Split Times for Classic - Arthur's Seat - 26 Jan 2020 - Orange

...return to index

Orange - Split Times

1.8km 100m

Pos Name Age Class Time S S1 1 115 2 137 3 136 4 114 5 139 6 134 7 117 8 100 F F1
1st Finn Selmer Duguid
TAY (GBR)
M12 16:02 0:00
0:00
2:45 (2nd)
2:45 (1st)
3:59 (2nd)
1:14 (1st)
5:48 (1st)
1:49 (3rd)
7:35 (1st)
1:47 (8th)
9:10 (1st)
1:35 (1st)
11:27 (1st)
2:17 (2nd)
14:59 (1st)
3:32 (1st)
15:36 (1st)
0:37 (1st)
16:02 (1st)
0:26 (10th=)
2nd Emily Atkinson
ELO (GBR)
W12 21:01 0:00
0:00
5:52 (16th)
5:52 (15th)
7:29 (8th)
1:37 (3rd)
10:32 (8th)
3:03 (11th)
12:01 (5th)
1:29 (7th)
13:51 (4th)
1:50 (2nd)
15:47 (3rd)
1:56 (1st)
19:56 (3rd)
4:09 (2nd)
20:39 (2nd)
0:43 (2nd)
21:01 (2nd)
0:22 (2nd=)
3rd Katherine Harris
(GBR)
W21 21:36 0:00
0:00
4:51 (5th)
4:51 (4th)
6:20 (3rd)
1:29 (2nd)
8:14 (2nd)
1:54 (4th=)
9:15 (2nd)
1:01 (1st)
11:16 (2nd)
2:01 (3rd)
14:56 (2nd)
3:40 (7th)
19:39 (2nd)
4:43 (3rd)
20:59 (3rd)
1:20 (14th)
21:36 (3rd)
0:37 (19th)
4th= Matthew Gray
(GBR)
M21 23:08 0:00
0:00
4:10 (4th)
4:10 (3rd)
6:36 (4th)
2:26 (10th)
8:18 (3rd)
1:42 (2nd)
9:40 (3rd)
1:22 (6th)
12:15 (3rd)
2:35 (11th)
16:35 (4th)
4:20 (11th)
21:44 (4th)
5:09 (8th)
22:43 (5th)
0:59 (7th)
23:08 (4th=)
0:25 (8th=)
4th= Paulina Dargacz
Harpagan OC (POL)
W14 23:08 0:00
0:00
5:33 (13th)
5:33 (12th)
8:18 (12th)
2:45 (11th)
9:47 (5th)
1:29 (1st)
11:50 (4th)
2:03 (9th)
14:01 (5th)
2:11 (5th)
16:45 (5th)
2:44 (3rd)
21:48 (5th)
5:03 (7th)
22:42 (4th)
0:54 (5th)
23:08 (4th=)
0:26 (10th=)
6th Joe Gordon
ESOC (GBR)
M16 26:37 0:00
0:00
5:21 (10th)
5:21 (9th)
7:19 (5th)
1:58 (7th)
11:18 (9th)
3:59 (15th)
13:38 (6th)
2:20 (12th)
15:50 (6th)
2:12 (6th)
19:18 (6th)
3:28 (6th)
25:18 (6th)
6:00 (11th)
26:16 (6th)
0:58 (6th)
26:37 (6th)
0:21 (1st)
7th Megan Brown
ESOC (GBR)
W12 28:12 0:00
0:00
3:52 (3rd)
3:52 (2nd)
7:25 (7th)
3:33 (15th)
10:15 (6th)
2:50 (9th)
15:30 (9th)
5:15 (20th)
18:39 (7th)
3:09 (14th)
21:25 (7th)
2:46 (4th)
26:47 (7th)
5:22 (9th)
27:50 (7th)
1:03 (11th=)
28:12 (7th)
0:22 (2nd=)
8th Bethan Kitchin
INT (GBR)
W12 29:55 0:00
0:00
5:11 (8th)
5:11 (7th)
7:20 (6th)
2:09 (9th)
9:17 (4th)
1:57 (6th)
16:44 (12th)
7:27 (24th)
19:41 (11th)
2:57 (13th)
23:50 (9th)
4:09 (10th)
28:43 (8th)
4:53 (5th=)
29:32 (8th)
0:49 (3rd)
29:55 (8th)
0:23 (4th)
9th George Rennie
WCOC (GBR)
M12 32:00 0:00
0:00
5:42 (15th)
5:42 (14th)
7:47 (9th)
2:05 (8th)
10:30 (7th)
2:43 (8th)
17:45 (14th)
7:15 (22nd)
20:11 (12th)
2:26 (9th=)
24:14 (10th)
4:03 (9th)
30:15 (9th)
6:01 (12th)
31:36 (9th)
1:21 (15th)
32:00 (9th)
0:24 (5th=)
10th Ash Boothroyd
WCOC (GBR)
M12 33:38 0:00
0:00
8:07 (22nd)
8:07 (21st)
9:47 (17th)
1:40 (4th)
14:04 (14th)
4:17 (17th)
16:20 (11th)
2:16 (11th)
23:14 (17th)
6:54 (24th)
26:14 (14th)
3:00 (5th)
31:45 (11th)
5:31 (10th)
33:14 (11th)
1:29 (16th)
33:38 (10th)
0:24 (5th=)
11th Fran Humpkey
ESOC (GBR)
W70 34:06 0:00
0:00
5:39 (14th)
5:39 (13th)
8:36 (15th)
2:57 (12th)
13:38 (13th)
5:02 (20th)
15:50 (10th)
2:12 (10th)
19:07 (8th)
3:17 (15th=)
23:42 (8th)
4:35 (14th)
31:28 (10th)
7:46 (19th)
33:13 (10th)
1:45 (18th)
34:06 (11th)
0:53 (23rd)
12th Caroline Young
(GBR)
W21 34:28 0:00
0:00
5:53 (17th)
5:53 (16th)
9:49 (18th)
3:56 (19th)
15:14 (15th)
5:25 (21st)
17:39 (13th)
2:25 (13th)
20:57 (13th)
3:18 (17th)
25:27 (11th)
4:30 (12th)
33:01 (14th)
7:34 (18th)
34:02 (12th)
1:01 (9th)
34:28 (12th)
0:26 (10th=)
13th Louis Bullany
IND (GBR)
M14 35:23 0:00
0:00
5:58 (18th)
5:58 (17th)
7:54 (10th)
1:56 (6th)
19:28 (21st)
11:34 (23rd)
20:30 (17th)
1:02 (2nd)
22:55 (15th)
2:25 (8th)
27:26 (15th)
4:31 (13th)
33:49 (15th)
6:23 (14th)
34:58 (16th)
1:09 (13th)
35:23 (13th)
0:25 (8th=)
14th Oliver Murphy
DEE (GBR)
M14 35:24 0:00
0:00
6:10 (19th)
6:10 (18th)
8:00 (11th)
1:50 (5th)
19:37 (22nd)
11:37 (24th)
20:40 (18th)
1:03 (3rd)
22:59 (16th)
2:19 (7th)
27:45 (16th)
4:46 (16th)
33:57 (16th)
6:12 (13th)
34:57 (15th)
1:00 (8th)
35:24 (14th)
0:27 (13th=)
15th Francesca Capaldi
  35:28 0:00
0:00
5:20 (9th)
5:20 (8th)
8:30 (14th)
3:10 (14th)
12:16 (11th)
3:46 (13th)
15:21 (7th)
3:05 (15th)
19:15 (10th)
3:54 (20th)
25:35 (13th)
6:20 (19th)
32:49 (13th)
7:14 (16th)
34:52 (13th)
2:03 (20th)
35:28 (15th)
0:36 (17th=)
16th Craig Horge
  35:31 0:00
0:00
5:25 (12th)
5:25 (11th)
8:28 (13th)
3:03 (13th)
12:15 (10th)
3:47 (14th)
15:24 (8th)
3:09 (16th)
19:14 (9th)
3:50 (19th)
25:28 (12th)
6:14 (18th)
32:46 (12th)
7:18 (17th)
34:55 (14th)
2:09 (21st)
35:31 (16th)
0:36 (17th=)
17th Calum Robertson
ESOC (GBR)
M12 37:00 0:00
0:00
5:04 (7th)
5:04 (6th)
16:46 (23rd)
11:42 (25th)
18:40 (20th)
1:54 (4th=)
19:56 (16th)
1:16 (5th)
22:22 (14th)
2:26 (9th=)
30:43 (18th)
8:21 (22nd)
35:34 (17th)
4:51 (4th)
36:36 (17th)
1:02 (10th)
37:00 (17th)
0:24 (5th=)
18th Robyn Lupton
ESOC (GBR)
W10 41:16 0:00
0:00
4:57 (6th)
4:57 (5th)
14:43 (22nd)
9:46 (24th)
22:04 (24th)
7:21 (22nd)
23:16 (23rd)
1:12 (4th)
25:25 (19th)
2:09 (4th)
35:04 (20th)
9:39 (24th)
39:57 (20th)
4:53 (5th=)
40:49 (18th)
0:52 (4th)
41:16 (18th)
0:27 (13th=)
19th Kate Crane
Ind (GBR)
W21 41:59 -59:00
0:00
-47:14 (1st)
11:46 (24th)
-43:06 (1st)
4:08 (20th)
18:34 (19th)
61:40 (25th)
21:25 (19th)
2:51 (14th)
24:13 (18th)
2:48 (12th)
29:35 (17th)
5:22 (17th)
38:49 (18th)
9:14 (22nd)
41:12 (19th)
2:23 (22nd)
41:59 (19th)
0:47 (21st)
20th Brian Yates
ESOC (GBR)
M75 43:36 0:00
0:00
8:52 (24th)
8:52 (23rd)
12:31 (19th)
3:39 (16th)
15:32 (16th)
3:01 (10th)
22:58 (22nd)
7:26 (23rd)
26:43 (20th)
3:45 (18th)
31:21 (19th)
4:38 (15th)
39:25 (19th)
8:04 (21st)
42:24 (20th)
2:59 (23rd)
43:36 (20th)
1:12 (25th)
21st Nicola Wood
KFO (GBR)
W50 51:21 0:00
0:00
7:59 (21st)
7:59 (20th)
17:40 (24th)
9:41 (23rd)
20:52 (23rd)
3:12 (12th)
29:00 (24th)
8:08 (25th)
33:56 (23rd)
4:56 (21st)
40:35 (23rd)
6:39 (20th)
48:34 (21st)
7:59 (20th)
50:33 (21st)
1:59 (19th)
51:21 (21st)
0:48 (22nd)
22nd Swinson Family 2
W10 55:31 0:00
0:00
7:54 (20th)
7:54 (19th)
13:03 (20th)
5:09 (22nd)
18:01 (18th)
4:58 (19th)
22:23 (20th)
4:22 (18th)
28:47 (21st)
6:24 (22nd)
37:58 (22nd)
9:11 (23rd)
51:41 (23rd)
13:43 (23rd)
54:48 (23rd)
3:07 (24th)
55:31 (22nd)
0:43 (20th)
23rd Swinson Family
  55:39 0:00
0:00
8:26 (23rd)
8:26 (22nd)
13:18 (21st)
4:52 (21st)
17:56 (17th)
4:38 (18th)
22:25 (21st)
4:29 (19th)
29:14 (22nd)
6:49 (23rd)
36:55 (21st)
7:41 (21st)
51:27 (22nd)
14:32 (24th)
54:44 (22nd)
3:17 (25th)
55:39 (23rd)
0:55 (24th)
24th Amelia Leishman
ELO (GBR)
W14 60:58 0:00
0:00
35:05 (25th)
35:05 (25th)
38:46 (25th)
3:41 (17th)
40:45 (25th)
1:59 (7th)
45:01 (25th)
4:16 (17th)
48:18 (24th)
3:17 (15th=)
52:17 (24th)
3:59 (8th)
58:46 (24th)
6:29 (15th)
60:26 (24th)
1:40 (17th)
60:58 (24th)
0:32 (16th)
  Laura Polwart
FVO (GBR)
W40 m5-6 0:00
0:00
5:22 (11th)
5:22 (10th)
9:08 (16th)
3:46 (18th)
13:17 (12th)
4:09 (16th)
19:24 (15th)
6:07 (21st)


40:05
41:08
1:03 (11th=)
41:37
0:29 (15th)