Split Times for Classic - Arthur's Seat - 26 Jan 2020 - Yellow

...return to index

Yellow - Split Times

1.8km 60m

Pos Name Age Class Time S S2 1 103 2 102 3 112 4 126 5 125 6 108 7 138 8 100 F F1
1st Craig Hogg
IND (GBR)
M21 13:00 0:00
0:00
1:19 (8th)
1:19 (8th)
2:54 (3rd)
1:35 (1st)
4:14 (1st)
1:20 (1st)
4:55 (1st)
0:41 (2nd)
5:55 (1st)
1:00 (3rd)
7:39 (1st)
1:44 (1st)

12:22 (1st)
13:00 (1st)
0:38 (11th)
2nd Peter Atkinson
ELO (GBR)
M10 14:42 0:00
0:00
0:54 (1st)
0:54 (1st)
2:41 (1st)
1:47 (3rd)
5:44 (5th)
3:03 (10th)
7:12 (5th)
1:28 (10th)
8:16 (4th)
1:04 (4th)
10:25 (4th)
2:09 (2nd)
13:47 (1st)
3:22 (1st)
14:17 (2nd)
0:30 (2nd)
14:42 (2nd)
0:25 (1st=)
3rd Daniel Meredith
EBOR (GBR)
M10 14:46 0:00
0:00
1:05 (3rd)
1:05 (3rd)
2:50 (2nd)
1:45 (2nd)
4:25 (2nd)
1:35 (2nd)
5:12 (2nd)
0:47 (4th)
6:51 (2nd)
1:39 (11th)
9:19 (2nd)
2:28 (4th)
13:50 (2nd)
4:31 (4th)
14:19 (3rd)
0:29 (1st)
14:46 (3rd)
0:27 (5th=)
4th Emily Burns
ESOC (GBR)
W12 15:07 0:00
0:00
1:12 (6th)
1:12 (6th)
3:27 (7th)
2:15 (7th)
5:08 (3rd)
1:41 (3rd)
6:14 (4th)
1:06 (6th)
7:19 (3rd)
1:05 (5th)
9:53 (3rd)
2:34 (5th=)

14:40 (4th)
15:07 (4th)
0:27 (5th=)
5th Grace Polwart
FVO (GBR)
W12 18:04 0:00
0:00
1:15 (7th)
1:15 (7th)
3:04 (4th)
1:49 (4th)
7:03 (9th)
3:59 (11th)
9:11 (9th)
2:08 (14th)
10:23 (10th)
1:12 (7th=)
13:09 (8th)
2:46 (7th)
17:03 (3rd)
3:54 (2nd)
17:39 (5th)
0:36 (3rd)
18:04 (5th)
0:25 (1st=)
6th Ianthe Bleakley
ESOC (GBR)
W10 18:39 0:00
0:00
1:45 (10th)
1:45 (10th)
4:01 (9th)
2:16 (8th)
6:11 (6th)
2:10 (6th)
7:42 (6th)
1:31 (11th)
8:54 (5th)
1:12 (7th=)
12:24 (5th)
3:30 (10th)

18:10 (6th)
18:39 (6th)
0:29 (7th)
7th Lukas Hasler
IND (GBR)
M6 18:42 0:00
0:00
1:50 (11th)
1:50 (11th)
4:08 (10th)
2:18 (10th)
6:28 (7th)
2:20 (7th)
7:44 (7th)
1:16 (9th)
8:55 (6th)
1:11 (6th)
12:27 (6th)
3:32 (11th)

18:12 (7th)
18:42 (7th)
0:30 (8th)
8th Rebecca Rowlings
IND (GBR)
W10 19:06 0:00
0:00
2:04 (13th)
2:04 (13th)
4:21 (11th)
2:17 (9th)
6:30 (8th)
2:09 (5th)
7:45 (8th)
1:15 (8th)
9:04 (7th)
1:19 (9th)
12:28 (7th)
3:24 (9th)

18:20 (8th)
19:06 (8th)
0:46 (13th)
9th Anna Howard
MOR (GBR)
W10 20:03 0:00
0:00
1:08 (4th)
1:08 (4th)
3:16 (6th)
2:08 (5th)
5:14 (4th)
1:58 (4th)
5:59 (3rd)
0:45 (3rd)
9:49 (8th)
3:50 (14th)
13:50 (9th)
4:01 (12th)
18:45 (4th)
4:55 (5th)
19:32 (9th)
0:47 (4th)
20:03 (9th)
0:31 (9th)
10th Arielle Muir
ESOC (GBR)
W10 21:31 0:00
0:00
2:35 (14th)
2:35 (14th)
4:59 (13th)
2:24 (11th)
9:09 (12th)
4:10 (13th)
10:18 (12th)
1:09 (7th)
11:38 (11th)
1:20 (10th)
14:37 (10th)
2:59 (8th)

20:51 (10th)
21:31 (10th)
0:40 (12th)
11th Edward Murphy
DEE (GBR)
M10 21:54 0:00
0:00
0:59 (2nd)
0:59 (2nd)
3:12 (5th)
2:13 (6th)
10:30 (13th)
7:18 (14th)
11:22 (13th)
0:52 (5th)
12:21 (13th)
0:59 (2nd)
14:45 (11th)
2:24 (3rd)

21:28 (11th)
21:54 (11th)
0:26 (3rd=)
12th Carl Selmer Duguid
TAY (GBR)
M10 24:07 0:00
0:00
1:10 (5th)
1:10 (5th)
3:42 (8th)
2:32 (12th)
11:24 (14th=)
7:42 (15th)
11:57 (14th)
0:33 (1st)
16:13 (14th)
4:16 (15th)
18:47 (13th)
2:34 (5th=)
22:43 (6th)
3:56 (3rd)
23:41 (12th)
0:58 (5th)
24:07 (12th)
0:26 (3rd=)
13th Joseph Meredith
EBOR (GBR)
M10 24:24 0:00
0:00
1:51 (12th)
1:51 (12th)
5:28 (14th)
3:37 (14th)
8:24 (11th)
2:56 (9th)
10:02 (11th)
1:38 (12th)
12:10 (12th)
2:08 (12th)
16:40 (12th)
4:30 (13th)
22:27 (5th)
5:47 (6th)
23:52 (13th)
1:25 (6th)
24:24 (13th)
0:32 (10th)
14th Barnaby Holt
(GBR)
M10 41:54 0:00
0:00
3:05 (15th)
3:05 (15th)
7:18 (15th)
4:13 (15th)
11:24 (14th=)
4:06 (12th)
14:13 (15th)
2:49 (15th)
17:16 (15th)
3:03 (13th)
26:10 (14th)
8:54 (14th)

41:07 (14th)
41:54 (14th)
0:47 (14th)
  Francesca Capardi
IND (GBR)
W21 rtd 0:00
0:00
1:39 (9th)
1:39 (9th)
4:26 (12th)
2:47 (13th)
7:20 (10th)
2:54 (8th)
9:15 (10th)
1:55 (13th)
10:10 (9th)
0:55 (1st)