Split Times for Classic - Arthur's Seat - 26 Jan 2020 - Short Green

...return to index

Short Green - Split Times

2.6km 220m

Pos Name Age Class Time S S1 1 134 2 115 3 137 4 130 5 121 6 133 7 109 8 135 9 117 10 100 F F1
n/c Alasdair Pedley
EUOC (GBR)
M21 23:46 0:00
0:00
3:53
3:53 (37th)
4:47
0:54 (1st)
5:51
1:04 (2nd)
12:03
6:12 (1st)
13:40
1:37 (1st)
14:17
0:37 (1st)
15:20
1:03 (1st)
16:33
1:13 (1st)
22:28
5:55 (1st)
23:20
0:52 (8th)
23:46
0:26 (8th=)
1st Mary Ross
INT (GBR)
W45 33:12 0:00
0:00
2:33 (6th)
2:33 (6th)
3:57 (4th)
1:24 (4th)
5:24 (2nd)
1:27 (3rd)
13:48 (1st)
8:24 (3rd)
19:14 (5th)
5:26 (40th)
20:03 (5th)
0:49 (3rd)
21:59 (3rd)
1:56 (5th=)
23:52 (3rd)
1:53 (2nd)
31:58 (1st)
8:06 (2nd=)
32:48 (1st)
0:50 (5th=)
33:12 (1st)
0:24 (5th=)
2nd Ruth Ker
CLARO (GBR)
W50 33:31 0:00
0:00
2:29 (5th)
2:29 (5th)
3:56 (3rd)
1:27 (7th)
5:29 (3rd)
1:33 (4th)
14:38 (3rd)
9:09 (4th)
17:43 (2nd)
3:05 (14th)
18:36 (2nd)
0:53 (5th=)
20:13 (2nd)
1:37 (2nd)
22:25 (1st)
2:12 (6th)
32:09 (2nd)
9:44 (5th)
32:59 (2nd)
0:50 (5th=)
33:31 (2nd)
0:32 (25th=)
3rd Janice Nisbet
ESOC (GBR)
W65 35:25 0:00
0:00
2:37 (9th)
2:37 (9th)
4:17 (8th)
1:40 (14th=)
5:58 (6th)
1:41 (8th)
16:05 (6th)
10:07 (9th)
19:28 (6th=)
3:23 (18th)
20:53 (8th=)
1:25 (28th=)
23:35 (9th)
2:42 (22nd=)
26:02 (10th)
2:27 (13th)
34:08 (3rd)
8:06 (2nd=)
34:59 (3rd)
0:51 (7th)
35:25 (3rd)
0:26 (8th=)
4th Margaret Dalgleish
ESOC (GBR)
W65 36:02 0:00
0:00
2:34 (7th)
2:34 (7th)
4:12 (7th)
1:38 (11th=)
5:49 (5th)
1:37 (6th=)
16:15 (7th)
10:26 (12th)
18:46 (4th)
2:31 (4th)
19:53 (4th)
1:07 (12th)
23:14 (8th)
3:21 (37th)
25:30 (7th=)
2:16 (7th)
34:30 (4th)
9:00 (4th)
35:36 (4th)
1:06 (17th)
36:02 (4th)
0:26 (8th=)
5th Gabor Acs
Zalaegerszegi TC (HUN)
M45 36:44 0:00
0:00
2:49 (11th)
2:49 (11th)
5:05 (18th)
2:16 (37th=)
6:42 (10th)
1:37 (6th=)
16:29 (8th)
9:47 (7th)
20:00 (9th)
3:31 (20th=)
20:53 (8th=)
0:53 (5th=)
22:40 (6th)
1:47 (3rd)
25:30 (7th=)
2:50 (20th)
35:20 (6th)
9:50 (6th)
36:16 (6th)
0:56 (11th)
36:44 (5th)
0:28 (11th=)
6th Richard Oxlade
ESOC (GBR)
M60 36:51 0:00
0:00
2:28 (4th)
2:28 (4th)
3:58 (5th)
1:30 (8th)
5:47 (4th)
1:49 (11th)
15:50 (5th)
10:03 (8th)
18:40 (3rd)
2:50 (7th)
19:38 (3rd)
0:58 (9th)
22:48 (7th)
3:10 (35th)
24:51 (5th)
2:03 (4th)
34:53 (5th)
10:02 (7th)
36:10 (5th)
1:17 (27th=)
36:51 (6th)
0:41 (43rd=)
7th Connor Lupton
ESOC (GBR)
M14 37:55 0:00
0:00
2:25 (3rd)
2:25 (3rd)
3:44 (2nd)
1:19 (2nd=)
6:39 (9th)
2:55 (36th=)
14:55 (4th)
8:16 (2nd)
17:03 (1st)
2:08 (2nd)
17:57 (1st)
0:54 (7th)
19:48 (1st)
1:51 (4th)
23:04 (2nd)
3:16 (28th)
37:00 (7th)
13:56 (21st)
37:34 (7th)
0:34 (1st)
37:55 (7th)
0:21 (2nd=)
8th Cliodhna Donaghy
GEN (IRL)
W18 39:49 0:00
0:00
2:51 (12th=)
2:51 (12th=)
4:33 (10th)
1:42 (16th=)
6:54 (13th)
2:21 (27th=)
17:37 (12th)
10:43 (17th)
20:26 (10th)
2:49 (6th)
21:45 (10th)
1:19 (22nd)
23:41 (10th)
1:56 (5th=)
26:00 (9th)
2:19 (8th=)
38:20 (8th)
12:20 (16th)
39:19 (8th)
0:59 (13th=)
39:49 (8th)
0:30 (16th=)
9th Fia Selmer
TAY (GBR)
W45 40:51 0:00
0:00
3:18 (20th)
3:18 (20th)
4:50 (13th)
1:32 (9th)
6:52 (11th)
2:02 (19th)
17:45 (13th=)
10:53 (18th)
20:37 (11th)
2:52 (8th)
21:55 (11th)
1:18 (21st)
25:01 (12th)
3:06 (34th)
28:29 (12th)
3:28 (32nd)
39:03 (9th)
10:34 (10th)
40:21 (9th)
1:18 (29th=)
40:51 (9th)
0:30 (16th=)
10th Anne Stevenson
ESOC (GBR)
W70 42:10 0:00
0:00
3:09 (17th=)
3:09 (17th=)
4:52 (14th)
1:43 (18th)
7:11 (17th=)
2:19 (26th)
17:45 (13th=)
10:34 (15th)
21:24 (13th)
3:39 (22nd)
23:30 (15th)
2:06 (48th)
26:12 (14th)
2:42 (22nd=)
29:20 (13th)
3:08 (25th=)
40:45 (10th)
11:25 (14th)
41:39 (10th)
0:54 (9th)
42:10 (10th)
0:31 (21st=)
11th Rachel Fawthrop
ESOC (GBR)
W55 42:46 0:00
0:00
3:07 (16th)
3:07 (16th)
5:16 (21st)
2:09 (31st=)
7:11 (17th=)
1:55 (12th)
17:29 (11th)
10:18 (10th)
21:38 (15th)
4:09 (30th)
23:02 (14th)
1:24 (26th=)
28:03 (19th)
5:01 (48th)
30:22 (15th)
2:19 (8th=)
40:51 (11th)
10:29 (8th)
42:12 (11th)
1:21 (32nd)
42:46 (11th)
0:34 (31st=)
12th Christine Kiddier
BL (GBR)
W65 43:09 0:00
0:00
3:31 (26th=)
3:31 (26th=)
5:36 (25th)
2:05 (29th)
7:35 (22nd)
1:59 (16th)
17:59 (15th)
10:24 (11th)
24:39 (22nd)
6:40 (47th)
25:47 (22nd)
1:08 (13th)
27:48 (16th)
2:01 (9th)
30:52 (19th)
3:04 (23rd=)
41:34 (12th)
10:42 (11th)
42:38 (12th)
1:04 (16th)
43:09 (12th)
0:31 (21st=)
13th Ben Polwart
FVO (GBR)
M18 44:27 0:00
0:00
2:16 (1st)
2:16 (1st)
3:35 (1st)
1:19 (2nd=)
5:11 (1st)
1:36 (5th)
14:29 (2nd)
9:18 (5th)
19:56 (8th)
5:27 (41st)
20:37 (7th)
0:41 (2nd)
22:36 (5th)
1:59 (7th=)
25:05 (6th)
2:29 (14th)
43:18 (14th)
18:13 (35th)
44:07 (14th)
0:49 (4th)
44:27 (13th)
0:20 (1st)
14th David Kershaw
ESOC (GBR)
M70 44:55 0:00
0:00
3:09 (17th=)
3:09 (17th=)
5:04 (15th=)
1:55 (22nd)
7:04 (15th)
2:00 (17th)
18:53 (18th)
11:49 (22nd)
24:59 (24th)
6:06 (43rd)
25:56 (23rd)
0:57 (8th)
28:01 (18th)
2:05 (11th=)
30:26 (16th)
2:25 (12th)
42:40 (13th)
12:14 (15th)
44:06 (13th)
1:26 (34th)
44:55 (14th)
0:49 (51st)
15th Andrew Bell
BL (GBR)
M70 44:56 0:00
0:00
3:01 (14th)
3:01 (14th)
4:39 (11th)
1:38 (11th=)
7:47 (26th)
3:08 (42nd=)
17:09 (10th)
9:22 (6th)
19:28 (6th=)
2:19 (3rd)
20:31 (6th)
1:03 (10th)
22:34 (4th)
2:03 (10th)
24:40 (4th)
2:06 (5th)
43:31 (16th)
18:51 (38th)
44:26 (15th)
0:55 (10th)
44:56 (15th)
0:30 (16th=)
16th Eleanor Pyrah
ESOC (GBR)
W75 45:35 0:00
0:00
3:21 (21st)
3:21 (21st)
5:25 (23rd)
2:04 (28th)
7:29 (20th)
2:04 (20th)
20:19 (21st)
12:50 (26th)
23:31 (17th)
3:12 (16th)
25:05 (17th)
1:34 (39th=)
27:47 (15th)
2:42 (22nd=)
30:28 (17th)
2:41 (18th)
43:30 (15th)
13:02 (19th)
45:03 (16th)
1:33 (44th)
45:35 (16th)
0:32 (25th=)
17th Michael Stewart
INT (GBR)
M60 45:50 0:00
0:00
3:28 (23rd)
3:28 (23rd)
5:13 (20th)
1:45 (19th)
7:22 (19th)
2:09 (22nd)
20:31 (22nd)
13:09 (28th)
24:02 (19th=)
3:31 (20th=)
25:34 (20th=)
1:32 (36th)
29:46 (26th)
4:12 (42nd)
32:21 (22nd)
2:35 (15th=)
43:42 (17th)
11:21 (13th)
45:13 (17th)
1:31 (39th)
45:50 (17th)
0:37 (34th=)
18th Carol McNeill
LOC (GBR)
W75 46:58 0:00
0:00
3:04 (15th)
3:04 (15th)
4:46 (12th)
1:42 (16th=)
10:09 (43rd)
5:23 (53rd)
21:08 (27th)
10:59 (19th)
24:02 (19th=)
2:54 (9th)
25:26 (19th)
1:24 (26th=)
29:30 (23rd=)
4:04 (41st)
33:27 (26th)
3:57 (41st)
44:43 (18th)
11:16 (12th)
46:15 (18th)
1:32 (40th=)
46:58 (18th)
0:43 (46th=)
19th Catherine Rooney
RR (GBR)
W60 47:28 0:00
0:00
3:52 (35th=)
3:52 (35th=)
5:53 (32nd)
2:01 (26th)
7:37 (23rd=)
1:44 (9th)
18:04 (16th)
10:27 (13th=)
21:05 (12th)
3:01 (12th)
22:15 (12th)
1:10 (16th)
25:37 (13th)
3:22 (38th)
29:46 (14th)
4:09 (43rd)
46:05 (19th)
16:19 (29th)
47:04 (19th)
0:59 (13th=)
47:28 (19th)
0:24 (5th=)
20th Claire Boothroyd
WCOC (GBR)
W50 48:01 0:00
0:00
2:47 (10th)
2:47 (10th)
4:23 (9th)
1:36 (10th)
6:11 (8th)
1:48 (10th)
16:38 (9th)
10:27 (13th=)
26:51 (29th)
10:13 (53rd)
28:04 (29th)
1:13 (17th)
30:30 (28th)
2:26 (16th=)
33:44 (27th)
3:14 (27th)
46:16 (20th)
12:32 (17th)
47:29 (20th)
1:13 (21st)
48:01 (20th)
0:32 (25th=)
21st Bill Stevenson
ESOC (GBR)
M70 48:22 0:00
0:00
3:31 (26th=)
3:31 (26th=)
5:11 (19th)
1:40 (14th=)
7:41 (25th)
2:30 (31st)
20:06 (20th)
12:25 (24th)
23:09 (16th)
3:03 (13th)
24:39 (16th)
1:30 (32nd=)
29:14 (22nd)
4:35 (44th)
33:16 (25th)
4:02 (42nd)
46:17 (21st)
13:01 (18th)
47:35 (21st)
1:18 (29th=)
48:22 (21st)
0:47 (50th)
22nd Sam Kitchin
INT (GBR)
M16 49:28 0:00
0:00
3:52 (35th=)
3:52 (35th=)
6:54 (43rd)
3:02 (52nd)
9:22 (34th)
2:28 (29th)
23:04 (31st=)
13:42 (31st)
25:46 (27th)
2:42 (5th)
26:55 (27th)
1:09 (14th=)
29:30 (23rd=)
2:35 (20th)
32:38 (23rd)
3:08 (25th=)
48:19 (22nd)
15:41 (27th)
49:04 (22nd)
0:45 (3rd)
49:28 (22nd)
0:24 (5th=)
23rd Michael Tucker
AUOC (GBR)
M21 49:30 0:00
0:00
2:20 (2nd)
2:20 (2nd)
5:54 (33rd)
3:34 (55th)
6:53 (12th)
0:59 (1st)
19:51 (19th)
12:58 (27th)
27:20 (31st)
7:29 (48th)
29:31 (32nd)
2:11 (49th)
31:36 (29th)
2:05 (11th=)
37:56 (33rd)
6:20 (55th)
48:29 (23rd)
10:33 (9th)
49:09 (23rd)
0:40 (2nd)
49:30 (23rd)
0:21 (2nd=)
24th Patricia Davies
NATO (GBR)
W65 51:20 0:00
0:00
3:17 (19th)
3:17 (19th)
5:04 (15th=)
1:47 (20th)
7:00 (14th)
1:56 (13th=)
18:16 (17th)
11:16 (20th)
21:37 (14th)
3:21 (17th)
22:52 (13th)
1:15 (18th=)
24:51 (11th)
1:59 (7th=)
27:13 (11th)
2:22 (11th)
49:48 (24th)
22:35 (45th)
50:50 (24th)
1:02 (15th)
51:20 (24th)
0:30 (16th=)
25th Araba McMillan
Ind (GBR)
W55 52:53 0:00
0:00
3:32 (28th=)
3:32 (28th=)
5:35 (24th)
2:03 (27th)
9:34 (36th)
3:59 (51st)
24:11 (34th)
14:37 (35th)
27:51 (32nd)
3:40 (23rd)
29:21 (31st)
1:30 (32nd=)
31:55 (30th)
2:34 (19th)
35:35 (29th)
3:40 (35th)
50:47 (25th)
15:12 (25th)
52:14 (25th)
1:27 (35th=)
52:53 (25th)
0:39 (40th)
26th Janette McHendry
WCOC (GBR)
W50 53:27 0:00
0:00
3:23 (22nd)
3:23 (22nd)
5:17 (22nd)
1:54 (21st)
7:30 (21st)
2:13 (24th)
21:37 (30th)
14:07 (32nd)
29:52 (35th)
8:15 (49th)
30:56 (35th)
1:04 (11th)
33:45 (34th)
2:49 (27th)
37:08 (32nd)
3:23 (31st)
51:43 (26th)
14:35 (23rd)
52:57 (26th)
1:14 (22nd=)
53:27 (26th)
0:30 (16th=)
27th Ken Horne
RR (GBR)
M55 53:59 0:00
0:00
4:27 (46th)
4:27 (47th)
6:49 (42nd)
2:22 (40th=)
10:01 (40th)
3:12 (46th=)
20:36 (24th)
10:35 (16th)
23:32 (18th)
2:56 (10th)
25:11 (18th)
1:39 (42nd=)
30:23 (27th)
5:12 (49th)
33:53 (28th)
3:30 (33rd)
52:22 (27th)
18:29 (36th)
53:36 (27th)
1:14 (22nd=)
53:59 (27th)
0:23 (4th)
28th Heather Smithard
KFO (GBR)
W70 54:31 0:00
0:00
3:33 (30th)
3:33 (30th)
5:41 (28th)
2:08 (30th)
7:51 (27th)
2:10 (23rd)
21:09 (28th)
13:18 (29th)
25:07 (26th)
3:58 (27th)
26:37 (25th)
1:30 (32nd=)
28:54 (20th)
2:17 (15th)
31:50 (20th)
2:56 (22nd)
52:44 (28th)
20:54 (42nd)
53:59 (28th)
1:15 (25th)
54:31 (28th)
0:32 (25th=)
29th Elizabeth Campbell
MOR (GBR)
W55 55:58 0:00
0:00
3:29 (24th)
3:29 (24th)
5:40 (27th)
2:11 (33rd=)
8:14 (30th)
2:34 (32nd)
23:04 (31st=)
14:50 (36th)
27:03 (30th)
3:59 (28th)
28:23 (30th)
1:20 (23rd)
32:11 (31st)
3:48 (40th)
36:27 (30th)
4:16 (44th)
53:52 (29th)
17:25 (33rd)
55:21 (29th)
1:29 (37th)
55:58 (29th)
0:37 (34th=)
30th Christine Robinson
LOC (GBR)
W60 56:04 0:00
0:00
3:45 (32nd)
3:45 (32nd)
5:42 (29th)
1:57 (23rd=)
7:59 (28th)
2:17 (25th)
20:39 (25th)
12:40 (25th)
24:07 (21st)
3:28 (19th)
25:34 (20th=)
1:27 (30th)
28:00 (17th)
2:26 (16th=)
30:45 (18th)
2:45 (19th)
53:57 (30th)
23:12 (46th=)
55:29 (30th)
1:32 (40th=)
56:04 (30th)
0:35 (33rd)
31st Susan Stevens
AIRE (GBR)
W65 57:05 0:00
0:00
3:46 (33rd)
3:46 (33rd)
5:43 (30th=)
1:57 (23rd=)
8:04 (29th)
2:21 (27th=)
23:11 (33rd)
15:07 (38th)
26:18 (28th)
3:07 (15th)
27:33 (28th)
1:15 (18th=)
29:44 (25th)
2:11 (14th)
32:04 (21st)
2:20 (10th)
55:16 (31st)
23:12 (46th=)
56:27 (31st)
1:11 (20th)
57:05 (31st)
0:38 (36th=)
32nd Ciaran Donaghy
GEN (IRL)
M55 57:20 0:00
0:00
2:36 (8th)
2:36 (8th)
4:01 (6th)
1:25 (5th)
6:08 (7th)
2:07 (21st)
27:02 (41st)
20:54 (52nd)
30:47 (37th)
3:45 (24th)
32:32 (37th)
1:45 (44th=)
35:35 (36th)
3:03 (32nd)
40:57 (37th)
5:22 (50th)
55:38 (32nd)
14:41 (24th)
56:52 (32nd)
1:14 (22nd=)
57:20 (32nd)
0:28 (11th=)
33rd Neil Polwart
FVO (GBR)
M40 57:56 0:00
0:00
2:51 (12th=)
2:51 (12th=)
5:04 (15th=)
2:13 (35th)
7:05 (16th)
2:01 (18th)
20:32 (23rd)
13:27 (30th)
25:04 (25th)
4:32 (34th)
26:49 (26th)
1:45 (44th=)
37:22 (38th)
10:33 (53rd)
42:19 (39th)
4:57 (48th)
56:29 (34th)
14:10 (22nd)
57:27 (33rd)
0:58 (12th)
57:56 (33rd)
0:29 (14th=)
34th Helen Barker
FVO (GBR)
W60 58:29 0:00
0:00
3:30 (25th)
3:30 (25th)
5:39 (26th)
2:09 (31st=)
7:37 (23rd=)
1:58 (15th)
30:23 (49th)
22:46 (53rd)
33:22 (42nd)
2:59 (11th)
34:37 (39th)
1:15 (18th=)
37:19 (37th)
2:42 (22nd=)
40:11 (36th)
2:52 (21st)
56:28 (33rd)
16:17 (28th)
57:58 (34th)
1:30 (38th)
58:29 (34th)
0:31 (21st=)
35th Edith Bridcut
GEN (IRL)
W55 59:57 0:00
0:00
3:55 (37th)
3:55 (38th)
6:11 (37th)
2:16 (37th=)
8:40 (32nd)
2:29 (30th)
20:56 (26th)
12:16 (23rd)
24:47 (23rd)
3:51 (26th)
26:17 (24th)
1:30 (32nd=)
29:13 (21st)
2:56 (30th=)
32:46 (24th)
3:33 (34th)
58:09 (35th)
25:23 (50th)
59:25 (35th)
1:16 (26th)
59:57 (35th)
0:32 (25th=)
36th Lyn West
SOS (GBR)
W65 59:58 0:00
0:00
3:56 (38th)
3:56 (39th)
5:55 (34th)
1:59 (25th)
8:37 (31st)
2:42 (33rd)
25:28 (36th)
16:51 (41st)
30:04 (36th)
4:36 (35th)
31:13 (36th)
1:09 (14th=)
33:53 (35th)
2:40 (21st)
36:57 (31st)
3:04 (23rd=)
58:10 (36th)
21:13 (43rd)
59:27 (36th)
1:17 (27th=)
59:58 (36th)
0:31 (21st=)
37th Anne Thom
ESOC (GBR)
W70 62:41 0:00
0:00
4:24 (44th)
4:24 (45th)
7:34 (50th)
3:10 (54th)
10:46 (47th)
3:12 (46th=)
27:53 (44th)
17:07 (44th)
32:43 (38th)
4:50 (37th)
34:38 (40th)
1:55 (46th)
38:07 (39th)
3:29 (39th)
42:03 (38th)
3:56 (40th)
60:08 (37th)
18:05 (34th)
61:56 (37th)
1:48 (50th)
62:41 (37th)
0:45 (49th)
38th Fiona Johnston
RR (GBR)
W60 63:12 0:00
0:00
3:57 (39th)
3:57 (40th)
6:32 (40th)
2:35 (45th)
9:32 (35th)
3:00 (38th)
24:38 (35th)
15:06 (37th)
29:07 (33rd)
4:29 (33rd)
30:40 (33rd)
1:33 (37th=)
33:32 (33rd)
2:52 (28th=)
38:01 (34th)
4:29 (46th)
60:16 (38th)
22:15 (44th)
62:29 (38th)
2:13 (53rd)
63:12 (38th)
0:43 (46th=)
39th Andrea Lines
ECKO (GBR)
W55 64:16 0:00
0:00
4:47 (51st)
4:47 (52nd)
7:11 (44th=)
2:24 (42nd)
10:05 (41st)
2:54 (35th)
25:31 (37th)
15:26 (39th)
29:17 (34th)
3:46 (25th)
30:51 (34th)
1:34 (39th=)
33:18 (32nd)
2:27 (18th)
38:05 (35th)
4:47 (47th)
61:36 (39th)
23:31 (48th)
63:36 (40th)
2:00 (51st)
64:16 (39th)
0:40 (41st=)
40th= Dave Peel
NN (GBR)
M40 64:21 0:00
0:00
6:25 (54th)
6:25 (55th)
8:03 (52nd)
1:38 (11th=)
9:59 (38th)
1:56 (13th=)
21:30 (29th)
11:31 (21st)
33:46 (44th)
12:16 (54th)
37:12 (46th)
3:26 (55th)
39:17 (40th)
2:05 (11th=)
42:37 (40th)
3:20 (29th=)
62:43 (42nd)
20:06 (41st)
63:52 (42nd)
1:09 (18th)
64:21 (40th=)
0:29 (14th=)
40th= Jane Emslie
INT (GBR)
W40 64:21 0:00
0:00
4:06 (40th)
4:06 (41st)
6:20 (38th)
2:14 (36th)
14:29 (54th)
8:09 (56th)
28:43 (46th)
14:14 (33rd)
32:51 (39th)
4:08 (29th)
35:17 (43rd)
2:26 (52nd=)
46:00 (52nd)
10:43 (54th)
48:40 (48th)
2:40 (17th)
62:03 (40th)
13:23 (20th)
63:30 (39th)
1:27 (35th=)
64:21 (40th=)
0:51 (52nd=)
42nd Sally Collins
BKO (GBR)
W65 64:22 0:00
0:00
3:47 (34th)
3:47 (34th)
6:29 (39th)
2:42 (47th)
9:36 (37th)
3:07 (41st)
26:45 (39th)
17:09 (45th)
33:06 (41st)
6:21 (45th)
34:31 (38th)
1:25 (28th=)
39:19 (41st)
4:48 (46th)
42:39 (41st)
3:20 (29th=)
62:12 (41st)
19:33 (40th)
63:50 (41st)
1:38 (48th)
64:22 (42nd)
0:32 (25th=)
43rd Marie Bernards
AUOC (GBR)
W21 64:35 0:00
0:00
4:40 (49th=)
4:40 (50th=)
6:06 (36th)
1:26 (6th)
12:38 (52nd)
6:32 (54th=)
26:58 (40th)
14:20 (34th)
40:26 (53rd)
13:28 (55th)
41:17 (53rd)
0:51 (4th)
44:30 (48th)
3:13 (36th)
46:27 (46th)
1:57 (3rd)
62:57 (44th)
16:30 (30th)
64:07 (43rd)
1:10 (19th)
64:35 (43rd)
0:28 (11th=)
44th Trudy Crosby
LOG (GBR)
W60 65:09 0:00
0:00
4:39 (48th)
4:39 (49th)
7:33 (49th)
2:54 (50th)
10:34 (45th)
3:01 (39th)
28:24 (45th)
17:50 (48th)
33:45 (43rd)
5:21 (39th)
35:06 (41st)
1:21 (24th)
39:43 (44th)
4:37 (45th)
43:31 (43rd)
3:48 (37th=)
62:56 (43rd)
19:25 (39th)
64:28 (44th)
1:32 (40th=)
65:09 (44th)
0:41 (43rd=)
45th Christine Middleton
DVO (GBR)
W70 66:58 0:00
0:00
3:41 (31st)
3:41 (31st)
5:59 (35th)
2:18 (39th)
9:09 (33rd)
3:10 (44th=)
34:33 (53rd)
25:24 (54th)
39:13 (52nd)
4:40 (36th)
40:36 (52nd)
1:23 (25th)
43:41 (46th)
3:05 (33rd)
49:40 (50th)
5:59 (54th)
65:02 (45th)
15:22 (26th)
66:20 (45th)
1:18 (29th=)
66:58 (45th)
0:38 (36th=)
46th Kathleen Lessells
ESOC (GBR)
W70 68:10 0:00
0:00
9:27 (55th)
9:27 (56th)
12:16 (55th)
2:49 (48th)
15:22 (55th)
3:06 (40th)
33:06 (52nd)
17:44 (47th)
38:45 (50th=)
5:39 (42nd)
40:14 (50th)
1:29 (31st)
45:28 (50th)
5:14 (50th)
49:16 (49th)
3:48 (37th=)
65:53 (46th)
16:37 (31st)
67:30 (46th)
1:37 (46th=)
68:10 (46th)
0:40 (41st=)
47th Nicola Gardner
FVO (GBR)
W65 72:03 0:00
0:00
5:07 (52nd)
5:07 (53rd)
8:07 (53rd)
3:00 (51st)
11:15 (50th)
3:08 (42nd=)
30:53 (50th)
19:38 (51st)
35:13 (46th)
4:20 (32nd)
36:48 (45th)
1:35 (41st)
39:40 (43rd)
2:52 (28th=)
43:57 (44th)
4:17 (45th)
69:06 (47th)
25:09 (49th)
71:12 (47th)
2:06 (52nd)
72:03 (47th)
0:51 (52nd=)
48th Janet Clark
ESOC (GBR)
W75 73:23 0:00
0:00
4:25 (45th)
4:25 (46th)
7:31 (48th)
3:06 (53rd)
10:26 (44th)
2:55 (36th=)
27:39 (43rd)
17:13 (46th)
34:04 (45th)
6:25 (46th)
36:30 (44th)
2:26 (52nd=)
47:24 (53rd)
10:54 (55th)
52:52 (53rd)
5:28 (51st)
70:10 (48th)
17:18 (32nd)
72:39 (48th)
2:29 (54th)
73:23 (48th)
0:44 (48th)
49th Malcolm Mahony
ESOC (GBR)
M70 75:49 0:00
0:00
4:33 (47th)
4:33 (48th)
7:13 (46th)
2:40 (46th)
10:38 (46th)
3:25 (48th)
27:36 (42nd)
16:58 (43rd)
32:55 (40th)
5:19 (38th)
35:10 (42nd)
2:15 (50th)
39:28 (42nd)
4:18 (43rd)
44:43 (45th)
5:15 (49th)
73:10 (50th)
28:27 (53rd)
74:46 (49th)
1:36 (45th)
75:49 (49th)
1:03 (54th)
50th Helen Neild
LOC (GBR)
W70 77:04 0:00
0:00
3:32 (28th=)
3:32 (28th=)
5:43 (30th=)
2:11 (33rd=)
12:15 (51st)
6:32 (54th=)
29:11 (47th)
16:56 (42nd)
35:26 (47th)
6:15 (44th)
37:29 (47th)
2:03 (47th)
40:16 (45th)
2:47 (26th)
42:51 (42nd)
2:35 (15th=)
75:03 (51st)
32:12 (54th)
76:26 (51st)
1:23 (33rd)
77:04 (50th)
0:38 (36th=)
51st Marketa Veljacikova
OK Sparta Praha (CZE)
W55 77:06 0:00
0:00
4:14 (42nd)
4:14 (43rd)
6:39 (41st)
2:25 (43rd)
10:06 (42nd)
3:27 (49th)
36:45 (54th)
26:39 (55th)
45:21 (54th)
8:36 (50th)
46:54 (54th)
1:33 (37th=)
49:50 (54th)
2:56 (30th=)
53:34 (54th)
3:44 (36th)
72:15 (49th)
18:41 (37th)
75:46 (50th)
3:31 (55th)
77:06 (51st)
1:20 (55th)
52nd Anne Gibbs
LOG (GBR)
W75 78:22 0:00
0:00
4:20 (43rd)
4:20 (44th)
7:11 (44th=)
2:51 (49th)
10:00 (39th)
2:49 (34th)
26:38 (38th)
16:38 (40th)
36:31 (49th)
9:53 (52nd)
38:50 (49th)
2:19 (51st)
44:22 (47th)
5:32 (51st)
48:10 (47th)
3:48 (37th=)
76:05 (52nd)
27:55 (52nd)
77:48 (52nd)
1:43 (49th)
78:22 (52nd)
0:34 (31st=)
53rd Ge Gibbs
LOG (GBR)
M75 80:27 0:00
0:00
4:40 (49th=)
4:40 (50th=)
7:14 (47th)
2:34 (44th)
10:49 (48th)
3:35 (50th)
29:19 (48th)
18:30 (50th)
38:45 (50th=)
9:26 (51st)
40:24 (51st)
1:39 (42nd=)
45:20 (49th)
4:56 (47th)
51:00 (51st)
5:40 (52nd=)
78:12 (53rd)
27:12 (51st)
79:49 (53rd)
1:37 (46th=)
80:27 (53rd)
0:38 (36th=)
54th Becca Muir
WCOC (GBR)
W35 97:10 0:00
0:00
4:13 (41st)
4:13 (42nd)
8:30 (54th)
4:17 (56th)
13:12 (53rd)
4:42 (52nd)
31:13 (51st)
18:01 (49th)
35:32 (48th)
4:19 (31st)
37:58 (48th)
2:26 (52nd=)
45:44 (51st)
7:46 (52nd)
51:24 (52nd)
5:40 (52nd=)
94:57 (54th)
43:33 (55th)
96:29 (54th)
1:32 (40th=)
97:10 (54th)
0:41 (43rd=)
  Donald MacLeod
FVO (GBR)
M75 m4-9 0:00
0:00
5:27 (53rd)
5:27 (54th)
7:49 (51st)
2:22 (40th=)
10:59 (49th)
3:10 (44th=)






102:42
104:10
1:28 (56th)