36:14
1:06 (12th)
109
37:37
1:23 (4th)
122
39:05
1:28 (52nd=)
135
40:09
1:04 (22nd=)
115
51:59
11:50 (31st)
105
55:25
3:26 (61st=)
117
59:30
4:05 (72nd)
100
60:31
1:01 (56th=)
F1
60:52
0:21 (3rd)
18th Kathleen Inch
FVO (GBR)
W50 62:03 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:37
2:37 (45th=)
136
7:31
4:54 (48th=)
114
8:52
1:21 (66th=)
139
10:52
2:00 (41st=)
129
25:42
14:50 (42nd)
118
28:36
2:54 (29th=)
133
31:48
3:12 (13th)
109
35:01
3:13 (91st=)
122
36:19
1:18 (33rd)
135
37:32
1:13 (44th=)
107
39:16
1:44 (19th=)
133
40:49
1:33 (60th)
135
43:45
2:56 (48th=)
115
54:09
10:24 (13th)
105
56:54
2:45 (23rd=)
117
60:30
3:36 (37th=)
100
61:35
1:05 (67th=)
F1
62:03
0:28 (47th=)
19th Samuel Bartlett
INT (GBR)
M16 62:05 S1
0:00
0:00
134
1:57
1:57 (5th)
136
6:03
4:06 (17th)
114
6:51
0:48 (5th=)
139
8:27
1:36 (11th)
129
25:59
17:32 (76th)
118
28:57
2:58 (37th)
133
33:04
4:07 (53rd=)
109
34:42
1:38 (12th)
122
35:53
1:11 (25th)
135
36:46
0:53 (7th=)
107
41:14
4:28 (113th)
133
42:26
1:12 (19th)
135
44:38
2:12 (12th)
115
55:15
10:37 (15th)
105
57:46
2:31 (10th)
117
60:54
3:08 (15th)
100
61:42
0:48 (12th)
F1
62:05
0:23 (7th=)
n/c Lucia Parga
EUOC (GBR)
W21 64:25 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:18
2:18 (19th)
136
7:21
5:03 (53rd)
114
8:34
1:13 (50th)
139
10:31
1:57 (37th=)
129
25:52
15:21 (49th=)
118
29:52
4:00 (112th)
133
35:24
5:32 (124th)
135
37:46
2:22 (20th)
107
39:26
1:40 (14th=)
133
41:02
1:36 (68th)
109
43:08
2:06 (38th=)
122
44:08
1:00 (9th)
135
47:02
2:54 (134th)
115
56:35
9:33 (7th)
105
59:28
2:53 (31st)
117
63:08
3:40 (43rd=)
100
64:00
0:52 (20th=)
F1
64:25
0:25 (17th=)
20th Roger Scrutton
ESOC (GBR)
M70 64:34 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:57
2:57 (78th)
136
7:40
4:43 (39th=)
114
8:57
1:17 (55th=)
139
11:09
2:12 (64th=)
129
24:10
13:01 (22nd)
118
27:29
3:19 (68th=)
133
31:23
3:54 (39th)
109
33:59
2:36 (71st)
122
35:50
1:51 (109th=)
135
37:06
1:16 (54th=)
107
39:10
2:04 (39th)
133
40:49
1:39 (72nd=)
135
43:35
2:46 (35th=)
115
55:16
11:41 (27th)
105
59:00
3:44 (87th=)
117
63:09
4:09 (77th=)
100
64:07
0:58 (44th=)
F1
64:34
0:27 (34th=)
21st Ann Haley
INT (GBR)
W55 64:52 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:33
2:33 (35th=)
136
6:42
4:09 (20th)
114
7:37
0:55 (15th=)
139
9:32
1:55 (34th)
129
21:45
12:13 (14th)
118
24:36
2:51 (26th)
133
28:03
3:27 (23rd=)
135
30:33
2:30 (24th=)
107
34:41
4:08 (109th)
133
35:58
1:17 (22nd=)
109
38:09
2:11 (43rd=)
122
39:13
1:04 (17th=)
135
40:24
1:11 (37th)
115
50:51
10:27 (14th)
105
59:48
8:57 (138th)
117
63:34
3:46 (49th)
100
64:24
0:50 (14th=)
F1
64:52
0:28 (47th=)
22nd Jonny Muir
ESOC (GBR)
M35 64:53 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:07
2:07 (11th)
136
7:23
5:16 (67th=)
114
8:21
0:58 (20th=)
139
13:57
5:36 (142nd)
129
22:24
8:27 (1st)
118
28:50
6:26 (138th)
133
30:47
1:57 (1st)
109
39:35
8:48 (140th)
122
40:30
0:55 (4th)
135
43:30
3:00 (136th)
107
48:47
5:17 (127th)
133
49:55
1:08 (14th=)
135
51:58
2:03 (8th)
115
59:37
7:39 (1st=)
105
61:34
1:57 (1st)
117
63:53
2:19 (2nd)
100
64:29
0:36 (3rd=)
F1
64:53
0:24 (13th=)
23rd Vicky Thornton
FVO (GBR)
W55 65:03 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:25
2:25 (25th=)
136
7:00
4:35 (32nd=)
114
8:18
1:18 (59th=)
139
10:09
1:51 (26th=)
129
32:18
22:09 (112th)
118
34:44
2:26 (10th=)
133
37:54
3:10 (12th)
109
39:28
1:34 (7th=)
122
40:43
1:15 (29th=)
135
41:38
0:55 (13th)
107
43:01
1:23 (5th)
133
44:08
1:07 (13th)
135
46:17
2:09 (11th)
115
57:39
11:22 (22nd)
105
60:15
2:36 (14th)
117
63:27
3:12 (16th)
100
64:32
1:05 (67th=)
F1
65:03
0:31 (77th=)
24th Luke Bolton
Ind (GBR)
M21 65:05 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:04
3:04 (89th=)
136
8:28
5:24 (74th=)
114
9:19
0:51 (9th)
139
11:10
1:51 (26th=)
129
22:38
11:28 (10th)
118
25:22
2:44 (23rd=)
133
29:45
4:23 (73rd=)
109
34:18
4:33 (113th=)
122
35:19
1:01 (10th=)
135
36:46
1:27 (80th=)
107
38:30
1:44 (19th=)
133
39:58
1:28 (45th=)
135
43:40
3:42 (99th=)
115
57:19
13:39 (56th)
105
60:28
3:09 (44th)
117
63:47
3:19 (21st=)
100
64:38
0:51 (18th=)
F1
65:05
0:27 (34th=)
25th Alastair Gordon
ESOC (GBR)
M45 65:21 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:50
2:50 (66th=)
136
7:37
4:47 (42nd=)
114
8:39
1:02 (28th)
139
11:11
2:32 (98th=)
129
26:39
15:28 (54th=)
118
29:47
3:08 (54th=)
133
34:46
4:59 (111th=)
135
37:07
2:21 (19th)
107
40:57
3:50 (104th)
133
42:18
1:21 (33rd=)
109
44:24
2:06 (38th=)
122
45:44
1:20 (35th=)
135
46:41
0:57 (14th=)
115
56:16
9:35 (8th)
105
59:02
2:46 (25th=)
117
62:16
3:14 (17th=)
100
64:56
2:40 (140th)
F1
65:21
0:25 (17th=)
26th Elen Norris
W21 65:28 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:43
2:43 (53rd=)
136
7:10
4:27 (26th)
114
8:38
1:28 (82nd=)
139
10:41
2:03 (50th)
129
24:44
14:03 (31st)
118
28:04
3:20 (71st=)
133
32:31
4:27 (81st=)
135
35:23
2:52 (42nd=)
107
37:06
1:43 (18th)
133
38:27
1:21 (33rd=)
109
41:00
2:33 (65th=)
122
42:21
1:21 (37th)
135
43:33
1:12 (38th=)
115
56:29
12:56 (50th)
105
59:56
3:27 (63rd=)
117
63:55
3:59 (62nd=)
100
64:55
1:00 (50th=)
F1
65:28
0:33 (92nd=)
27th Walter Clark
ESOC (GBR)
M40 65:33 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:42
2:42 (51st=)
136
7:50
5:08 (56th=)
114
9:14
1:24 (74th=)
139
11:23
2:09 (57th=)
129
25:31
14:08 (33rd)
118
28:56
3:25 (78th=)
133
33:13
4:17 (71st)
109
35:10
1:57 (28th=)
122
36:27
1:17 (32nd)
135
37:42
1:15 (50th=)
107
39:45
2:03 (38th)
133
41:22
1:37 (69th)
135
44:21
2:59 (52nd=)
115
56:14
11:53 (32nd)
105
60:07
3:53 (99th)
117
64:08
4:01 (66th=)
100
65:04
0:56 (35th=)
F1
65:33
0:29 (56th=)
28th Jim Hart
(GBR)
M50 66:16 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:55
2:55 (73rd=)
136
6:54
3:59 (14th)
114
8:30
1:36 (102nd=)
139
10:08
1:38 (12th)
129
22:42
12:34 (19th)
118
25:35
2:53 (27th=)
133
31:10
5:35 (126th)
135
34:54
3:44 (103rd=)
107
37:49
2:55 (84th=)
133
41:12
3:23 (136th)
109
43:09
1:57 (28th=)
122
44:25
1:16 (31st)
135
46:49
2:24 (128th)
115
58:36
11:47 (29th)
105
61:13
2:37 (15th)
117
64:34
3:21 (25th=)
100
65:43
1:09 (84th=)
F1
66:16
0:33 (92nd=)
29th Alistair Armitage
ESOC (GBR)
M65 66:36 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:08
3:08 (95th=)
136
8:05
4:57 (50th)
114
9:16
1:11 (44th=)
139
11:25
2:09 (57th=)
129
26:35
15:10 (46th)
118
29:41
3:06 (51st=)
133
33:43
4:02 (46th=)
109
35:40
1:57 (28th=)
122
37:16
1:36 (71st=)
135
38:46
1:30 (86th=)
107
40:40
1:54 (27th=)
133
42:09
1:29 (47th=)
135
45:15
3:06 (59th=)
115
57:49
12:34 (42nd=)
105
60:59
3:10 (45th=)
117
65:00
4:01 (66th=)
100
66:04
1:04 (65th=)
F1
66:36
0:32 (83rd=)
30th Ian Pyrah
ESOC (GBR)
M75 67:06 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:27
3:27 (118th)
136
9:03
5:36 (82nd)
114
10:21
1:18 (59th=)
139
12:34
2:13 (68th=)
129
25:22
12:48 (20th)
118
28:39
3:17 (66th)
133
32:41
4:02 (46th=)
109
36:21
3:40 (103rd)
122
37:53
1:32 (61st=)
135
39:30
1:37 (95th=)
107
41:31
2:01 (37th)
133
43:25
1:54 (108th)
135
46:16
2:51 (40th=)
115
57:36
11:20 (21st)
105
61:03
3:27 (63rd=)
117
65:29
4:26 (98th=)
100
66:36
1:07 (76th=)
F1
67:06
0:30 (68th=)
31st Benji Edmondson
ELO (GBR)
M16 67:10 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:20
2:20 (20th)
136
6:51
4:31 (27th)
114
7:40
0:49 (8th)
139
9:39
1:59 (40th)
129
29:32
19:53 (93rd)
118
32:17
2:45 (25th)
133
35:36
3:19 (16th=)
109
38:30
2:54 (82nd)
122
39:32
1:02 (12th=)
135
40:48
1:16 (54th=)
107
42:48
2:00 (36th)
133
44:18
1:30 (51st=)
135
47:33
3:15 (67th)
115
60:05
12:32 (41st)
105
62:51
2:46 (25th=)
117
66:05
3:14 (17th=)
100
66:45
0:40 (7th)
F1
67:10
0:25 (17th=)
32nd Paul Hudson
NOC (GBR)
M55 67:21 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:24
3:24 (115th)
136
7:59
4:35 (32nd=)
114
8:52
0:53 (11th=)
139
10:38
1:46 (18th=)
129
24:30
13:52 (28th)
118
27:11
2:41 (22nd)
133
32:32
5:21 (117th=)
135
35:22
2:50 (37th=)
107
37:16
1:54 (27th=)
133
38:44
1:28 (45th=)
109
44:40
5:56 (126th)
122
46:09
1:29 (55th=)
135
47:16
1:07 (28th=)
115
59:28
12:12 (35th)
105
62:08
2:40 (17th=)
117
65:42
3:34 (34th)
100
66:57
1:15 (101st=)
F1
67:21
0:24 (13th=)
33rd Morag McLuckie
MOR (GBR)
W45 67:45 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:23
2:23 (22nd)
136
6:57
4:34 (30th=)
114
7:57
1:00 (23rd=)
139
9:57
2:00 (41st=)
129
23:18
13:21 (24th)
118
26:30
3:12 (61st=)
133
29:57
3:27 (23rd=)
135
33:06
3:09 (62nd=)
107
35:14
2:08 (42nd=)
133
36:36
1:22 (36th=)
109
38:13
1:37 (10th=)
122
39:39
1:26 (45th=)
135
40:46
1:07 (28th=)
115
58:38
17:52 (109th)
105
62:18
3:40 (81st=)
117
66:18
4:00 (65th)
100
67:13
0:55 (29th=)
F1
67:45
0:32 (83rd=)
34th Stephen Haley
Ind (GBR)
M21 68:03 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:28
2:28 (31st=)
136
7:12
4:44 (41st)
114
8:29
1:17 (55th=)
139
10:37
2:08 (55th=)
129
24:22
13:45 (27th)
118
27:24
3:02 (42nd=)
133
31:07
3:43 (33rd=)
135
33:35
2:28 (23rd)
107
35:16
1:41 (17th)
133
37:03
1:47 (95th=)
109
44:38
7:35 (135th=)
122
45:42
1:04 (17th=)
135
46:46
1:04 (22nd=)
115
59:12
12:26 (36th)
105
62:22
3:10 (45th=)
117
66:37
4:15 (86th)
100
67:36
0:59 (47th=)
F1
68:03
0:27 (34th=)
35th Rebecca Gray
AIRE (GBR)
W21 69:21 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:44
2:44 (56th=)
136
7:16
4:32 (28th)
114
10:58
3:42 (135th)
139
13:29
2:31 (95th=)
129
30:08
16:39 (66th)
118
32:25
2:17 (6th)
133
36:24
3:59 (43rd)
135
42:56
6:32 (136th)
107
44:17
1:21 (4th)
133
45:25
1:08 (14th=)
109
47:59
2:34 (67th)
122
49:33
1:34 (66th=)
135
50:41
1:08 (32nd)
115
62:11
11:30 (25th)
105
65:00
2:49 (27th=)
117
68:15
3:15 (19th)
100
68:57
0:42 (9th)
F1
69:21
0:24 (13th=)
36th Leslie Dalgleish
ESOC (GBR)
M70 70:03 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:25
2:25 (25th=)
136
7:04
4:39 (34th=)
114
8:16
1:12 (47th=)
139
10:51
2:35 (104th=)
129
26:38
15:47 (57th)
118
29:53
3:15 (65th)
133
34:37
4:44 (94th=)
109
37:12
2:35 (68th=)
122
39:13
2:01 (120th=)
135
40:51
1:38 (100th=)
107
43:10
2:19 (57th)
133
44:40
1:30 (51st=)
135
47:30
2:50 (37th=)
115
60:04
12:34 (42nd=)
105
64:10
4:06 (110th=)
117
68:30
4:20 (91st=)
100
69:37
1:07 (76th=)
F1
70:03
0:26 (25th=)
37th Amanda Roberts
LOG (GBR)
W55 70:25 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:22
3:22 (113th)
136
8:42
5:20 (70th)
114
10:45
2:03 (121st)
139
13:04
2:19 (76th=)
129
27:16
14:12 (35th)
118
30:45
3:29 (83rd=)
133
34:50
4:05 (51st=)
135
38:10
3:20 (73rd=)
107
40:39
2:29 (65th=)
133
42:20
1:41 (81st=)
109
44:37
2:17 (52nd=)
122
46:34
1:57 (117th)
135
47:46
1:12 (38th=)
115
61:40
13:54 (60th)
105
64:53
3:13 (50th)
117
68:52
3:59 (62nd=)
100
69:59
1:07 (76th=)
F1
70:25
0:26 (25th=)
38th Louise Dunn
LOC (GBR)
W60 70:46 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:44
2:44 (56th=)
136
7:04
4:20 (24th)
114
8:53
1:49 (116th=)
139
11:25
2:32 (98th=)
129
25:04
13:39 (26th)
118
28:01
2:57 (34th=)
133
32:26
4:25 (77th=)
135
35:57
3:31 (87th)
107
38:08
2:11 (48th=)
133
39:54
1:46 (91st=)
109
45:19
5:25 (122nd=)
122
47:01
1:42 (85th=)
135
48:23
1:22 (70th=)
115
60:50
12:27 (37th=)
105
64:48
3:58 (103rd)
117
69:02
4:14 (82nd=)
100
70:17
1:15 (101st=)
F1
70:46
0:29 (56th=)
39th Roger Thomas
WCOC (GBR)
M60 71:50 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:00
3:00 (81st=)
136
8:13
5:13 (64th=)
114
9:24
1:11 (44th=)
139
11:52
2:28 (91st=)
129
25:12
13:20 (23rd)
118
28:41
3:29 (83rd=)
133
32:49
4:08 (55th=)
135
36:13
3:24 (78th)
107
38:01
1:48 (23rd=)
133
39:31
1:30 (51st=)
109
41:21
1:50 (20th=)
122
42:43
1:22 (38th=)
135
44:12
1:29 (82nd=)
115
62:39
18:27 (111th)
105
65:54
3:15 (52nd)
117
70:20
4:26 (98th=)
100
71:21
1:01 (56th=)
F1
71:50
0:29 (56th=)
40th Callum McIntyre
INT (GBR)
M21 72:37 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:52
2:52 (69th)
136
6:52
4:00 (15th)
114
7:58
1:06 (34th)
139
10:15
2:17 (73rd=)
129
26:36
16:21 (62nd)
118
31:02
4:26 (125th)
133
35:38
4:36 (87th)
135
39:36
3:58 (111th)
107
41:33
1:57 (34th)
133
42:48
1:15 (20th=)
109
45:01
2:13 (46th=)
122
46:39
1:38 (76th)
135
47:56
1:17 (58th=)
115
62:51
14:55 (82nd=)
105
66:43
3:52 (97th=)
117
71:07
4:24 (96th)
100
72:07
1:00 (50th=)
F1
72:37
0:30 (68th=)
41st= Alastair Lessells
ESOC (GBR)
M70 72:49 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:06
3:06 (92nd=)
136
10:22
7:16 (121st=)
114
11:25
1:03 (29th=)
139
13:36
2:11 (61st=)
129
29:40
16:04 (58th)
118
33:15
3:35 (89th)
133
37:31
4:16 (67th=)
109
39:47
2:16 (49th=)
122
41:19
1:32 (61st=)
135
43:56
2:37 (131st)
107
45:34
1:38 (13th)
133
47:08
1:34 (61st=)
135
50:04
2:56 (48th=)
115
63:55
13:51 (59th)
105
67:43
3:48 (93rd=)
117
71:30
3:47 (50th)
100
72:23
0:53 (25th=)
F1
72:49
0:26 (25th=)
41st= Matthew Walker
NWMS (GBR)
M20 72:49 S1
0:00
0:00
134
6:14
6:14 (149th)
136
9:56
3:42 (10th)
114
15:08
5:12 (140th)
139
16:58
1:50 (25th)
129
34:42
17:44 (78th)
118
36:43
2:01 (2nd)
133
39:59
3:16 (14th)
135
44:24
4:25 (121st)
107
46:14
1:50 (25th)
133
47:24
1:10 (16th=)
109
49:39
2:15 (48th)
122
50:42
1:03 (15th=)
135
52:54
2:12 (125th)
115
65:36
12:42 (46th)
105
68:10
2:34 (13th)
117
71:31
3:21 (25th=)
100
72:26
0:55 (29th=)
F1
72:49
0:23 (7th=)
43rd Julia Laverack
WAROC (GBR)
W55 72:50 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:04
3:04 (89th=)
136
8:17
5:13 (64th=)
114
9:33
1:16 (54th)
139
11:43
2:10 (59th=)
129
26:24
14:41 (40th)
118
29:35
3:11 (58th=)
133
33:35
4:00 (44th=)
135
36:36
3:01 (55th)
107
41:22
4:46 (118th)
133
43:07
1:45 (89th=)
109
45:16
2:09 (42nd)
122
47:04
1:48 (101st=)
135
48:36
1:32 (89th)
115
63:20
14:44 (77th)
105
66:39
3:19 (56th)
117
71:00
4:21 (93rd)
100
72:13
1:13 (95th=)
F1
72:50
0:37 (113th=)
44th= Hanne Robertson
ESOC (GBR)
W50 73:14 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:07
3:07 (94th)
136
9:08
6:01 (89th)
114
10:03
0:55 (15th=)
139
11:51
1:48 (24th)
129
24:13
12:22 (15th=)
118
27:35
3:22 (74th=)
133
33:59
6:24 (136th)
109
36:30
2:31 (64th)
122
38:20
1:50 (107th=)
135
39:41
1:21 (67th=)
107
44:15
4:34 (115th)
133
45:42
1:27 (43rd=)
135
48:36
2:54 (44th=)
115
65:41
17:05 (106th)
105
68:24
2:43 (22nd)
117
72:04
3:40 (43rd=)
100
72:47
0:43 (10th)
F1
73:14
0:27 (34th=)
44th= Andrew Middleton
DVO (GBR)
M70 73:14 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:17
3:17 (108th=)
136
10:03
6:46 (108th)
114
11:11
1:08 (41st)
139
13:49
2:38 (109th)
129
29:17
15:28 (54th=)
118
32:55
3:38 (94th)
133
37:05
4:10 (61st=)
109
38:59
1:54 (26th)
122
40:25
1:26 (45th=)
135
41:42
1:17 (58th=)
107
43:57
2:15 (52nd=)
133
45:37
1:40 (76th=)
135
48:19
2:42 (32nd=)
115
64:08
15:49 (95th)
105
67:39
3:31 (75th)
117
71:49
4:10 (79th)
100
72:42
0:53 (25th=)
F1
73:14
0:32 (83rd=)
46th= Carys Thomas
WCOC (GBR)
W18 73:39 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:56
2:56 (75th=)
136
7:37
4:41 (37th)
114
9:10
1:33 (97th=)
139
11:50
2:40 (110th)
129
28:06
16:16 (61st)
118
32:21
4:15 (122nd)
133
37:34
5:13 (114th)
135
40:54
3:20 (73rd=)
107
43:32
2:38 (74th=)
133
45:11
1:39 (72nd=)
109
47:19
2:08 (41st)
122
48:56
1:37 (73rd=)
135
50:59
2:03 (119th=)
115
63:52
12:53 (48th)
105
67:52
4:00 (104th)
117
71:50
3:58 (57th=)
100
73:03
1:13 (95th=)
F1
73:39
0:36 (111th=)
46th= Matthew Goode
WAOC (GBR)
M35 73:39 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:54
2:54 (70th=)
136
7:47
4:53 (46th=)
114
9:02
1:15 (51st=)
139
14:50
5:48 (143rd)
129
29:49
14:59 (43rd)
118
33:08
3:19 (68th=)
133
37:27
4:19 (72nd)
135
40:57
3:30 (84th=)
107
45:04
4:07 (108th)
133
46:21
1:17 (22nd=)
109
48:17
1:56 (27th)
122
49:54
1:37 (73rd=)
135
51:04
1:10 (33rd=)
115
64:59
13:55 (61st)
105
68:17
3:18 (54th=)
117
71:56
3:39 (42nd)
100
73:14
1:18 (109th=)
F1
73:39
0:25 (17th=)
48th David Rose
PFO (GBR)
M70 73:48 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:33
2:33 (35th=)
136
7:49
5:16 (67th=)
114
9:20
1:31 (91st)
139
11:21
2:01 (46th=)
129
27:31
16:10 (59th)
118
30:43
3:12 (61st=)
133
35:23
4:40 (91st=)
135
41:45
6:22 (135th)
107
46:08
4:23 (112th)
133
47:40
1:32 (56th=)
109
49:32
1:52 (24th)
122
50:47
1:15 (29th=)
135
51:57
1:10 (33rd=)
115
64:40
12:43 (47th)
105
67:58
3:18 (54th=)
117
72:17
4:19 (90th)
100
73:19
1:02 (60th)
F1
73:48
0:29 (56th=)
49th Henry Teasdale
WCOC (GBR)
M18 73:59 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:29
2:29 (33rd=)
136
6:54
4:25 (25th)
114
7:59
1:05 (31st=)
139
10:09
2:10 (59th=)
129
26:47
16:38 (64th=)
118
30:24
3:37 (91st=)
133
34:37
4:13 (64th=)
109
37:58
3:21 (96th)
122
39:51
1:53 (112th=)
135
41:11
1:20 (64th=)
107
43:26
2:15 (52nd=)
133
45:13
1:47 (95th=)
135
48:48
3:35 (90th=)
115
64:31
15:43 (93rd)
105
67:58
3:27 (63rd=)
117
72:16
4:18 (88th=)
100
73:26
1:10 (90th)
F1
73:59
0:33 (92nd=)
50th Jen Leonard
FVO (GBR)
W50 74:08 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:46
2:46 (61st=)
136
7:26
4:40 (36th)
114
9:05
1:39 (107th)
139
11:24
2:19 (76th=)
129
26:40
15:16 (48th)
118
30:24
3:44 (99th)
133
34:50
4:26 (79th=)
109
37:07
2:17 (52nd=)
122
38:35
1:28 (52nd=)
135
40:01
1:26 (76th=)
107
42:16
2:15 (52nd=)
133
43:57
1:41 (81st=)
135
46:59
3:02 (56th=)
115
63:03
16:04 (96th=)
105
66:55
3:52 (97th=)
117
71:50
4:55 (113th)
100
73:23
1:33 (126th)
F1
74:08
0:45 (136th)
51st Roy McGregor
SROC (GBR)
M50 74:10 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:02
3:02 (86th=)
136
8:41
5:39 (83rd=)
114
10:13
1:32 (92nd=)
139
12:37
2:24 (87th=)
129
29:46
17:09 (72nd)
118
33:22
3:36 (90th)
133
38:08
4:46 (98th=)
109
40:10
2:02 (34th=)
122
41:41
1:31 (58th=)
135
43:18
1:37 (95th=)
107
45:35
2:17 (55th=)
133
47:25
1:50 (102nd)
135
50:48
3:23 (77th)
115
64:20
13:32 (55th)
105
68:11
3:51 (96th)
117
72:28
4:17 (87th)
100
73:37
1:09 (84th=)
F1
74:10
0:33 (92nd=)
52nd Gill Adams
AIRE (GBR)
W55 75:12 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:50
3:50 (131st)
136
9:14
5:24 (74th=)
114
10:33
1:19 (62nd=)
139
12:39
2:06 (53rd)
129
29:55
17:16 (73rd)
118
33:14
3:19 (68th=)
133
37:14
4:00 (44th=)
135
40:49
3:35 (90th=)
107
42:37
1:48 (23rd=)
133
44:09
1:32 (56th=)
109
48:32
4:23 (111th)
122
49:36
1:04 (17th=)
135
50:50
1:14 (46th=)
115
65:43
14:53 (81st)
105
69:30
3:47 (92nd)
117
73:34
4:04 (70th=)
100
74:45
1:11 (91st=)
F1
75:12
0:27 (34th=)
53rd Rachel Wilson
CLYDE (GBR)
W50 75:14 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:01
3:01 (83rd=)
136
10:06
7:05 (114th=)
114
11:09
1:03 (29th=)
139
13:28
2:19 (76th=)
129
31:05
17:37 (77th)
118
34:14
3:09 (56th=)
133
38:18
4:04 (50th)
109
41:14
2:56 (83rd)
122
42:41
1:27 (50th=)
135
44:04
1:23 (72nd)
107
45:59
1:55 (30th=)
133
47:30
1:31 (54th=)
135
50:20
2:50 (37th=)
115
65:37
15:17 (88th)
105
69:04
3:27 (63rd=)
117
73:24
4:20 (91st=)
100
74:37
1:13 (95th=)
F1
75:14
0:37 (113th=)
54th Jenny Lightfoot
SYO (GBR)
W50 75:38 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:51
2:51 (68th)
136
8:58
6:07 (93rd=)
114
10:19
1:21 (66th=)
139
12:38
2:19 (76th=)
129
27:51
15:13 (47th)
118
31:59
4:08 (118th=)
133
36:07
4:08 (55th=)
135
39:37
3:30 (84th=)
107
42:15
2:38 (74th=)
133
43:59
1:44 (87th=)
109
46:15
2:16 (49th=)
122
47:58
1:43 (90th=)
135
49:32
1:34 (90th)
115
64:05
14:33 (74th)
105
68:10
4:05 (107th=)
117
73:52
5:42 (129th)
100
75:03
1:11 (91st=)
F1
75:38
0:35 (106th=)
55th Phillipa Burns
ESOC (GBR)
W45 76:05 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:46
2:46 (61st=)
136
10:44
7:58 (131st=)
114
12:07
1:23 (71st=)
139
14:07
2:00 (41st=)
129
28:44
14:37 (38th)
118
32:02
3:18 (67th)
133
36:05
4:03 (49th)
135
43:10
7:05 (139th)
107
46:09
2:59 (87th=)
133
47:14
1:05 (10th=)
109
50:06
2:52 (80th)
122
52:00
1:54 (115th=)
135
53:14
1:14 (46th=)
115
67:49
14:35 (76th)
105
71:17
3:28 (70th=)
117
74:42
3:25 (27th)
100
75:38
0:56 (35th=)
F1
76:05
0:27 (34th=)
56th Karen Quickfall
SROC (GBR)
W55 76:17 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:44
2:44 (56th=)
136
10:30
7:46 (128th)
114
11:47
1:17 (55th=)
139
14:04
2:17 (73rd=)
129
29:11
15:07 (44th)
118
32:22
3:11 (58th=)
133
37:08
4:46 (98th=)
135
40:08
3:00 (54th)
107
44:57
4:49 (119th)
133
46:37
1:40 (76th=)
109
49:50
3:13 (91st=)
122
51:24
1:34 (66th=)
135
52:39
1:15 (50th=)
115
66:58
14:19 (70th)
105
70:19
3:21 (57th=)
117
74:33
4:14 (82nd=)
100
75:42
1:09 (84th=)
F1
76:17
0:35 (106th=)
57th Mary Rack
NATO (GBR)
W60 76:23 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:01
3:01 (83rd=)
136
8:25
5:24 (74th=)
114
9:55
1:30 (87th=)
139
12:08
2:13 (68th=)
129
28:46
16:38 (64th=)
118
32:08
3:22 (74th=)
133
36:24
4:16 (67th=)
109
40:08
3:44 (104th)
122
41:48
1:40 (78th=)
135
43:32
1:44 (106th)
107
45:27
1:55 (30th=)
133
47:06
1:39 (72nd=)
135
51:19
4:13 (119th)
115
67:32
16:13 (101st)
105
70:58
3:26 (61st=)
117
74:56
3:58 (57th=)
100
75:53
0:57 (39th=)
F1
76:23
0:30 (68th=)
58th Heather Fellbaum
FVO (GBR)
W55 77:35 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:35
2:35 (41st=)
136
7:58
5:23 (73rd)
114
9:10
1:12 (47th=)
139
11:03
1:53 (32nd)
129
34:52
23:49 (119th)
118
37:36
2:44 (23rd=)
133
42:00
4:24 (75th=)
109
45:04
3:04 (86th=)
122
46:44
1:40 (78th=)
135
48:10
1:26 (76th=)
107
50:18
2:08 (42nd=)
133
51:38
1:20 (32nd)
135
54:59
3:21 (75th)
115
69:47
14:48 (79th)
105
72:43
2:56 (34th=)
117
76:11
3:28 (30th)
100
77:07
0:56 (35th=)
F1
77:35
0:28 (47th=)
59th Owen Wilkinson
IND (GBR)
M21 77:56 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:42
2:42 (51st=)
136
7:54
5:12 (63rd)
114
8:51
0:57 (18th=)
139
11:06
2:15 (71st)
129
31:23
20:17 (99th)
118
34:00
2:37 (18th)
133
37:19
3:19 (16th=)
109
45:36
8:17 (138th)
122
48:26
2:50 (132nd=)
135
49:30
1:04 (22nd=)
107
54:33
5:03 (123rd)
133
55:48
1:15 (20th=)
135
58:12
2:24 (21st)
115
70:21
12:09 (34th)
105
73:03
2:42 (21st)
117
76:38
3:35 (35th=)
100
77:30
0:52 (20th=)
F1
77:56
0:26 (25th=)
60th= Denise Wright
MAROC (GBR)
W55 78:42 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:15
3:15 (106th=)
136
9:46
6:31 (105th)
114
10:53
1:07 (35th=)
139
14:21
3:28 (132nd=)
129
28:23
14:02 (30th)
118
31:16
2:53 (27th=)
133
41:57
10:41 (143rd)
109
44:41
2:44 (75th=)
122
45:54
1:13 (26th)
135
47:12
1:18 (61st=)
107
49:59
2:47 (79th)
133
51:31
1:32 (56th=)
135
54:40
3:09 (62nd=)
115
69:00
14:20 (71st)
105
72:40
3:40 (81st=)
117
76:53
4:13 (81st)
100
78:09
1:16 (106th)
F1
78:42
0:33 (92nd=)
60th= James Morrison
ESOC (GBR)
M65 78:42 S1
-25:25
0:00
134
-22:38
2:47 (64th)
136
7:47
30:25 (149th)
114
8:54
1:07 (35th=)
139
11:11
2:17 (73rd=)
129
28:38
17:27 (75th)
118
32:24
3:46 (101st=)
133
36:33
4:09 (59th=)
135
39:49
3:16 (68th=)
107
43:00
3:11 (94th)
133
44:48
1:48 (98th=)
109
49:09
4:21 (109th)
122
51:22
2:13 (128th)
135
54:39
3:17 (138th)
115
69:13
14:34 (75th)
105
72:57
3:44 (87th=)
117
77:05
4:08 (75th=)
100
78:11
1:06 (71st=)
F1
78:42
0:31 (77th=)
62nd Davide Foffa
ESOC (GBR)
M21 78:43 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:11
3:11 (101st)
136
7:50
4:39 (34th=)
114
12:02
4:12 (136th)
139
13:35
1:33 (8th)
129
30:32
16:57 (71st)
118
33:29
2:57 (34th=)
133
38:01
4:32 (84th=)
109
43:32
5:31 (124th)
122
45:44
2:12 (127th)
135
47:06
1:22 (70th=)
107
54:07
7:01 (128th)
133
55:26
1:19 (30th=)
135
58:05
2:39 (31st)
115
69:06
11:01 (19th)
105
73:26
4:20 (123rd=)
117
77:29
4:03 (68th=)
100
78:19
0:50 (14th=)
F1
78:43
0:24 (13th=)
63rd Cecilia Fenerty
MDOC (GBR)
W55 78:49 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:05
3:05 (91st)
136
7:47
4:42 (38th)
114
9:33
1:46 (113th=)
139
14:08
4:35 (138th)
129
29:29
15:21 (49th=)
118
32:50
3:21 (73rd)
133
36:48
3:58 (42nd)
135
40:15
3:27 (79th=)
107
42:14
1:59 (35th)
133
43:56
1:42 (84th=)
109
45:55
1:59 (31st=)
122
47:24
1:29 (55th=)
135
48:53
1:29 (82nd=)
115
69:36
20:43 (123rd)
105
73:06
3:30 (74th)
117
77:29
4:23 (95th)
100
78:22
0:53 (25th=)
F1
78:49
0:27 (34th=)
64th Catherine Wetherfield
WCOC (GBR)
W55 78:52 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:54
2:54 (70th=)
136
8:16
5:22 (72nd)
114
13:55
5:39 (142nd)
139
16:15
2:20 (81st=)
129
31:39
15:24 (52nd)
118
35:21
3:42 (97th)
133
39:48
4:27 (81st=)
109
42:55
3:07 (89th)
122
44:29
1:34 (66th=)
135
45:55
1:26 (76th=)
107
48:08
2:13 (50th=)
133
49:48
1:40 (76th=)
135
53:05
3:17 (70th=)
115
69:09
16:04 (96th=)
105
72:38
3:29 (72nd=)
117
77:00
4:22 (94th)
100
78:15
1:15 (101st=)
F1
78:52
0:37 (113th=)
65th Colin Matheson
MOR (GBR)
M65 79:10 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:37
2:37 (45th=)
136
7:30
4:53 (46th=)
114
9:02
1:32 (92nd=)
139
11:26
2:24 (87th=)
129
32:41
21:15 (108th)
118
36:18
3:37 (91st=)
133
40:56
4:38 (88th)
135
44:57
4:01 (114th)
107
47:34
2:37 (73rd)
133
49:05
1:31 (54th=)
109
51:04
1:59 (31st=)
122
52:30
1:26 (45th=)
135
53:56
1:26 (76th=)
115
69:25
15:29 (90th=)
105
72:58
3:33 (76th)
117
77:24
4:26 (98th=)
100
78:32
1:08 (80th=)
F1
79:10
0:38 (120th=)
66th Eibhlin Largey
FERMO (IRL)
W21 79:33 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:35
2:35 (41st=)
136
6:30
3:55 (13th)
114
10:54
4:24 (137th)
139
12:39
1:45 (16th=)
129
30:41
18:02 (81st)
118
33:46
3:05 (50th)
133
37:20
3:34 (27th=)
109
39:08
1:48 (18th)
122
40:16
1:08 (22nd=)
135
41:18
1:02 (19th)
107
44:57
3:39 (101st=)
133
46:26
1:29 (47th=)
135
48:44
2:18 (15th)
115
72:01
23:17 (133rd)
105
75:01
3:00 (36th=)
117
78:21
3:20 (23rd=)
100
79:11
0:50 (14th=)
F1
79:33
0:22 (4th=)
n/c Eloise Lardet
EUOC (GBR)
W20 80:06 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:26
2:26 (29th=)
136
6:39
4:13 (22nd)
114
11:12
4:33 (138th)
139
12:56
1:44 (14th=)
129
41:03
28:07 (131st)
118
44:51
3:48 (107th=)
133
48:41
3:50 (36th)
109
50:34
1:53 (25th)
122
51:54
1:20 (35th=)
135
53:47
1:53 (113th=)
107
55:39
1:52 (26th)
133
57:14
1:35 (64th=)
135
59:39
2:25 (22nd)
115
72:13
12:34 (42nd=)
105
75:17
3:04 (40th=)
117
78:43
3:26 (28th)
100
79:40
0:57 (39th=)
F1
80:06
0:26 (25th=)
67th Pauline McAdam
RR (GBR)
W65 80:19 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:03
3:03 (88th)
136
8:09
5:06 (54th=)
114
9:28
1:19 (62nd=)
139
11:56
2:28 (91st=)
129
29:47
17:51 (80th)
118
33:18
3:31 (86th)
133
38:03
4:45 (96th=)
135
41:20
3:17 (70th=)
107
49:21
8:01 (131st)
133
51:07
1:46 (91st=)
109
53:09
2:02 (34th=)
122
54:31
1:22 (38th=)
135
56:22
1:51 (112th)
115
70:07
13:45 (58th)
105
73:44
3:37 (79th)
117
78:24
4:40 (108th=)
100
79:39
1:15 (101st=)
F1
80:19
0:40 (125th=)
68th Pat Squire
INT (GBR)
M70 80:44 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:21
3:21 (112th)
136
11:04
7:43 (127th)
114
12:11
1:07 (35th=)
139
14:32
2:21 (83rd=)
129
31:50
17:18 (74th)
118
35:19
3:29 (83rd=)
133
40:00
4:41 (93rd)
109
43:04
3:04 (86th=)
122
44:53
1:49 (103rd=)
135
46:20
1:27 (80th=)
107
48:30
2:10 (46th=)
133
50:05
1:35 (64th=)
135
53:40
3:35 (90th=)
115
69:44
16:04 (96th=)
105
74:01
4:17 (121st)
117
78:58
4:57 (114th)
100
80:06
1:08 (80th=)
F1
80:44
0:38 (120th=)
69th Gill Berrow
ECKO (GBR)
W65 81:04 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:02
3:02 (86th=)
136
8:15
5:13 (64th=)
114
9:33
1:18 (59th=)
139
11:38
2:05 (51st=)
129
25:15
13:37 (25th)
118
41:08
15:53 (142nd)
133
44:38
3:30 (25th)
135
48:57
4:19 (120th)
107
51:27
2:30 (69th)
133
53:01
1:34 (61st=)
109
55:13
2:12 (45th)
122
57:13
2:00 (119th)
135
58:31
1:18 (61st=)
115
73:17
14:46 (78th)
105
76:09
2:52 (30th)
117
79:40
3:31 (32nd)
100
80:36
0:56 (35th=)
F1
81:04
0:28 (47th=)
70th Lindsey King
AIRE (GBR)
W55 81:12 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:50
2:50 (66th=)
136
8:11
5:21 (71st)
114
9:18
1:07 (35th=)
139
11:16
1:58 (39th)
129
26:25
15:09 (45th)
118
29:45
3:20 (71st=)
133
34:48
5:03 (113th)
135
38:02
3:14 (64th=)
107
40:30
2:28 (64th)
133
44:22
3:52 (137th)
109
47:09
2:47 (78th=)
122
48:51
1:42 (85th=)
135
50:03
1:12 (38th=)
115
71:45
21:42 (127th=)
105
74:57
3:12 (47th=)
117
79:05
4:08 (75th=)
100
80:37
1:32 (123rd=)
F1
81:12
0:35 (106th=)
71st Morag McIntyre
INT (GBR)
W60 82:04 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:41
2:41 (49th=)
136
7:52
5:11 (62nd)
114
9:13
1:21 (66th=)
139
11:20
2:07 (54th)
129
27:35
16:15 (60th)
118
30:35
3:00 (39th)
133
34:59
4:24 (75th=)
135
37:58
2:59 (52nd=)
107
45:01
7:03 (129th)
133
46:28
1:27 (43rd=)
109
54:03
7:35 (135th=)
122
55:25
1:22 (38th=)
135
62:12
6:47 (141st)
115
73:45
11:33 (26th)
105
77:07
3:22 (59th=)
117
80:42
3:35 (35th=)
100
81:37
0:55 (29th=)
F1
82:04
0:27 (34th=)
72nd Hanna Franssila
ANGA (FIN)
W50 82:06 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:25
2:25 (25th=)
136
8:49
6:24 (97th=)
114
10:23
1:34 (99th)
139
12:35
2:12 (64th=)
129
33:38
21:03 (106th)
118
36:45
3:07 (53rd)
133
41:01
4:16 (67th=)
135
43:39
2:38 (30th)
107
46:08
2:29 (65th=)
133
47:32
1:24 (41st=)
109
54:06
6:34 (129th)
122
59:02
4:56 (137th)
135
60:14
1:12 (38th=)
115
73:17
13:03 (52nd)
105
77:01
3:44 (87th=)
117
80:45
3:44 (47th)
100
81:39
0:54 (28th)
F1
82:06
0:27 (34th=)
73rd Miriam Rosen
SROC (GBR)
W70 82:33 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:12
3:12 (102nd)
136
8:20
5:08 (56th=)
114
10:34
2:14 (126th)
139
13:15
2:41 (111th=)
129
32:39
19:24 (88th)
118
36:24
3:45 (100th)
133
42:14
5:50 (129th)
135
45:56
3:42 (99th=)
107
48:55
2:59 (87th=)
133
50:39
1:44 (87th=)
109
52:59
2:20 (56th)
122
54:40
1:41 (80th=)
135
56:11
1:31 (88th)
115
71:11
15:00 (85th)
105
75:26
4:15 (119th)
117
80:30
5:04 (117th)
100
81:59
1:29 (118th=)
F1
82:33
0:34 (100th=)
74th Judith Bell
ESOC (GBR)
W50 82:59 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:59
2:59 (79th=)
136
9:47
6:48 (109th)
114
11:02
1:15 (51st=)
139
13:21
2:19 (76th=)
129
37:38
24:17 (122nd=)
118
41:25
3:47 (104th=)
133
45:27
4:02 (46th=)
109
47:43
2:16 (49th=)
122
49:27
1:44 (93rd=)
135
51:02
1:35 (91st)
107
53:19
2:17 (55th=)
133
55:08
1:49 (100th=)
135
58:02
2:54 (44th=)
115
72:57
14:55 (82nd=)
105
76:24
3:27 (63rd=)
117
81:09
4:45 (110th)
100
82:22
1:13 (95th=)
F1
82:59
0:37 (113th=)
75th Hannah Brown
NATO (GBR)
W18 83:46 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:41
2:41 (49th=)
136
9:21
6:40 (106th)
114
10:38
1:17 (55th=)
139
12:39
2:01 (46th=)
129
34:06
21:27 (109th)
118
37:33
3:27 (81st=)
133
43:10
5:37 (128th)
135
46:14
3:04 (58th)
107
50:55
4:41 (116th)
133
52:41
1:46 (91st=)
109
56:57
4:16 (107th)
122
59:25
2:28 (130th)
135
60:46
1:21 (67th=)
115
73:26
12:40 (45th)
105
77:46
4:20 (123rd=)
117
82:20
4:34 (105th=)
100
83:21
1:01 (56th=)
F1
83:46
0:25 (17th=)
76th Scott Newey
MAROC (GBR)
M50 84:05 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:28
3:28 (119th)
136
14:33
11:05 (143rd)
114
15:31
0:58 (20th=)
139
18:32
3:01 (123rd)
129
38:38
20:06 (98th)
118
41:52
3:14 (64th)
133
46:08
4:16 (67th=)
109
48:47
2:39 (73rd=)
122
50:20
1:33 (64th=)
135
51:32
1:12 (38th=)
107
53:42
2:10 (46th=)
133
55:21
1:39 (72nd=)
135
60:11
4:50 (125th)
115
75:20
15:09 (86th)
105
78:41
3:21 (57th=)
117
82:17
3:36 (37th=)
100
83:38
1:21 (112th)
F1
84:05
0:27 (34th=)
77th Sarah Gilchrist
BOF (GBR)
W40 84:07 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:56
2:56 (75th=)
136
7:55
4:59 (51st=)
114
8:56
1:01 (26th=)
139
11:31
2:35 (104th=)
129
29:16
17:45 (79th)
118
32:27
3:11 (58th=)
133
35:44
3:17 (15th)
135
38:30
2:46 (35th=)
107
47:23
8:53 (135th)
133
56:40
9:17 (139th)
109
58:25
1:45 (17th)
122
59:52
1:27 (50th=)
135
61:17
1:25 (75th)
115
75:28
14:11 (66th)
105
78:50
3:22 (59th=)
117
82:40
3:50 (53rd)
100
83:39
0:59 (47th=)
F1
84:07
0:28 (47th=)
78th Liz Godfree
DVO (GBR)
W70 84:10 S1
0:00
0:00
134
4:44
4:44 (147th=)
136
10:28
5:44 (85th)
114
11:55
1:27 (80th=)
139
16:31
4:36 (139th)
129
33:22
16:51 (70th)
118
43:55
10:33 (141st)
133
48:02
4:07 (53rd=)
135
51:34
3:32 (88th)
107
55:37
4:03 (107th)
133
57:15
1:38 (70th=)
109
60:12
2:57 (84th=)
122
61:38
1:26 (45th=)
135
63:02
1:24 (73rd=)
115
75:56
12:54 (49th)
105
78:58
3:02 (38th)
117
82:38
3:40 (43rd=)
100
83:38
1:00 (50th=)
F1
84:10
0:32 (83rd=)
79th Colin West
SOS (GBR)
M65 84:36 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:37
3:37 (125th)
136
10:29
6:52 (110th)
114
11:50
1:21 (66th=)
139
14:11
2:21 (83rd=)
129
29:37
15:26 (53rd)
118
33:14
3:37 (91st=)
133
37:41
4:27 (81st=)
135
41:18
3:37 (95th)
107
43:45
2:27 (62nd=)
133
45:25
1:40 (76th=)
109
49:17
3:52 (106th)
122
50:48
1:31 (58th=)
135
52:38
1:50 (111th)
115
74:20
21:42 (127th=)
105
78:26
4:06 (110th=)
117
83:06
4:40 (108th=)
100
84:09
1:03 (61st=)
F1
84:36
0:27 (34th=)
80th Phil Smithard
KFO (GBR)
M70 84:50 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:38
3:38 (126th)
136
10:41
7:03 (112th=)
114
11:56
1:15 (51st=)
139
14:28
2:32 (98th=)
129
35:37
21:09 (107th)
118
39:02
3:25 (78th=)
133
43:41
4:39 (89th=)
109
45:47
2:06 (38th=)
122
47:22
1:35 (70th)
135
49:04
1:42 (105th)
107
52:14
3:10 (93rd)
133
54:01
1:47 (95th=)
135
57:57
3:56 (110th)
115
74:06
16:09 (100th)
105
77:47
3:41 (84th=)
117
82:49
5:02 (116th)
100
84:11
1:22 (113th)
F1
84:50
0:39 (122nd=)
81st Sarah Mansel
SUFFOC (GBR)
W55 84:58 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:59
2:59 (79th=)
136
8:27
5:28 (77th=)
114
14:21
5:54 (144th)
139
16:49
2:28 (91st=)
129
33:14
16:25 (63rd)
118
37:06
3:52 (109th=)
133
40:49
3:43 (33rd=)
109
43:13
2:24 (58th=)
122
44:45
1:32 (61st=)
135
46:21
1:36 (92nd=)
107
48:44
2:23 (59th)
133
50:36
1:52 (103rd=)
135
54:14
3:38 (96th=)
115
74:28
20:14 (121st)
105
78:14
3:46 (90th=)
117
82:46
4:32 (102nd=)
100
84:24
1:38 (130th=)
F1
84:58
0:34 (100th=)
82nd Helen Pedley
EPOC (GBR)
W55 86:04 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:00
3:00 (81st=)
136
8:08
5:08 (56th=)
114
9:43
1:35 (100th=)
139
14:41
4:58 (140th)
129
34:40
19:59 (95th)
118
38:07
3:27 (81st=)
133
42:51
4:44 (94th=)
135
46:46
3:55 (109th)
107
50:24
3:38 (99th=)
133
53:32
3:08 (135th)
109
56:29
2:57 (84th=)
122
58:10
1:41 (80th=)
135
59:26
1:16 (54th=)
115
75:34
16:08 (99th)
105
79:40
4:06 (110th=)
117
84:29
4:49 (111th)
100
85:34
1:05 (67th=)
F1
86:04
0:30 (68th=)
83rd Iryna Bogachova
AYROC (GBR)
W40 86:34 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:06
3:06 (92nd=)
136
8:25
5:19 (69th)
114
9:26
1:01 (26th=)
139
11:26
2:00 (41st=)
129
43:31
32:05 (138th)
118
46:09
2:38 (19th)
133
51:45
5:36 (127th)
109
54:09
2:24 (58th=)
122
55:39
1:30 (57th)
135
56:44
1:05 (26th=)
107
58:49
2:05 (40th)
133
60:07
1:18 (27th=)
135
64:00
3:53 (108th)
115
78:25
14:25 (72nd)
105
81:39
3:14 (51st)
117
85:11
3:32 (33rd)
100
86:06
0:55 (29th=)
F1
86:34
0:28 (47th=)
84th Molly Brennan
DUOC (GBR)
W21 87:11 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:13
3:13 (103rd=)
136
8:41
5:28 (77th=)
114
11:04
2:23 (129th)
139
13:15
2:11 (61st=)
129
43:58
30:43 (136th)
118
46:59
3:01 (40th=)
133
51:04
4:05 (51st=)
135
54:10
3:06 (59th=)
107
59:26
5:16 (125th=)
133
61:06
1:40 (76th=)
109
63:10
2:04 (37th)
122
64:46
1:36 (71st=)
135
65:59
1:13 (44th=)
115
77:47
11:48 (30th)
105
81:16
3:29 (72nd=)
117
85:13
3:57 (54th=)
100
86:42
1:29 (118th=)
F1
87:11
0:29 (56th=)
85th Tim Westmoreland
ESOC (GBR)
M60 87:21 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:22
2:22 (21st)
136
6:56
4:34 (30th=)
114
8:19
1:23 (71st=)
139
10:15
1:56 (35th=)
129
40:45
30:30 (134th)
118
43:25
2:40 (21st)
133
47:22
3:57 (40th=)
109
49:35
2:13 (46th=)
122
51:06
1:31 (58th=)
135
52:43
1:37 (95th=)
107
54:37
1:54 (27th=)
133
56:11
1:34 (61st=)
135
59:02
2:51 (40th=)
115
77:33
18:31 (112th)
105
81:16
3:43 (86th)
117
85:30
4:14 (82nd=)
100
86:37
1:07 (76th=)
F1
87:21
0:44 (133rd=)
86th Phil Blaylock
WCOC (GBR)
M45 87:42 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:28
2:28 (31st=)
136
8:52
6:24 (97th=)
114
10:21
1:29 (84th=)
139
12:12
1:51 (26th=)
129
45:36
33:24 (139th)
118
48:32
2:56 (33rd)
133
53:18
4:46 (98th=)
109
56:02
2:44 (75th=)
122
57:21
1:19 (34th)
135
58:28
1:07 (28th=)
107
60:59
2:31 (70th)
133
62:21
1:22 (36th=)
135
67:09
4:48 (123rd)
115
81:11
14:02 (64th)
105
84:05
2:54 (32nd)
117
86:43
2:38 (4th)
100
87:19
0:36 (3rd=)
F1
87:42
0:23 (7th=)
87th David Lane
ESOC (GBR)
M65 87:43 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:49
2:49 (65th)
136
9:15
6:26 (100th)
114
10:52
1:37 (104th=)
139
13:15
2:23 (85th=)
129
43:53
30:38 (135th)
118
49:12
5:19 (134th)
133
53:21
4:09 (59th=)
135
56:49
3:28 (81st)
107
58:44
1:55 (30th=)
133
60:01
1:17 (22nd=)
109
62:48
2:47 (78th=)
122
64:13
1:25 (42nd=)
135
65:32
1:19 (63rd)
115
78:03
12:31 (40th)
105
81:49
3:46 (90th=)
117
86:03
4:14 (82nd=)
100
87:06
1:03 (61st=)
F1
87:43
0:37 (113th=)
88th Ben Bate
ESOC (GBR)
M70 88:03 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:13
3:13 (103rd=)
136
8:22
5:09 (59th=)
114
9:54
1:32 (92nd=)
139
12:57
3:03 (124th)
129
37:20
24:23 (125th)
118
40:53
3:33 (87th=)
133
45:18
4:25 (77th=)
135
48:48
3:30 (84th=)
107
53:19
4:31 (114th)
133
55:05
1:46 (91st=)
109
60:42
5:37 (125th)
122
62:07
1:25 (42nd=)
135
63:36
1:29 (82nd=)
115
77:52
14:16 (67th=)
105
81:19
3:27 (63rd=)
117
85:53
4:34 (105th=)
100
87:22
1:29 (118th=)
F1
88:03
0:41 (129th=)
89th Katherine Kirk
ESOC (GBR)
W50 88:04 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:10
3:10 (98th=)
136
8:16
5:06 (54th=)
114
9:39
1:23 (71st=)
139
13:03
3:24 (131st)
129
48:13
35:10 (140th)
118
51:07
2:54 (29th=)
133
54:14
3:07 (10th)
135
57:30
3:16 (68th=)
107
59:52
2:22 (58th)
133
61:10
1:18 (27th=)
109
63:09
1:59 (31st=)
122
64:37
1:28 (52nd=)
135
67:12
2:35 (130th)
115
79:39
12:27 (37th=)
105
82:39
3:00 (36th=)
117
86:20
3:41 (46th)
100
87:35
1:15 (101st=)
F1
88:04
0:29 (56th=)
90th Fiona Eades
INT (GBR)
W16 88:14 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:34
3:34 (123rd)
136
9:58
6:24 (97th=)
114
11:31
1:33 (97th=)
139
13:56
2:25 (90th)
129
33:47
19:51 (92nd)
118
40:01
6:14 (137th)
133
46:27
6:26 (137th)
109
49:49
3:22 (97th)
122
51:50
2:01 (120th=)
135
53:47
1:57 (116th)
107
56:32
2:45 (76th)
133
59:30
2:58 (133rd)
135
63:17
3:47 (105th)
115
78:45
15:28 (89th)
105
82:53
4:08 (113th=)
117
86:50
3:57 (54th=)
100
87:42
0:52 (20th=)
F1
88:14
0:32 (83rd=)
91st Lorna Eades
INT (GBR)
W50 88:34 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:45
3:45 (127th=)
136
10:02
6:17 (96th)
114
11:34
1:32 (92nd=)
139
13:58
2:24 (87th=)
129
33:28
19:30 (89th)
118
40:06
6:38 (139th)
133
46:26
6:20 (134th=)
109
49:46
3:20 (95th)
122
52:00
2:14 (129th)
135
53:47
1:47 (108th=)
107
56:33
2:46 (77th=)
133
59:30
2:57 (132nd)
135
63:12
3:42 (99th=)
115
78:56
15:44 (94th)
105
82:53
3:57 (102nd)
117
87:00
4:07 (74th)
100
87:57
0:57 (39th=)
F1
88:34
0:37 (113th=)
92nd Robert Findlay
ESOC (GBR)
M70 88:48 S1
0:00
0:00
134
4:03
4:03 (137th)
136
12:01
7:58 (131st=)
114
13:27
1:26 (78th=)
139
16:03
2:36 (108th)
129
35:25
19:22 (87th)
118
39:28
4:03 (115th=)
133
44:18
4:50 (104th)
109
47:33
3:15 (93rd)
122
49:15
1:42 (85th=)
135
51:20
2:05 (122nd)
107
56:29
5:09 (124th)
133
58:54
2:25 (123rd=)
135
62:23
3:29 (82nd=)
115
78:01
15:38 (92nd)
105
82:13
4:12 (116th=)
117
87:18
5:05 (118th)
100
88:19
1:01 (56th=)
F1
88:48
0:29 (56th=)
93rd Tracy Craig
WCH (GBR)
W50 89:01 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:18
3:18 (110th)
136
9:46
6:28 (102nd)
114
11:30
1:44 (111th=)
139
14:03
2:33 (101st=)
129
32:10
18:07 (82nd)
118
35:56
3:46 (101st=)
133
40:35
4:39 (89th=)
135
44:19
3:44 (103rd=)
107
52:30
8:11 (132nd)
133
54:19
1:49 (100th=)
109
56:09
1:50 (20th=)
122
57:52
1:43 (90th=)
135
59:16
1:24 (73rd=)
115
77:56
18:40 (113th)
105
82:04
4:08 (113th=)
117
87:15
5:11 (120th)
100
88:21
1:06 (71st=)
F1
89:01
0:40 (125th=)
94th Helen Rennie
WCOC (GBR)
W45 89:37 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:08
3:08 (95th=)
136
8:53
5:45 (86th)
114
10:13
1:20 (64th=)
139
12:26
2:13 (68th=)
129
29:10
16:44 (68th)
118
32:32
3:22 (74th=)
133
36:24
3:52 (37th=)
135
43:10
6:46 (137th)
107
50:21
7:11 (130th)
133
52:04
1:43 (86th)
109
53:55
1:51 (22nd=)
122
55:44
1:49 (103rd=)
135
56:58
1:14 (46th=)
115
79:54
22:56 (132nd)
105
83:28
3:34 (77th)
117
87:53
4:25 (97th)
100
89:02
1:09 (84th=)
F1
89:37
0:35 (106th=)
95th Susan Norris
ERYRI (GBR)
W55 89:51 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:19
3:19 (111th)
136
13:14
9:55 (140th)
114
14:54
1:40 (108th)
139
17:02
2:08 (55th=)
129
39:26
22:24 (113th)
118
42:29
3:03 (46th=)
133
46:04
3:35 (29th)
135
51:53
5:49 (134th)
107
55:46
3:53 (105th)
133
57:56
2:10 (119th)
109
61:34
3:38 (102nd)
122
63:38
2:04 (124th=)
135
66:19
2:41 (132nd)
115
80:48
14:29 (73rd)
105
84:27
3:39 (80th)
117
88:03
3:36 (37th=)
100
89:22
1:19 (111th)
F1
89:51
0:29 (56th=)
96th Robert Parkinson
NOC (GBR)
M60 90:19 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:43
2:43 (53rd=)
136
7:37
4:54 (48th=)
114
8:44
1:07 (35th=)
139
14:11
5:27 (141st)
129
28:53
14:42 (41st)
118
32:32
3:39 (95th)
133
37:17
4:45 (96th=)
135
40:36
3:19 (72nd)
107
53:05
12:29 (137th)
133
54:29
1:24 (41st=)
109
60:38
6:09 (128th)
122
62:24
1:46 (97th=)
135
63:53
1:29 (82nd=)
115
80:26
16:33 (103rd)
105
84:31
4:05 (107th=)
117
88:40
4:09 (77th=)
100
89:49
1:09 (84th=)
F1
90:19
0:30 (68th=)
97th Eilidh Brown
(GBR)
W21 90:38 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:45
2:45 (59th=)
136
8:55
6:10 (95th)
114
10:06
1:11 (44th=)
139
19:44
9:38 (147th)
129
41:28
21:44 (111th)
118
44:29
3:01 (40th=)
133
49:17
4:48 (101st=)
109
54:31
5:14 (117th=)
122
60:09
5:38 (140th)
135
61:14
1:05 (26th=)
107
64:05
2:51 (82nd)
133
65:22
1:17 (22nd=)
135
67:38
2:16 (14th)
115
81:35
13:57 (62nd)
105
84:41
3:06 (42nd)
117
88:45
4:04 (70th=)
100
90:03
1:18 (109th=)
F1
90:38
0:35 (106th=)
98th James Murdoch
ESOC (GBR)
M50 90:44 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:33
2:33 (35th=)
136
8:36
6:03 (90th=)
114
10:13
1:37 (104th=)
139
12:46
2:33 (101st=)
129
32:46
20:00 (96th)
118
36:34
3:48 (107th=)
133
42:03
5:29 (121st=)
135
49:51
7:48 (140th)
107
52:40
2:49 (80th)
133
55:33
2:53 (131st)
109
59:55
4:22 (110th)
122
64:36
4:41 (136th)
135
65:48
1:12 (38th=)
115
80:44
14:56 (84th)
105
84:32
3:48 (93rd=)
117
89:04
4:32 (102nd=)
100
90:13
1:09 (84th=)
F1
90:44
0:31 (77th=)
99th Jenny Hammond
FVO (GBR)
W45 90:57 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:26
3:26 (116th=)
136
10:41
7:15 (120th)
114
12:59
2:18 (127th)
139
15:44
2:45 (116th)
129
34:38
18:54 (85th)
118
40:04
5:26 (135th)
133
45:01
4:57 (110th)
109
50:15
5:14 (117th=)
122
52:06
1:51 (109th=)
135
54:33
2:27 (129th)
107
58:18
3:45 (103rd)
133
60:17
1:59 (111th=)
135
63:39
3:22 (76th)
115
81:22
17:43 (107th)
105
84:50
3:28 (70th=)
117
89:19
4:29 (101st)
100
90:27
1:08 (80th=)
F1
90:57
0:30 (68th=)
100th Deborah Goodwin
WCOC (GBR)
W55 91:07 S1
0:00
0:00
134
4:16
4:16 (141st)
136
11:37
7:21 (125th)
114
13:07
1:30 (87th=)
139
15:49
2:42 (113th=)
129
35:06
19:17 (86th)
118
39:08
4:02 (113th=)
133
44:03
4:55 (107th=)
109
46:40
2:37 (72nd)
122
48:22
1:42 (85th=)
135
50:22
2:00 (118th)
107
55:05
4:43 (117th)
133
56:57
1:52 (103rd=)
135
60:37
3:40 (98th)
115
79:22
18:45 (115th)
105
83:31
4:09 (115th)
117
88:44
5:13 (121st)
100
90:18
1:34 (127th=)
F1
91:07
0:49 (138th)
101st Alex Garrett
(GBR)
M21 91:18 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:54
3:54 (132nd)
136
10:01
6:07 (93rd=)
114
11:13
1:12 (47th=)
139
20:46
9:33 (146th)
129
42:29
21:43 (110th)
118
45:31
3:02 (42nd=)
133
50:20
4:49 (103rd)
109
55:38
5:18 (119th)
122
61:12
5:34 (139th)
135
62:13
1:01 (18th)
107
65:07
2:54 (83rd)
133
66:24
1:17 (22nd=)
135
68:44
2:20 (16th=)
115
82:44
14:00 (63rd)
105
85:48
3:04 (40th=)
117
89:46
3:58 (57th=)
100
90:49
1:03 (61st=)
F1
91:18
0:29 (56th=)
102nd Scott Balfour
INT (GBR)
M70 92:51 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:56
2:56 (75th=)
136
8:59
6:03 (90th=)
114
10:20
1:21 (66th=)
139
12:21
2:01 (46th=)
129
38:35
26:14 (126th)
118
41:43
3:08 (54th=)
133
46:39
4:56 (109th)
109
53:52
7:13 (133rd)
122
59:07
5:15 (138th)
135
60:22
1:15 (50th=)
107
62:49
2:27 (62nd=)
133
64:24
1:35 (64th=)
135
69:22
4:58 (126th=)
115
83:06
13:44 (57th)
105
87:00
3:54 (100th)
117
90:58
3:58 (57th=)
100
92:15
1:17 (107th=)
F1
92:51
0:36 (111th=)
103rd William Bruce
RR (GBR)
M65 93:54 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:55
2:55 (73rd=)
136
7:43
4:48 (44th)
114
9:29
1:46 (113th=)
139
11:49
2:20 (81st=)
129
38:48
26:59 (128th=)
118
42:43
3:55 (111th)
133
47:23
4:40 (91st=)
135
51:29
4:06 (116th)
107
56:45
5:16 (125th=)
133
58:53
2:08 (116th)
109
62:30
3:37 (101st)
122
64:33
2:03 (123rd)
135
66:09
1:36 (92nd=)
115
81:21
15:12 (87th)
105
85:46
4:25 (125th)
117
91:52
6:06 (133rd)
100
93:15
1:23 (114th=)
F1
93:54
0:39 (122nd=)
104th Helen Parkinson
NOC (GBR)
W50 94:05 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:39
2:39 (48th)
136
7:28
4:49 (45th)
114
13:19
5:51 (143rd)
139
15:24
2:05 (51st=)
129
42:23
26:59 (128th=)
118
45:20
2:57 (34th=)
133
50:49
5:29 (121st=)
135
53:41
2:52 (42nd=)
107
62:06
8:25 (134th)
133
63:35
1:29 (47th=)
109
68:54
5:19 (120th)
122
70:44
1:50 (107th=)
135
72:00
1:16 (54th=)
115
85:14
13:14 (53rd)
105
88:49
3:35 (78th)
117
92:37
3:48 (51st=)
100
93:37
1:00 (50th=)
F1
94:05
0:28 (47th=)
105th Matyasne Paskuj
Maccabi VAC (HUN)
W40 94:26 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:10
3:10 (98th=)
136
10:17
7:07 (116th=)
114
11:59
1:42 (109th=)
139
14:43
2:44 (115th)
129
35:17
20:34 (102nd)
118
40:11
4:54 (129th=)
133
46:58
6:47 (138th)
135
50:34
3:36 (93rd=)
107
52:59
2:25 (61st)
133
55:04
2:05 (114th)
109
58:37
3:33 (99th)
122
60:19
1:42 (85th=)
135
61:49
1:30 (86th=)
115
81:43
19:54 (117th)
105
86:29
4:46 (133rd)
117
92:56
6:27 (136th)
100
93:53
0:57 (39th=)
F1
94:26
0:33 (92nd=)
106th Jessica Husbands
HBT Flag Finders (GBR)
W21 95:46 S1
0:00
0:00
134
4:44
4:44 (147th=)
136
13:00
8:16 (135th)
114
15:24
2:24 (130th=)
139
17:54
2:30 (94th)
129
34:36
16:42 (67th)
118
38:16
3:40 (96th)
133
48:31
10:15 (142nd)
109
52:06
3:35 (100th)
122
54:57
2:51 (134th)
135
56:07
1:10 (33rd=)
107
59:12
3:05 (91st)
133
61:21
2:09 (117th=)
135
65:10
3:49 (106th)
115
83:34
18:24 (110th)
105
88:25
4:51 (134th)
117
92:58
4:33 (104th)
100
95:15
2:17 (138th)
F1
95:46
0:31 (77th=)
107th Sean Harrington
LOG (GBR)
M60 95:56 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:23
3:23 (114th)
136
10:39
7:16 (121st=)
114
12:15
1:36 (102nd=)
139
14:56
2:41 (111th=)
129
39:02
24:06 (120th)
118
43:04
4:02 (113th=)
133
48:18
5:14 (115th)
135
52:23
4:05 (115th)
107
54:55
2:32 (71st)
133
56:48
1:53 (107th)
109
59:07
2:19 (54th=)
122
60:52
1:45 (96th)
135
62:31
1:39 (102nd=)
115
83:17
20:46 (125th)
105
87:47
4:30 (130th=)
117
93:18
5:31 (123rd=)
100
95:14
1:56 (134th)
F1
95:56
0:42 (131st)
108th Alison Wright
LOG (GBR)
W35 95:57 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:13
3:13 (103rd=)
136
10:31
7:18 (123rd)
114
12:08
1:37 (104th=)
139
14:42
2:34 (103rd)
129
38:59
24:17 (122nd=)
118
42:46
3:47 (104th=)
133
48:09
5:23 (119th)
135
52:19
4:10 (117th)
107
54:48
2:29 (65th=)
133
56:40
1:52 (103rd=)
109
58:51
2:11 (43rd=)
122
60:42
1:51 (109th=)
135
62:18
1:36 (92nd=)
115
83:02
20:44 (124th)
105
87:40
4:38 (132nd)
117
92:38
4:58 (115th)
100
95:13
2:35 (139th)
F1
95:57
0:44 (133rd=)
109th Juliet Bentley
SROC (GBR)
W50 96:01 S1
0:00
0:00
134
4:01
4:01 (136th)
136
12:24
8:23 (136th)
114
14:43
2:19 (128th)
139
17:54
3:11 (129th)
129
38:48
20:54 (104th)
118
43:17
4:29 (126th)
133
48:37
5:20 (116th)
109
51:55
3:18 (94th)
122
54:00
2:05 (126th)
135
57:16
3:16 (137th)
107
60:14
2:58 (86th)
133
62:13
1:59 (111th=)
135
65:46
3:33 (89th)
115
85:28
19:42 (116th)
105
89:29
4:01 (105th=)
117
94:19
4:50 (112th)
100
95:32
1:13 (95th=)
F1
96:01
0:29 (56th=)
110th Chris Furse
STAG (GBR)
M50 97:19 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:47
3:47 (129th=)
136
22:20
18:33 (148th)
114
23:20
1:00 (23rd=)
139
25:05
1:45 (16th=)
129
39:16
14:11 (34th)
118
42:20
3:04 (48th=)
133
46:34
4:14 (66th)
135
49:48
3:14 (64th=)
107
59:18
9:30 (136th)
133
60:50
1:32 (56th=)
109
69:57
9:07 (141st)
122
71:41
1:44 (93rd=)
135
73:01
1:20 (64th=)
115
87:52
14:51 (80th)
105
91:33
3:41 (84th=)
117
95:51
4:18 (88th=)
100
96:54
1:03 (61st=)
F1
97:19
0:25 (17th=)
111th Jenny Arthur
DUOC (GBR)
W21 97:48 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:54
2:54 (70th=)
136
10:27
7:33 (126th)
114
11:32
1:05 (31st=)
139
13:48
2:16 (72nd)
129
52:32
38:44 (141st)
118
55:41
3:09 (56th=)
133
63:36
7:55 (141st)
135
66:19
2:43 (34th)
107
68:03
1:44 (19th=)
133
69:51
1:48 (98th=)
109
72:10
2:19 (54th=)
122
73:47
1:37 (73rd=)
135
74:50
1:03 (20th=)
115
89:06
14:16 (67th=)
105
92:09
3:03 (39th)
117
96:07
3:58 (57th=)
100
97:20
1:13 (95th=)
F1
97:48
0:28 (47th=)
112th Sheila Strain
ELO (GBR)
W70 97:52 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:08
3:08 (95th=)
136
11:08
8:00 (133rd=)
114
12:37
1:29 (84th=)
139
15:46
3:09 (126th)
129
35:31
19:45 (91st)
118
40:39
5:08 (132nd)
133
45:12
4:33 (86th)
109
47:47
2:35 (68th=)
122
49:30
1:43 (90th=)
135
51:29
1:59 (117th)
107
55:07
3:38 (99th=)
133
57:44
2:37 (127th)
135
63:23
5:39 (132nd)
115
85:14
21:51 (129th)
105
89:19
4:05 (107th=)
117
95:43
6:24 (135th)
100
97:13
1:30 (121st)
F1
97:52
0:39 (122nd=)
113th Dominika Bakowska
Harpagan OC (POL)
W21 98:05 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:57
3:57 (134th)
136
13:59
10:02 (141st)
114
15:29
1:30 (87th=)
139
18:11
2:42 (113th=)
129
44:58
26:47 (127th)
118
48:50
3:52 (109th=)
133
53:41
4:51 (105th=)
135
57:19
3:38 (96th=)
107
59:43
2:24 (60th)
133
61:55
2:12 (120th)
109
66:28
4:33 (113th=)
122
68:22
1:54 (115th=)
135
69:43
1:21 (67th=)
115
86:20
16:37 (104th)
105
90:32
4:12 (116th=)
117
96:08
5:36 (127th)
100
97:34
1:26 (116th)
F1
98:05
0:31 (77th=)
114th David Rosen
SROC (GBR)
M65 98:45 S1
0:00
0:00
134
4:26
4:26 (142nd)
136
11:29
7:03 (112th=)
114
13:36
2:07 (124th)
139
16:46
3:10 (127th=)
129
39:21
22:35 (114th)
118
43:52
4:31 (127th)
133
48:51
4:59 (111th=)
135
52:51
4:00 (113th)
107
56:30
3:39 (101st=)
133
58:45
2:15 (121st)
109
61:24
2:39 (73rd=)
122
63:13
1:49 (103rd=)
135
65:20
2:07 (124th)
115
85:27
20:07 (119th=)
105
89:56
4:29 (129th)
117
95:40
5:44 (130th)
100
97:55
2:15 (136th=)
F1
98:45
0:50 (139th=)
115th Trina Rogerson
ELO (GBR)
W65 98:53 S1
0:00
0:00
134
4:33
4:33 (143rd)
136
10:38
6:05 (92nd)
114
13:15
2:37 (132nd)
139
16:02
2:47 (117th)
129
36:33
20:31 (100th)
118
45:03
8:30 (140th)
133
50:24
5:21 (117th=)
109
55:22
4:58 (116th)
122
57:26
2:04 (124th=)
135
59:15
1:49 (110th)
107
62:19
3:04 (90th)
133
64:47
2:28 (125th=)
135
68:46
3:59 (112th)
115
85:29
16:43 (105th)
105
90:26
4:57 (135th)
117
96:41
6:15 (134th)
100
98:09
1:28 (117th)
F1
98:53
0:44 (133rd=)
116th Gerard Thomson
STAG (GBR)
M60 99:08 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:01
3:01 (83rd=)
136
10:06
7:05 (114th=)
114
11:41
1:35 (100th=)
139
14:32
2:51 (120th)
129
37:44
23:12 (116th)
118
41:47
4:03 (115th=)
133
47:11
5:24 (120th)
109
56:26
9:15 (142nd)
122
57:59
1:33 (64th=)
135
59:46
1:47 (108th=)
107
62:47
3:01 (89th)
133
64:53
2:06 (115th)
135
68:29
3:36 (93rd=)
115
87:11
18:42 (114th)
105
91:37
4:26 (126th)
117
96:57
5:20 (122nd)
100
98:28
1:31 (122nd)
F1
99:08
0:40 (125th=)
117th Lucie Hamplova
AUOC (GBR)
W21 99:40 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:36
3:36 (124th)
136
9:07
5:31 (79th=)
114
10:37
1:30 (87th=)
139
13:36
2:59 (122nd)
129
29:06
15:30 (56th)
118
34:55
5:49 (136th)
133
39:18
4:23 (73rd=)
109
43:38
4:20 (108th)
122
45:31
1:53 (112th=)
135
46:45
1:14 (46th=)
107
67:16
20:31 (141st)
133
69:25
2:09 (117th=)
135
72:39
3:14 (64th=)
115
90:30
17:51 (108th)
105
94:10
3:40 (81st=)
117
98:07
3:57 (54th=)
100
99:12
1:05 (67th=)
F1
99:40
0:28 (47th=)
118th Susan Birtwistle
CLARO (GBR)
W60 101:33 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:29
3:29 (120th)
136
9:56
6:27 (101st)
114
11:45
1:49 (116th=)
139
14:53
3:08 (125th)
129
33:33
18:40 (84th)
118
37:20
3:47 (104th=)
133
41:30
4:10 (61st=)
109
45:59
4:29 (112th)
122
59:04
13:05 (141st)
135
60:45
1:41 (104th)
107
64:05
3:20 (96th)
133
66:49
2:44 (130th)
135
70:16
3:27 (79th=)
115
90:16
20:00 (118th)
105
94:17
4:01 (105th=)
117
99:27
5:10 (119th)
100
100:59
1:32 (123rd=)
F1
101:33
0:34 (100th=)
119th Ana Perez
El Imperdible (ESP)
W45 101:34 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:15
3:15 (106th=)
136
10:22
7:07 (116th=)
114
11:49
1:27 (80th=)
139
14:39
2:50 (119th)
129
46:00
31:21 (137th)
118
49:25
3:25 (78th=)
133
53:38
4:13 (64th=)
109
62:22
8:44 (139th)
122
64:08
1:46 (97th=)
135
65:47
1:39 (102nd=)
107
70:41
4:54 (120th)
133
72:39
1:58 (109th=)
135
75:47
3:08 (61st)
115
92:06
16:19 (102nd)
105
95:18
3:12 (47th=)
117
99:21
4:03 (68th=)
100
100:44
1:23 (114th=)
F1
101:34
0:50 (139th=)
120th Judyta Kajstura
(GBR)
W21 102:36 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:33
2:33 (35th=)
136
9:02
6:29 (103rd)
114
10:31
1:29 (84th=)
139
12:27
1:56 (35th=)
129
40:28
28:01 (130th)
118
42:54
2:26 (10th=)
133
46:31
3:37 (30th)
135
49:25
2:54 (44th=)
107
65:01
15:36 (138th)
133
66:24
1:23 (40th)
109
73:10
6:46 (130th)
122
74:56
1:46 (97th=)
135
78:54
3:58 (140th)
115
93:11
14:17 (69th)
105
97:24
4:13 (118th)
117
101:12
3:48 (51st=)
100
102:10
0:58 (44th=)
F1
102:36
0:26 (25th=)
121st Katja Neumann
MAROC (GBR)
W50 103:41 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:46
2:46 (61st=)
136
7:55
5:09 (59th=)
114
9:15
1:20 (64th=)
139
11:50
2:35 (104th=)
129
57:36
45:46 (143rd)
118
60:48
3:12 (61st=)
133
65:20
4:32 (84th=)
109
67:55
2:35 (68th=)
122
69:21
1:26 (45th=)
135
70:31
1:10 (33rd=)
107
72:42
2:11 (48th=)
133
74:27
1:45 (89th=)
135
79:16
4:49 (124th)
115
94:45
15:29 (90th=)
105
98:02
3:17 (53rd)
117
102:01
3:59 (62nd=)
100
103:07
1:06 (71st=)
F1
103:41
0:34 (100th=)
122nd Richard Goodwin
WCOC (GBR)
M60 104:28 S1
0:00
0:00
134
4:42
4:42 (145th=)
136
14:16
9:34 (139th)
114
16:02
1:46 (113th=)
139
19:39
3:37 (135th)
129
43:58
24:19 (124th)
118
48:50
4:52 (128th)
133
53:45
4:55 (107th=)
109
56:29
2:44 (75th=)
122
58:15
1:46 (97th=)
135
60:29
2:14 (126th)
107
64:51
4:22 (111th)
133
66:43
1:52 (103rd=)
135
70:26
3:43 (102nd)
115
90:33
20:07 (119th=)
105
95:00
4:27 (127th)
117
101:33
6:33 (137th)
100
103:45
2:12 (135th)
F1
104:28
0:43 (132nd)
123rd Matyas Paskuj
Maccabi VAC (HUN)
M50 105:38 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:30
3:30 (121st)
136
16:08
12:38 (145th)
114
17:32
1:24 (74th=)
139
23:24
5:52 (144th)
129
47:05
23:41 (118th)
118
51:23
4:18 (123rd)
133
56:14
4:51 (105th=)
135
60:52
4:38 (122nd)
107
63:38
2:46 (77th=)
133
66:03
2:25 (123rd=)
109
68:28
2:25 (61st)
122
70:09
1:41 (80th=)
135
71:46
1:37 (95th=)
115
92:26
20:40 (122nd)
105
96:42
4:16 (120th)
117
102:14
5:32 (125th)
100
104:29
2:15 (136th=)
F1
105:38
1:09 (142nd)
124th Faith Kenyon
MOR (GBR)
W16 105:51 S1
0:00
0:00
134
4:07
4:07 (138th)
136
11:26
7:19 (124th)
114
13:31
2:05 (122nd=)
139
16:59
3:28 (132nd=)
129
41:14
24:15 (121st)
118
46:08
4:54 (129th=)
133
52:10
6:02 (130th)
135
57:57
5:47 (133rd)
107
61:22
3:25 (98th)
133
63:44
2:22 (122nd)
109
66:11
2:27 (62nd=)
122
68:04
1:53 (112th=)
135
69:41
1:37 (95th=)
115
92:30
22:49 (131st)
105
97:00
4:30 (130th=)
117
102:59
5:59 (132nd)
100
104:37
1:38 (130th=)
F1
105:51
1:14 (143rd)
125th Jane Yates
BL (GBR)
W50 108:13 S1
0:00
0:00
134
4:00
4:00 (135th)
136
11:56
7:56 (130th)
114
13:55
1:59 (120th)
139
22:46
8:51 (145th)
129
43:19
20:33 (101st)
118
47:41
4:22 (124th)
133
53:12
5:31 (123rd)
135
58:13
5:01 (128th)
107
61:21
3:08 (92nd)
133
64:04
2:43 (129th)
109
68:52
4:48 (115th)
122
70:41
1:49 (103rd=)
135
72:27
1:46 (107th)
115
95:58
23:31 (134th)
105
100:26
4:28 (128th)
117
105:59
5:33 (126th)
100
107:33
1:34 (127th=)
F1
108:13
0:40 (125th=)
126th David Reynolds
DUOC (GBR)
M20 115:58 S1
0:00
0:00
134
6:19
6:19 (150th)
136
16:44
10:25 (142nd)
114
18:49
2:05 (122nd=)
139
21:45
2:56 (121st)
129
45:10
23:25 (117th)
118
49:22
4:12 (120th)
133
55:42
6:20 (134th=)
135
60:40
4:58 (126th=)
107
63:30
2:50 (81st)
133
65:08
1:38 (70th=)
109
68:39
3:31 (98th)
122
70:23
1:44 (93rd=)
135
74:09
3:46 (139th)
115
104:05
29:56 (137th)
105
107:55
3:50 (95th)
117
113:40
5:45 (131st)
100
115:26
1:46 (132nd)
F1
115:58
0:32 (83rd=)
127th Terry O'Brien
ELO (SCO)
M70 123:07 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:45
3:45 (127th=)
136
13:10
9:25 (137th)
114
15:34
2:24 (130th=)
139
19:02
3:28 (132nd=)
129
57:48
38:46 (142nd)
118
62:01
4:13 (121st)
133
67:35
5:34 (125th)
109
70:47
3:12 (90th)
122
73:37
2:50 (132nd=)
135
75:40
2:03 (119th=)
107
78:54
3:14 (95th)
133
81:22
2:28 (125th=)
135
88:14
6:52 (138th)
115
110:31
22:17 (130th)
105
115:56
5:25 (137th)
117
121:27
5:31 (123rd=)
100
122:38
1:11 (91st=)
F1
123:07
0:29 (56th=)
128th Barbara Rózycka-Pustkowska
Harpagan OC (POL)
W40 168:42 S1
0:00
0:00
134
4:36
4:36 (144th)
136
21:59
17:23 (147th)
114
23:43
1:44 (111th=)
139
26:58
3:15 (130th)
129
55:59
29:01 (132nd)
118
77:59
22:00 (143rd)
133
84:15
6:16 (133rd)
135
89:53
5:38 (131st)
107
106:18
16:25 (139th)
133
117:27
11:09 (140th)
109
124:27
7:00 (131st)
122
127:36
3:09 (135th)
135
129:30
1:54 (115th)
115
153:16
23:46 (136th)
105
158:40
5:24 (136th)
117
166:13
7:33 (138th)
100
168:08
1:55 (133rd)
F1
168:42
0:34 (100th=)
  Steve Brockbank
LOC (GBR)
M70 m5-16 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:55
3:55 (133rd)
136
11:08
7:13 (118th=)
114
13:16
2:08 (125th)
139
17:20
4:04 (137th)
129

118

133

135

107

133

109

122

135

115

105

117

100
30:33
F1
31:41
1:08 (141st)
  Janet Adams
SYO (GBR)
W55 m5-17 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:33
2:33 (35th=)
136
17:34
15:01 (146th)
114
18:22
0:48 (5th=)
139
20:53
2:31 (95th=)
129

118

133

135

107

133

109

122

135

115

105

117

100

F1
35:11
  Elizabeth Kenyon
MOR (GBR)
W50 m3-17 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:10
3:10 (98th=)
136
8:59
5:49 (88th)
114

139

129

118

133

135

107

133

109

122

135

115

105

117

100

F1
35:48
  Nicholas Hepworth
ESOC (GBR)
M45 m7-17 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:37
2:37 (45th=)
136
7:36
4:59 (51st=)
114
9:18
1:42 (109th=)
139
11:49
2:31 (95th=)
129
32:49
21:00 (105th)
118
36:35
3:46 (101st=)
133

135

107

133

109

122

135

115

105

117

100

F1
51:16
  Iris MacMillan
ECKO (GBR)
W16 m8-10 m13-16 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:02
2:02 (6th=)
136
7:41
5:39 (83rd=)
114
9:06
1:25 (76th=)
139
10:50
1:44 (14th=)
129
31:35
20:45 (103rd)
118
34:30
2:55 (31st=)
133
38:41
4:11 (63rd)
135

107

133

109
43:56
122
45:37
1:41 (80th=)
135

115

105

117

100
57:02
F1
57:39
0:37 (113th=)
  Thomas Rawle
BL (GBR)
M16 w11 S1
0:00
0:00
134
1:32
1:32 (2nd)
136
9:21
7:49 (129th)
114
10:14
0:53 (11th=)
139
12:14
2:00 (41st=)
129
29:04
16:50 (69th)
118
31:28
2:24 (9th)
133
34:50
3:22 (19th)
135
37:32
2:42 (32nd=)
107
39:40
2:08 (42nd=)
133
40:34
0:54 (1st=)
109

122
45:45
135
46:37
0:52 (6th)
115
58:45
12:08 (33rd)
105
61:10
2:25 (9th)
117
64:12
3:02 (14th)
100
64:45
0:33 (1st=)
F1
65:04
0:19 (1st=)
  Tricia Alston
INT (GBR)
W55 m12 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:35
2:35 (41st=)
136
7:45
5:10 (61st)
114
9:10
1:25 (76th=)
139
11:21
2:11 (61st=)
129
26:43
15:22 (51st)
118
29:45
3:02 (42nd=)
133
33:53
4:08 (55th=)
109
36:59
3:06 (88th)
122
38:47
1:48 (101st=)
135
40:25
1:38 (100th=)
107
42:54
2:29 (65th=)
133

135
45:09
115
58:40
13:31 (54th)
105
62:07
3:27 (63rd=)
117
66:13
4:06 (73rd)
100
67:24
1:11 (91st=)
F1
67:50
0:26 (25th=)
  James Salsbury
M21 m5-6 m9 m11-13 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:35
2:35 (41st=)
136
8:06
5:31 (79th=)
114
20:21
12:15 (147th)
139
22:08
1:47 (22nd=)
129

118

133
44:11
109
50:11
6:00 (127th)
122

135
53:51
107

133

135

115
66:11
105
69:18
3:07 (43rd)
117
73:03
3:45 (48th)
100
74:09
1:06 (71st=)
F1
74:39
0:30 (68th=)
  Hannah Mather
LOG (GBR)
W14 m14-15 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:25
2:25 (25th=)
136
11:52
9:27 (138th)
114
13:18
1:26 (78th=)
139
15:30
2:12 (64th=)
129
33:47
18:17 (83rd)
118
37:55
4:08 (118th=)
133
42:21
4:26 (79th=)
135
45:17
2:56 (48th=)
107
53:36
8:19 (133rd)
133
55:17
1:41 (81st=)
109
60:42
5:25 (122nd=)
122
62:05
1:23 (41st)
135
63:25
1:20 (64th=)
115

105

117
74:19
100
75:18
0:59 (47th=)
F1
75:50
0:32 (83rd=)
  Colin Inverarity
INT (GBR)
M65 m9 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:47
3:47 (129th=)
136
9:20
5:33 (81st)
114
12:46
3:26 (134th)
139
14:58
2:12 (64th=)
129
34:34
19:36 (90th)
118
37:58
3:24 (77th)
133
42:06
4:08 (55th=)
109
45:53
3:47 (105th)
122

135
49:46
107
53:08
3:22 (97th)
133
55:06
1:58 (109th=)
135
58:03
2:57 (51st)
115
72:10
14:07 (65th)
105
75:22
3:12 (47th=)
117
79:34
4:12 (80th)
100
80:38
1:04 (65th=)
F1
81:07
0:29 (56th=)
  David Ellison
KFO (GBR)
M75 m5-17 S1
0:00
0:00
134
4:09
4:09 (139th)
136
12:09
8:00 (133rd=)
114
18:22
6:13 (145th)
139
21:10
2:48 (118th)
129

118

133

135

107

133

109

122

135

115

105

117

100

F1
89:33
  Andy Paterson
CLYDE (GBR)
M50 m2-17 S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:29
2:29 (33rd=)
136

114

139

129

118

133

135

107

133

109

122

135

115

105

117

100

F1
90:35
  Antonia Holper
Tipo OC (HUN)
W50 m5 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:32
3:32 (122nd)
136
9:20
5:48 (87th)
114
11:18
1:58 (119th)
139
14:28
3:10 (127th=)
129

118
38:14
133
43:02
4:48 (101st=)
135
46:53
3:51 (107th)
107
51:55
5:02 (122nd)
133
53:37
1:42 (84th=)
109
56:04
2:27 (62nd=)
122
57:38
1:34 (66th=)
135
58:53
1:15 (50th=)
115
82:27
23:34 (135th)
105
86:23
3:56 (101st)
117
90:58
4:35 (107th)
100
92:15
1:17 (107th=)
F1
92:45
0:30 (68th=)
  Christine Mahony
ESOC (GBR)
W60 m3 S1
0:00
0:00
134
4:10
4:10 (140th)
136
11:23
7:13 (118th=)
114

139
15:11
129
37:59
22:48 (115th)
118
43:00
5:01 (131st)
133
50:20
7:20 (139th)
109
57:29
7:09 (132nd)
122
59:28
1:59 (118th)
135
62:14
2:46 (133rd)
107
66:10
3:56 (106th)
133
69:13
3:03 (134th)
135
73:24
4:11 (118th)
115
94:30
21:06 (126th)
105
98:48
4:18 (122nd)
117
104:27
5:39 (128th)
100
106:04
1:37 (129th)
F1
106:45
0:41 (129th=)
  Rachel Swift
#unicornMíša (GBR)
W35 m11-16 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:17
3:17 (108th=)
136
9:47
6:30 (104th)
114
16:40
6:53 (146th)
139
19:15
2:35 (104th=)
129
39:13
19:58 (94th)
118
42:46
3:33 (87th=)
133
49:00
6:14 (132nd)
109
56:41
7:41 (137th)
122
58:22
1:41 (80th=)
135
61:17
2:55 (135th)
107

133

135

115

105

117

100
107:29
F1
108:01
0:32 (83rd=)
  Clare Hanna
LOG (GBR)
W55 m14-16 S1
0:00
0:00
134
4:42
4:42 (145th=)
136
16:04
11:22 (144th)
114
19:29
3:25 (133rd)
139
23:29
4:00 (136th)
129
53:35
30:06 (133rd)
118
58:50
5:15 (133rd)
133
65:00
6:10 (131st)
135
70:14
5:14 (129th)
107
75:15
5:01 (121st)
133
77:56
2:41 (128th)
109
80:49
2:53 (81st)
122
82:51
2:02 (122nd)
135
84:57
2:06 (123rd)
115

105

117

100
110:05
F1
111:36
1:31 (144th)
  Neil Croasdell
EPOC (GBR)
M70 w15 S1
0:00
0:00
134
3:26
3:26 (116th=)
136
10:10
6:44 (107th)
114
15:34
5:24 (141st)
139
17:57
2:23 (85th=)
129
38:02
20:05 (97th)
118
41:45
3:43 (98th)
133
49:26
7:41 (140th)
135
54:45
5:19 (130th)
107
74:29
19:44 (140th)
133
76:29
2:00 (113th)
109
79:02
2:33 (65th=)
122
81:44
2:42 (131st)
135
84:03
2:19 (127th)
115
125:35
41:32 (138th)
105

117
134:33
100
136:05
1:32 (123rd=)
F1
136:51
0:46 (137th)
  Jennie Stein
WCOC (GBR)
W35 rtd S1
0:00
0:00
134
2:43
2:43 (53rd=)
136
9:41
6:58 (111th)
114
11:32
1:51 (118th)
139
13:34
2:02 (49th)
129
27:35
14:01 (29th)
118
30:39
3:04 (48th=)
133
34:36
3:57 (40th=)
109
41:59
7:23 (134th)
122
43:38
1:39 (77th)
135
44:55
1:17 (58th=)
107
47:04
2:09 (45th)
133
51:36
4:32 (138th)
135
54:06
2:30 (24th=)
115

105

117

100

F1